121 NE 34th St PH3217 Miami, FL $ 15,000
121 NE 34th St PH3217
$ 15,000
Recently Listed
Share Save

121 NE 34th St PH3217

Miami, FL, 33137
$ 15,000
Bedrooms4 Baths4.1 Sq 2,866
121 NE 34th St PH3217, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 1
121 NE 34th St PH3217, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 2
121 NE 34th St PH3217, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 3
121 NE 34th St PH3217, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 4
121 NE 34th St PH3217, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 5
121 NE 34th St PH3217, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 6
121 NE 34th St PH3217, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 7
121 NE 34th St PH3217, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 8
121 NE 34th St PH3217, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 9
121 NE 34th St PH3217, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 10
121 NE 34th St PH3217, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 11
121 NE 34th St PH3217, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 12
121 NE 34th St PH3217, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 13
121 NE 34th St PH3217, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 14
121 NE 34th St PH3217, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 15
121 NE 34th St PH3217, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 16
121 NE 34th St PH3217, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 17
121 NE 34th St PH3217, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 18
121 NE 34th St PH3217, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 19
121 NE 34th St PH3217, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 20
121 NE 34th St PH3217, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 21
121 NE 34th St PH3217, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 22
121 NE 34th St PH3217, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 23
121 NE 34th St PH3217, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 24
121 NE 34th St PH3217, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 25
121 NE 34th St PH3217, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 26
121 NE 34th St PH3217, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 27
121 NE 34th St PH3217, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 28
121 NE 34th St PH3217, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 29
121 NE 34th St PH3217, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 30
121 NE 34th St PH3217, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 31
121 NE 34th St PH3217, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 32
121 NE 34th St PH3217, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 33
121 NE 34th St PH3217, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 34
121 NE 34th St PH3217, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 35
121 NE 34th St PH3217, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 36
121 NE 34th St PH3217, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 37
121 NE 34th St PH3217, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 38
121 NE 34th St PH3217, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 39
121 NE 34th St PH3217, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 40
121 NE 34th St PH3217, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 41
121 NE 34th St PH3217, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 42
121 NE 34th St PH3217, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 43
121 NE 34th St PH3217, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 44
121 NE 34th St PH3217, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 45
121 NE 34th St PH3217, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 46
121 NE 34th St PH3217, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 47
121 NE 34th St PH3217, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 48
121 NE 34th St PH3217, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 49
121 NE 34th St PH3217, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 50
121 NE 34th St PH3217, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 51
121 NE 34th St PH3217, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 52
121 NE 34th St PH3217, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 53
121 NE 34th St PH3217, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 54
121 NE 34th St PH3217, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 55
121 NE 34th St PH3217, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 56
121 NE 34th St PH3217, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 57
121 NE 34th St PH3217, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 58
121 NE 34th St PH3217, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 59
121 NE 34th St PH3217, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 60
121 NE 34th St PH3217, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 61
121 NE 34th St PH3217, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 62
121 NE 34th St PH3217, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 63
121 NE 34th St PH3217, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 64
121 NE 34th St PH3217, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 65
121 NE 34th St PH3217, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 66
121 NE 34th St PH3217, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 67
121 NE 34th St PH3217, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 68
121 NE 34th St PH3217, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 69
121 NE 34th St PH3217, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 70
121 NE 34th St PH3217, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 71
121 NE 34th St PH3217, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 72
121 NE 34th St PH3217, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 73
121 NE 34th St PH3217, Miami, FL 33137 - Image 74
View a Virtual Tour

Property for Rent in Miami, FL

for $15,000 with 4 bedrooms and 4 full baths, 1 half bath. This 2,866 square foot property was built in 2018.

Triplex Penthouse | Hyde Residences Midtown Miami | 4 Beds | 4.5 Baths | 3 Levels | PH3217. TOTAL: 4,385 sq ft | 2,920 sq ft A/C | 1,519 sq ft Terraces. 1ST LEVEL: 1,752 sq ft A/C | 641 sq ft Terrace | 2 En-Suite Bedrooms | Chefs Kitchen | Powder Room. 2ND LEVEL: 1,114 sq ft A/C | Floor-to-Ceiling Windows | Panoramic Skyline Views. ROOFTOP: 878 sq ft Sun Terrace | SKY KITCHEN | PRIVATE JACUZZI. 3 Parking | 1 Valet | 2 Private Storage Rooms. Exceptional Midtown residence offering spacious interiors, high ceilings, 3 en-suite bedrooms, 3 full baths, and rare same-level parking with easy unit access. Enjoy an impressive amenity package including resort-style pool, fitness center, tennis court, steam room, mini golf, media room, game room, spa services available by appointment, and a resident club room with billiards. Prime Midtown location near shops, dining, entertainment, Wynwood, Design District, and minutes away from Miami Beach and Brickell.

See more

Rental Active

Price

$ 15,000

Bedrooms

4

Full Bath

4

Half Bath

1

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Year Built

2018

Town/City

Miami

County/Region

Miami-Dade

MLS | Web ID

A12016406

Features
General
Cooling Central Air
Utilities Cable Available
Appliances Dryer Dishwasher Disposal Microwave Washer
Garage Spaces 3
Patio/Porch Features Balcony Open Wrap Around
Architectural Style Penthouse
Pool Features Other Pool Community
Security Features Building Security Key Card Entry Lobby Secured Security Guard
Pets Allowed Dogs OK Yes
Year Built 2018
View Pool Tennis Court
Unit Number PH3217
Property Subtype Condominium
Community Features Other Property Manager On-Site Pool Sauna Tennis Court(s)
County Miami-Dade
Property Type Residential Lease
Association Amenities Billiard Room Elevator(s) Fitness Center Hobby Room Other Playground Pool Sauna Spa/Hot Tub Security
Attached Garage true
Subdivision Name 3401 MIDTOWN CONDO
Facing Direction Northwest
Garage Y/N true
Rent Includes Association Dues Hot Water Pool Sewer Trash Collection Water
Full Baths 4
Status Active
City Miami
Association Name FS RESIDENTIAL
Entry Location 32
Senior Community Y/N false
Zoning Description 6402
MLS Area 31
Lot Size Units Square Feet
Spa Features Community
Year Built Details Effective Year Built
Ok to Lease 12 Months
Lease Renewal Y/N true
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/instaview/mia/A12016406
Availability Date 2026-06-01
Standard Status Active
Occupancy Type Tenant
Property Sub Type Additional Condominium
Lease Amount Frequency Monthly
Legal Description 3401 MIDTOWN CONDO UNIT PH3217 UNDIV 0.006508% INT IN COMMON ELEMENTS OFF REC 29386-3772
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Bedroom on Main Level Closet Cabinetry Eat-in Kitchen Family/Dining Room First Floor Entry Living/Dining Room Upper Level Primary Walk-In Closet(s) Bar
Furnished Y/N Unfurnished
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Window Features Impact Glass
Half Baths 1
Total Bedrooms 4
Entry Level 32
Total Baths 5
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities Balcony Porch Tennis Court(s)
Parking Features Assigned Attached Garage Two Spaces Valet
Spa true
Waterfront Y/N false
Covered Spaces 3

Nearby
4827338 Elementary School
4827337 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
Date Price Price Change Description
5/20/2026 $15,000 -11.76% Price Down
5/19/2026 $17,000 -5.56% Price Down
5/11/2026 $18,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

121 NE 34th St PH3217, Miami, FL, 33137 is a Property for Rent at $15,000 with 2,866 sqft. 121 NE 34th St PH3217 has 4 bedrooms, 4.1 baths, and was built in 2018. The property's zip code is 33137 which is in Miami, FL