11306 Woodruff Lake Drive Brighton, MI $ 368,000
11306 Woodruff Lake Drive
$ 368,000
Recently Listed New Construction
Share Save

11306 Woodruff Lake Drive

Brighton, MI, 48116
$ 368,000
Bedrooms2 Baths2.0 Sq 1,450

Monthly Estimate*

$ 2,266

11306 Woodruff Lake Drive, Brighton, MI 48116 - Image 1
11306 Woodruff Lake Drive, Brighton, MI 48116 - Image 2
11306 Woodruff Lake Drive, Brighton, MI 48116 - Image 3
11306 Woodruff Lake Drive, Brighton, MI 48116 - Image 4
11306 Woodruff Lake Drive, Brighton, MI 48116 - Image 5
11306 Woodruff Lake Drive, Brighton, MI 48116 - Image 6
11306 Woodruff Lake Drive, Brighton, MI 48116 - Image 7
11306 Woodruff Lake Drive, Brighton, MI 48116 - Image 8
11306 Woodruff Lake Drive, Brighton, MI 48116 - Image 9
11306 Woodruff Lake Drive, Brighton, MI 48116 - Image 10
11306 Woodruff Lake Drive, Brighton, MI 48116 - Image 11
11306 Woodruff Lake Drive, Brighton, MI 48116 - Image 12
11306 Woodruff Lake Drive, Brighton, MI 48116 - Image 13
11306 Woodruff Lake Drive, Brighton, MI 48116 - Image 14
11306 Woodruff Lake Drive, Brighton, MI 48116 - Image 15
11306 Woodruff Lake Drive, Brighton, MI 48116 - Image 16
11306 Woodruff Lake Drive, Brighton, MI 48116 - Image 17
11306 Woodruff Lake Drive, Brighton, MI 48116 - Image 18
11306 Woodruff Lake Drive, Brighton, MI 48116 - Image 19
11306 Woodruff Lake Drive, Brighton, MI 48116 - Image 20
11306 Woodruff Lake Drive, Brighton, MI 48116 - Image 21
11306 Woodruff Lake Drive, Brighton, MI 48116 - Image 22
11306 Woodruff Lake Drive, Brighton, MI 48116 - Image 23
11306 Woodruff Lake Drive, Brighton, MI 48116 - Image 24
11306 Woodruff Lake Drive, Brighton, MI 48116 - Image 25
11306 Woodruff Lake Drive, Brighton, MI 48116 - Image 26
11306 Woodruff Lake Drive, Brighton, MI 48116 - Image 27
11306 Woodruff Lake Drive, Brighton, MI 48116 - Image 28
11306 Woodruff Lake Drive, Brighton, MI 48116 - Image 29
11306 Woodruff Lake Drive, Brighton, MI 48116 - Image 30
11306 Woodruff Lake Drive, Brighton, MI 48116 - Image 31
11306 Woodruff Lake Drive, Brighton, MI 48116 - Image 32
11306 Woodruff Lake Drive, Brighton, MI 48116 - Image 33
11306 Woodruff Lake Drive, Brighton, MI 48116 - Image 34

Condo for sale in Brighton, MI

for $368,000 with 2 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 1,450 square foot condo was built in 2026.

Offering a builders buy down with low financing at 4.8%! IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY! LAST CONDO LEFT! Welcome home to a brand new luxury condo with access to the stunning All-Sports Woodruff Lake. Nestled in the picturesque town of Brighton, this exquisite property is just minutes away from shopping, dining, and convenient access to the expressway. The condo boasts nine-foot ceilings throughout, including the lower level, enhancing the spacious and airy feel of the home. The gourmet kitchen is a chef's dream, featuring granite countertops and elegant European hardwood flooring throughout the main living areas. First floor bedroom in this unit. The upper level hosts a serene primary suite with an adjoining loft, providing a perfect retreat. The basement, complete with egress windows and plumbing for a third bathroom, offers tremendous potential for additional living space. Embrace luxury living in this beautiful condo, perfectly situated for both relaxation and convenience.

See more

Condo Active

Price

$ 368,000

Property Type

Condo

Taxes

$ 2,191

Style

Year Built

2026

Town/City

Brighton

County/Region

Livingston

MLS | Web ID

70530854

Status Active Active
Full Baths 2
Half Baths 0
Bathrooms 2
Year Built 2026
County Livingston
Class RESIDENTIAL
Type Condominium
Municipality Brighton Twp
New Construction Y/N Yes
Subdivision MI
Sale/Rent For Sale
Status Detail 0
HOA Fee Includes Maintenance Grounds Snow Removal
Structure Style 2 Story
Area Brighton Twp (47001)
Primary City Brighton
City Brighton
School District Brighton Area Schools
Financial Terms Cash Conventional
Legal Description SEC 34 T2N R6E WOODRUFF LAKE SHORES CONDOMINIUM PHASE 2 UNIT 47 SPLIT ON 06/09/2004 FROM 12-34-301-004-00; LD# 04/15
DOM 0
Postal Code 48116
Price Per Sq Ft Total AG 253.79
Public Remarks
See more
Exterior
Exterior Aluminum Brick
Lot Size Area 0
Pool (Y/N) No
Waterfront Y/N No
See more
Interior
Beds 2
Fireplace? Yes
Total Rooms 4

Affordability Calculator

$2,448
Per Month
93%
7%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$2,266
Monthly Property Taxes
$183

Nearby
1545369 Elementary School
1545364 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/9/2026$368,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

11306 Woodruff Lake Drive, Brighton, MI, 48116 is a Condo for sale at $368,000 with 1,450 sqft. 11306 Woodruff Lake Drive has 2 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 2026. The property's zip code is 48116 which is in Brighton, MI