15320 Three Oaks Road Three Oaks, MI $ 729,000
15320 Three Oaks Road
$ 729,000
Recently Listed
Share Save

15320 Three Oaks Road

Three Oaks, MI, 49128
$ 729,000
Bedrooms-- Baths-- Sq 6,568

Monthly Estimate*

$ 4,489

15320 Three Oaks Road, Three Oaks, MI 49128 - Image 1
15320 Three Oaks Road, Three Oaks, MI 49128 - Image 2
15320 Three Oaks Road, Three Oaks, MI 49128 - Image 3
15320 Three Oaks Road, Three Oaks, MI 49128 - Image 4
15320 Three Oaks Road, Three Oaks, MI 49128 - Image 5
15320 Three Oaks Road, Three Oaks, MI 49128 - Image 6
15320 Three Oaks Road, Three Oaks, MI 49128 - Image 7
15320 Three Oaks Road, Three Oaks, MI 49128 - Image 8
15320 Three Oaks Road, Three Oaks, MI 49128 - Image 9
15320 Three Oaks Road, Three Oaks, MI 49128 - Image 10
15320 Three Oaks Road, Three Oaks, MI 49128 - Image 11
15320 Three Oaks Road, Three Oaks, MI 49128 - Image 12
15320 Three Oaks Road, Three Oaks, MI 49128 - Image 13
15320 Three Oaks Road, Three Oaks, MI 49128 - Image 14
15320 Three Oaks Road, Three Oaks, MI 49128 - Image 15
15320 Three Oaks Road, Three Oaks, MI 49128 - Image 16
15320 Three Oaks Road, Three Oaks, MI 49128 - Image 17
15320 Three Oaks Road, Three Oaks, MI 49128 - Image 18
15320 Three Oaks Road, Three Oaks, MI 49128 - Image 19
15320 Three Oaks Road, Three Oaks, MI 49128 - Image 20
15320 Three Oaks Road, Three Oaks, MI 49128 - Image 21
15320 Three Oaks Road, Three Oaks, MI 49128 - Image 22
15320 Three Oaks Road, Three Oaks, MI 49128 - Image 23
15320 Three Oaks Road, Three Oaks, MI 49128 - Image 24
15320 Three Oaks Road, Three Oaks, MI 49128 - Image 25
15320 Three Oaks Road, Three Oaks, MI 49128 - Image 26
15320 Three Oaks Road, Three Oaks, MI 49128 - Image 27
15320 Three Oaks Road, Three Oaks, MI 49128 - Image 28
15320 Three Oaks Road, Three Oaks, MI 49128 - Image 29
15320 Three Oaks Road, Three Oaks, MI 49128 - Image 30
15320 Three Oaks Road, Three Oaks, MI 49128 - Image 31
15320 Three Oaks Road, Three Oaks, MI 49128 - Image 32
15320 Three Oaks Road, Three Oaks, MI 49128 - Image 33
15320 Three Oaks Road, Three Oaks, MI 49128 - Image 34
15320 Three Oaks Road, Three Oaks, MI 49128 - Image 35
15320 Three Oaks Road, Three Oaks, MI 49128 - Image 36
15320 Three Oaks Road, Three Oaks, MI 49128 - Image 37
15320 Three Oaks Road, Three Oaks, MI 49128 - Image 38
15320 Three Oaks Road, Three Oaks, MI 49128 - Image 39
15320 Three Oaks Road, Three Oaks, MI 49128 - Image 40

Commercial Property for sale in Three Oaks, MI

for $729,000. This 6,568 square foot building was built on a lot size of 0.77.

Position your business within a property that delivers presence, versatility and elevated sence of possibility. This distinquished commercial offering spans mulitiple structures, each designed to support sophisticated operations and future growth. The main building's lower level showcases 2,667 sq. ft. of adaptable commercial spaces, ideal for high impact retail, gallery, showroom, office, or specialty concepts seeking a polished, professional environment. Clean architectual lines and a generous proportions allow for elevated branding and custom build-outs. Beyond the commercial footprint, the property offers a rare advantage: two seperate living quarters on site. The upper level of the main building features a 1,917 sq. ft. two bedroom residence while the secondary building building incluses a newly constructed one bedroom apartment-perfect for owner-occipancy, staff housing, or additional income. A 992 sq . ft. warehouse provides valuable operational support for storage production,

See more

Commercial Active

Price

$ 729,000

Property Type

Commercial

Taxes

$ 3,322

Style

Commercial/Industrial

Lot Size

0.77

Town/City

Three Oaks

County/Region

Berrien

MLS | Web ID

70530726

Features
General
Heating Forced Air
Roof Composite Metal
Status Active Active
Year Built 0
Parking 11-20 Spaces
County Berrien
Class COM/IND/BUS OPP
Type Commercial/Industrial
Municipality Chikaming Twp
Subdivision MI
Sale/Rent For Sale
Status Detail 0
Commercial Features Outside Storage
Area Chikaming Twp (11007)
Primary City Three Oaks
Directions From Warren Woods Road; Right on Three Oaks Road. Second business on the left. No real estate sign. Has Ceasar's Pool Sign.
City Three Oaks
Financial Terms Cash Conventional
Legal Description See Survey
DOM 8
Postal Code 49128
Price Per Sq Ft Total AG 110.99
Public Remarks Position your business within a property that delivers presence versatility and elevated sence of possibility. This distinquished commercial offering spans mulitiple structures
See more
Exterior
Exterior Metal
Frontage 120
Lot Size Area 0.77
Lot Dimensions 120x238x240x43x120xx195

Affordability Calculator

$4,765
Per Month
94%
6%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$4,489
Monthly Property Taxes
$277

Nearby
760529 Elementary School
760235 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/8/2026$729,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

15320 Three Oaks Road, Three Oaks, MI, 49128 is a Commercial Property for sale at $729,000 with 6,568 sqft and a lot size of 0.77. The property's zip code is 49128 which is in Three Oaks, MI