24755 Meadow Lane Harrison Twp, MI $ 130,000
24755 Meadow Lane
$ 130,000
Recently Listed
Share Save

24755 Meadow Lane

Harrison Twp, MI, 48045
$ 130,000
Bedrooms2 Baths1.1 Sq 1,000

Monthly Estimate*

$ 800

24755 Meadow Lane, Harrison Twp, MI 48045 - Image 1
24755 Meadow Lane, Harrison Twp, MI 48045 - Image 2
24755 Meadow Lane, Harrison Twp, MI 48045 - Image 3
24755 Meadow Lane, Harrison Twp, MI 48045 - Image 4
24755 Meadow Lane, Harrison Twp, MI 48045 - Image 5
24755 Meadow Lane, Harrison Twp, MI 48045 - Image 6
24755 Meadow Lane, Harrison Twp, MI 48045 - Image 7
24755 Meadow Lane, Harrison Twp, MI 48045 - Image 8
24755 Meadow Lane, Harrison Twp, MI 48045 - Image 9
24755 Meadow Lane, Harrison Twp, MI 48045 - Image 10
24755 Meadow Lane, Harrison Twp, MI 48045 - Image 11
24755 Meadow Lane, Harrison Twp, MI 48045 - Image 12
24755 Meadow Lane, Harrison Twp, MI 48045 - Image 13
24755 Meadow Lane, Harrison Twp, MI 48045 - Image 14
24755 Meadow Lane, Harrison Twp, MI 48045 - Image 15
24755 Meadow Lane, Harrison Twp, MI 48045 - Image 16
24755 Meadow Lane, Harrison Twp, MI 48045 - Image 17
24755 Meadow Lane, Harrison Twp, MI 48045 - Image 18
24755 Meadow Lane, Harrison Twp, MI 48045 - Image 19
24755 Meadow Lane, Harrison Twp, MI 48045 - Image 20
24755 Meadow Lane, Harrison Twp, MI 48045 - Image 21
24755 Meadow Lane, Harrison Twp, MI 48045 - Image 22
24755 Meadow Lane, Harrison Twp, MI 48045 - Image 23
24755 Meadow Lane, Harrison Twp, MI 48045 - Image 24
24755 Meadow Lane, Harrison Twp, MI 48045 - Image 25
24755 Meadow Lane, Harrison Twp, MI 48045 - Image 26
24755 Meadow Lane, Harrison Twp, MI 48045 - Image 27
24755 Meadow Lane, Harrison Twp, MI 48045 - Image 28
24755 Meadow Lane, Harrison Twp, MI 48045 - Image 29
24755 Meadow Lane, Harrison Twp, MI 48045 - Image 30
24755 Meadow Lane, Harrison Twp, MI 48045 - Image 31
24755 Meadow Lane, Harrison Twp, MI 48045 - Image 32
24755 Meadow Lane, Harrison Twp, MI 48045 - Image 33
24755 Meadow Lane, Harrison Twp, MI 48045 - Image 34
24755 Meadow Lane, Harrison Twp, MI 48045 - Image 35
24755 Meadow Lane, Harrison Twp, MI 48045 - Image 36
24755 Meadow Lane, Harrison Twp, MI 48045 - Image 37
24755 Meadow Lane, Harrison Twp, MI 48045 - Image 38
24755 Meadow Lane, Harrison Twp, MI 48045 - Image 39
24755 Meadow Lane, Harrison Twp, MI 48045 - Image 40
24755 Meadow Lane, Harrison Twp, MI 48045 - Image 41
24755 Meadow Lane, Harrison Twp, MI 48045 - Image 42
24755 Meadow Lane, Harrison Twp, MI 48045 - Image 43
24755 Meadow Lane, Harrison Twp, MI 48045 - Image 44

Condo for sale in Harrison Twp, MI

for $130,000 with 2 bedrooms and 1 full bath, 1 half bath. This 1,000 square foot condo was built in 1980.

Welcome to 24755 Meadow Creek Drive in Harrison Township! Spacious end-unit condo featuring 2 bedrooms and 2 baths with generous living space throughout. Basement includes a large bonus room suitable for storage, office space, workout area, or additional living space. Attached 1-car garage with fresh drywall. Conveniently located near I-94, Metro Beach, shopping, dining, and nature trails. Book your showing today!

See more

Condo Active

Price

$ 130,000

Bedrooms

2

Full Bath

1

Half Bath

1

Property Type

Condo

Taxes

$ 870

Style

Colonial

Year Built

1980

Town/City

Harrison Twp

County/Region

Macomb

MLS | Web ID

60991409

Status Active Active
Full Baths 1
Half Baths 1
Bathrooms 2
Year Built 1980
Sale/Rent For Sale
Status Detail 0
Structure Style 2 Story
Area Harrison Twp (50015)
Primary City Harrison Twp
Directions SOUTH OF 16 MILE AND EAST OFF HARPER
City Harrison Twp
School District L'anse Creuse Public Schools
Financial Terms Cash Conventional FHA
Legal Description MEADOW CREEK CONDO BLDG 12 APT 47 MCCSP PLAN #123
DOM 1
Postal Code 48045
Price Per Sq Ft Total AG 130
Public Remarks
See more
Interior
Dining Room Level Entry
Basement Partially Finished
Bedroom 1 Level Second
Bedroom 2 Level Second
Beds 2
Fireplace? No
Total Rooms 7

Affordability Calculator

$873
Per Month
92%
8%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$800
Monthly Property Taxes
$73

Nearby
760417 Elementary School
760111 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/9/2026$130,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

24755 Meadow Lane, Harrison Twp, MI, 48045 is a Condo for sale at $130,000 with 1,000 sqft. 24755 Meadow Lane has 2 bedrooms, 1.1 baths, and was built in 1980. The property's zip code is 48045 which is in Harrison Twp, MI