2580 Bell Circle Stevensville, MI $ 675,000
2580 Bell Circle
$ 675,000
Share Save

2580 Bell Circle

Stevensville, MI, 49127
$ 675,000
Bedrooms5 Baths3.1 Sq 2,708

Monthly Estimate*

$ 4,156

2580 Bell Circle, Stevensville, MI 49127 - Image 1
2580 Bell Circle, Stevensville, MI 49127 - Image 2
2580 Bell Circle, Stevensville, MI 49127 - Image 3
2580 Bell Circle, Stevensville, MI 49127 - Image 4
2580 Bell Circle, Stevensville, MI 49127 - Image 5
2580 Bell Circle, Stevensville, MI 49127 - Image 6
2580 Bell Circle, Stevensville, MI 49127 - Image 7
2580 Bell Circle, Stevensville, MI 49127 - Image 8
2580 Bell Circle, Stevensville, MI 49127 - Image 9
2580 Bell Circle, Stevensville, MI 49127 - Image 10
2580 Bell Circle, Stevensville, MI 49127 - Image 11
2580 Bell Circle, Stevensville, MI 49127 - Image 12
2580 Bell Circle, Stevensville, MI 49127 - Image 13
2580 Bell Circle, Stevensville, MI 49127 - Image 14
2580 Bell Circle, Stevensville, MI 49127 - Image 15
2580 Bell Circle, Stevensville, MI 49127 - Image 16
2580 Bell Circle, Stevensville, MI 49127 - Image 17
2580 Bell Circle, Stevensville, MI 49127 - Image 18
2580 Bell Circle, Stevensville, MI 49127 - Image 19
2580 Bell Circle, Stevensville, MI 49127 - Image 20
2580 Bell Circle, Stevensville, MI 49127 - Image 21
2580 Bell Circle, Stevensville, MI 49127 - Image 22
2580 Bell Circle, Stevensville, MI 49127 - Image 23
2580 Bell Circle, Stevensville, MI 49127 - Image 24
2580 Bell Circle, Stevensville, MI 49127 - Image 25
2580 Bell Circle, Stevensville, MI 49127 - Image 26
2580 Bell Circle, Stevensville, MI 49127 - Image 27
2580 Bell Circle, Stevensville, MI 49127 - Image 28
2580 Bell Circle, Stevensville, MI 49127 - Image 29
2580 Bell Circle, Stevensville, MI 49127 - Image 30
2580 Bell Circle, Stevensville, MI 49127 - Image 31
2580 Bell Circle, Stevensville, MI 49127 - Image 32
2580 Bell Circle, Stevensville, MI 49127 - Image 33
2580 Bell Circle, Stevensville, MI 49127 - Image 34
2580 Bell Circle, Stevensville, MI 49127 - Image 35
2580 Bell Circle, Stevensville, MI 49127 - Image 36
2580 Bell Circle, Stevensville, MI 49127 - Image 37
2580 Bell Circle, Stevensville, MI 49127 - Image 38

Single Family Home for sale in Stevensville, MI

for $675,000 with 5 bedrooms and 3 full baths, 1 half bath. This 2,708 square foot home was built in 2022 on a lot size of 0.34.

Single Family Coming Soon

Price

$ 675,000

Bedrooms

5

Full Bath

3

Half Bath

1

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 7,131

Style

Lot Size

0.34

Year Built

2022

Town/City

Stevensville

County/Region

Berrien

MLS | Web ID

70530910

Features
General
Heating Forced Air Humidifier
Kitchen Level Main
Garage Attached Garage Gar Door Opener
Water Public Water
Appliances Dishwasher Humidifier Microwave Range/Oven Refrigerator
Status Active Coming Soon
Full Baths 3
Half Baths 1
Bathrooms 4
Year Built 2022
Sale/Rent For Sale
Status Detail 4
Structure Style 2 Story
Area Lincoln Twp (11012)
Primary City Stevensville
Directions From downtown Stevensville go south on Stevensville-Baroda Rd. to Bell Circle. Turn left on Bell and stay to the right to address.
City Stevensville
School District Lakeshore School District (Berri
Financial Terms Cash Conventional VA
Legal Description LOT 26 GLOCKENBERG ESTATES EXC COM AT NE COR LOT 25 SD PLAT TH N0DEG02'39''E 10' TH S87DEG03'09''W 130.17' TH S0DEG15'32''W 3.21' TH S89DEG57'21''E 130' TO POB
DOM 1
Postal Code 49127
Price Per Sq Ft Total AG 249.26
See more
Exterior
Exterior Stone Vinyl Siding
Exterior Amenities Lawn Sprinkler
Frontage 58
Lot Size Area 0.34
Pool (Y/N) No
Lot Dimensions 58x130x116x162
Waterfront Y/N No
See more
Interior
Bedroom 3 Level Upper
Bedroom 2 Level Upper
Beds 5
Fireplace? Yes
Total Rooms 12

Affordability Calculator

$4,750
Per Month
87%
13%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$4,156
Monthly Property Taxes
$594

Nearby
3952859 Elementary School
3952894 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/10/2026$675,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

2580 Bell Circle, Stevensville, MI, 49127 is a Single Family Home for sale at $675,000 with 2,708 sqft and a lot size of 0.34. 2580 Bell Circle has 5 bedrooms, 3.1 baths, and was built in 2022. The property's zip code is 49127 which is in Stevensville, MI