594 Colorado Avenue Pontiac, MI $ 1,075
594 Colorado Avenue
$ 1,075
Recently Listed
Share Save

594 Colorado Avenue

Pontiac, MI, 48341
$ 1,075
Bedrooms3 Baths1.0 Sq 1,008
594 Colorado Avenue, Pontiac, MI 48341 - Image 1
594 Colorado Avenue, Pontiac, MI 48341 - Image 2
594 Colorado Avenue, Pontiac, MI 48341 - Image 3
594 Colorado Avenue, Pontiac, MI 48341 - Image 4
594 Colorado Avenue, Pontiac, MI 48341 - Image 5
594 Colorado Avenue, Pontiac, MI 48341 - Image 6
594 Colorado Avenue, Pontiac, MI 48341 - Image 7
594 Colorado Avenue, Pontiac, MI 48341 - Image 8
594 Colorado Avenue, Pontiac, MI 48341 - Image 9
594 Colorado Avenue, Pontiac, MI 48341 - Image 10
594 Colorado Avenue, Pontiac, MI 48341 - Image 11
594 Colorado Avenue, Pontiac, MI 48341 - Image 12
594 Colorado Avenue, Pontiac, MI 48341 - Image 13
594 Colorado Avenue, Pontiac, MI 48341 - Image 14
594 Colorado Avenue, Pontiac, MI 48341 - Image 15

Property for Rent in Pontiac, MI

for $1,075 with 3 bedrooms and 1 full bath. This 1,008 square foot property was built in 1971.

Available Now! Charming 3 Bedroom 1 Bath Ranch Home in Pontiac. Hardwood Floors thorough out. Immediate Occupancy. Don't wait too long on this one. Sorry No Pets. No Smoking in Home. 1 month rent. 1.5 month security deposit. $200 cleaning fee. $50 application fee. renter's insurance required.

See more

Rental Active

Price

$ 1,075

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

1

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Ranch

Year Built

1971

Town/City

Pontiac

County/Region

Oakland

MLS | Web ID

60991388

Status Active Active
Full Baths 1
Half Baths 0
Bathrooms 1
Year Built 1971
Pets Allowed No
Subdivision CRYSTAL LAKE BLOOMFIELD SUB NO 1 MI
Style Ranch
County Oakland
Class RESIDENTIAL
Type Single Family
Application Fee 50
Ownership Private
Municipality Pontiac
Sale/Rent For Rent
Status Detail 0
Structure Style 1 Story
Area Pontiac (63142)
Primary City Pontiac
Directions South of South Boulevard and West of Franklin Road
City Pontiac
School District Pontiac City School District
Financial Terms Lease
Legal Description T2N R10E SEC 05 CRYSTAL LAKE BLOOMFIELD SUBDIVISION NO. 1 LOT 119
DOM 7
Postal Code 48341
Price Per Sq Ft Total AG 1.07
Public Remarks Available Now! Charming 3 Bedroom 1 Bath Ranch Home in Pontiac. Hardwood Floors thorough out. Immediate Occupancy. Don't wait too long on this one. Sorry No Pets. No Smoking in Home. 1 month rent. 1.5
See more
Interior
Basement Unfinished
Bedroom 3 Level Entry
Bedroom 1 Level Entry
Bedroom 2 Level Entry
Beds 3
Fireplace? No
Total Rooms 7
See more
Exterior
Exterior Aluminum
Exterior Amenities Porch
Frontage 20
Lot Size Area 0
Pool (Y/N) No
Lot Dimensions 20 x 105

Nearby
759574 Elementary School
759453 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/9/2026$1,075 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

594 Colorado Avenue, Pontiac, MI, 48341 is a Property for Rent at $1,075 with 1,008 sqft. 594 Colorado Avenue has 3 bedrooms, 1.0 baths, and was built in 1971. The property's zip code is 48341 which is in Pontiac, MI