4594 Crimson Pass Graniteville, SC $ 394,810
4594 Crimson Pass
$ 394,810
Recently Listed New Construction
Share Save

4594 Crimson Pass

Graniteville, SC, 29829
$ 394,810
Bedrooms5 Baths4.1 Sq 3,411

Monthly Estimate*

$ 2,431

4594 Crimson Pass, Graniteville, SC 29829 - Image 1
4594 Crimson Pass, Graniteville, SC 29829 - Image 2
4594 Crimson Pass, Graniteville, SC 29829 - Image 3
4594 Crimson Pass, Graniteville, SC 29829 - Image 4
4594 Crimson Pass, Graniteville, SC 29829 - Image 5
4594 Crimson Pass, Graniteville, SC 29829 - Image 6
4594 Crimson Pass, Graniteville, SC 29829 - Image 7
4594 Crimson Pass, Graniteville, SC 29829 - Image 8
4594 Crimson Pass, Graniteville, SC 29829 - Image 9
4594 Crimson Pass, Graniteville, SC 29829 - Image 10
4594 Crimson Pass, Graniteville, SC 29829 - Image 11
4594 Crimson Pass, Graniteville, SC 29829 - Image 12
4594 Crimson Pass, Graniteville, SC 29829 - Image 13
4594 Crimson Pass, Graniteville, SC 29829 - Image 14
4594 Crimson Pass, Graniteville, SC 29829 - Image 15
4594 Crimson Pass, Graniteville, SC 29829 - Image 16
4594 Crimson Pass, Graniteville, SC 29829 - Image 17
4594 Crimson Pass, Graniteville, SC 29829 - Image 18
4594 Crimson Pass, Graniteville, SC 29829 - Image 19
4594 Crimson Pass, Graniteville, SC 29829 - Image 20
4594 Crimson Pass, Graniteville, SC 29829 - Image 21
4594 Crimson Pass, Graniteville, SC 29829 - Image 22
4594 Crimson Pass, Graniteville, SC 29829 - Image 23
4594 Crimson Pass, Graniteville, SC 29829 - Image 24
4594 Crimson Pass, Graniteville, SC 29829 - Image 25
4594 Crimson Pass, Graniteville, SC 29829 - Image 26
4594 Crimson Pass, Graniteville, SC 29829 - Image 27
4594 Crimson Pass, Graniteville, SC 29829 - Image 28
4594 Crimson Pass, Graniteville, SC 29829 - Image 29
4594 Crimson Pass, Graniteville, SC 29829 - Image 30
4594 Crimson Pass, Graniteville, SC 29829 - Image 31
4594 Crimson Pass, Graniteville, SC 29829 - Image 32

Single Family Home for sale in Graniteville, SC

for $394,810 with 5 bedrooms and 4 full baths, 1 half bath. This 3,411 square foot home was built in 2026.

Highland Hills is an incredible swim community with private neighborhood pool, cabana, playground, basketball court streetlights, and sidewalks.The Mansfield features 3411 hsf. 5BD, 4.5 BA, media room & 3 CAR GARAGE!! This open plan offers luxury vinyl tile plank flooring on the main, formal dining & living, family room with corner fireplace & eat-in kitchen. The kitchen includes granite tops, 36 inch cabinets w/crown molding, tile backsplash and LED Disk Lighting, 1 BD & 1.5 BA on the main floor. The owners suite offers a walk-in closet, garden tub, walk in shower & dual vanity. Craftsman exteriors w/landscaped lawns, 3 zone sprinkler system & gutters.

See more

Single Family Active

Price

$ 394,810

Bedrooms

5

Full Bath

4

Half Bath

1

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Single Family Residence

Year Built

2026

Town/City

Graniteville

County/Region

Aiken

MLS | Web ID

98256201

Features
General
Living Area 3411.0
Heating Fireplace(s) Electric Forced Air Natural Gas
Cooling Central Air Ceiling Fan(s) Multi Units
Utilities Cable Available
Possession Close Of Escrow At Closing
Roof Composition
Appliances Built-In Microwave Range Disposal Dishwasher
HOA Fee 350.0
Patio/Porch Features Patio Porch Front Porch Rear Porch
Security Features Smoke Detector(s)
Construction Materials Brick Fiber Cement
Year Built 2026
Levels Two
Property Subtype Single Family Residence
Parcel Number 0480070021
Assoc Fee Paid Per Annually
County Aiken
Operating Expense 0.0
New Construction Y
Property Type Residential
In City Limits? (Y/N) N
Association Amenities Community Pool Sidewalks Street Lights Other
HOA Y
Attached Garage Y
Subdivision Name Highland Hills
Garage Y/N N
Total Rooms 11
Full Baths 4
Status Active
Directions From I 20 East take exit 11 and turn left onto Bettis Academy Rd. From I 20 West take right onto Bettis Academy Rd. Highland Hills is 3/4 mile on the right. Model homes are first two homes on Vermili
High School Midland Valley
City Graniteville
Lot Size Square Feet 0.0
Carport Y/N N
Elementary School Byrd
Property Attached Y/N N
Land Lease Y/N N
Home Warranty Y/N Y
Middle/Junior High School Leavelle McCampbell
Lease Considered Y/N N
Living Area Units Square Feet
Standard Status Active
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Walk-in Closet(s) Entrance Foyer Kitchen Island Pantry Blinds/Shades Eat-in Kitchen Walk-In Closet(s) Other See Remarks
Basement None
Flooring Carpet Laminate Vinyl See Remarks Other
Water Heater Natural Gas Tankless
Total Stories 2
Basement (Y/N) N
Air Conditioning Y/N Y
Heating Y/N Y
Fireplace Y/N N
Half Baths 1
Laundry Features Dryer Hookup Washer Hookup
Total Bedrooms 5
Attic Features Scuttle
Room Type Other Breakfast Room Family Room Dining Room Dining Area Bedroom 5 Bedroom 4 Bedroom 3 Bedroom 2 Master Bedroom Living Room
Total Baths 5
See more
Exterior
Exterior Finish Brick Fiber Cement
Parking Features Attached Concrete Garage
Lot Features Landscaped Sprinklers in Front Sprinklers in Rear
Water Source Public
Total Parking 3.0
Foundation Details Slab
Spa N
Building Area Total 3411
Lot Dimensions 0
Lot Size Acres 0
Waterfront Y/N N
Crops Included Y/N N
Horse Y/N N
See more
Internal Only
Street Number 1 4594

Affordability Calculator

$2,431
Per Month
100%
0%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$2,431

Nearby
5317674 Elementary School
5316987 Middle School
Midland Valley High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/12/2026$394,810 -0.25% Price Down
5/11/2026$395,810 Listed Price

Map

See all

4594 Crimson Pass, Graniteville, SC, 29829 is a Single Family Home for sale at $394,810 with 3,411 sqft. 4594 Crimson Pass has 5 bedrooms, 4.1 baths, and was built in 2026. The property's zip code is 29829 which is in Graniteville, SC