5303 W Briarcliff Knoll Drive West Bloomfield, MI $ 2,500
5303 W Briarcliff Knoll Drive
$ 2,500
Recently Listed
Share Save

5303 W Briarcliff Knoll Drive

West Bloomfield, MI, 48322
$ 2,500
Bedrooms3 Baths2.0 Sq 1,503
5303 W Briarcliff Knoll Drive, West Bloomfield, MI 48322 - Image 1
5303 W Briarcliff Knoll Drive, West Bloomfield, MI 48322 - Image 2
5303 W Briarcliff Knoll Drive, West Bloomfield, MI 48322 - Image 3
5303 W Briarcliff Knoll Drive, West Bloomfield, MI 48322 - Image 4
5303 W Briarcliff Knoll Drive, West Bloomfield, MI 48322 - Image 5
5303 W Briarcliff Knoll Drive, West Bloomfield, MI 48322 - Image 6
5303 W Briarcliff Knoll Drive, West Bloomfield, MI 48322 - Image 7
5303 W Briarcliff Knoll Drive, West Bloomfield, MI 48322 - Image 8
5303 W Briarcliff Knoll Drive, West Bloomfield, MI 48322 - Image 9
5303 W Briarcliff Knoll Drive, West Bloomfield, MI 48322 - Image 10
5303 W Briarcliff Knoll Drive, West Bloomfield, MI 48322 - Image 11
5303 W Briarcliff Knoll Drive, West Bloomfield, MI 48322 - Image 12
5303 W Briarcliff Knoll Drive, West Bloomfield, MI 48322 - Image 13
5303 W Briarcliff Knoll Drive, West Bloomfield, MI 48322 - Image 14
5303 W Briarcliff Knoll Drive, West Bloomfield, MI 48322 - Image 15
5303 W Briarcliff Knoll Drive, West Bloomfield, MI 48322 - Image 16
5303 W Briarcliff Knoll Drive, West Bloomfield, MI 48322 - Image 17
5303 W Briarcliff Knoll Drive, West Bloomfield, MI 48322 - Image 18
5303 W Briarcliff Knoll Drive, West Bloomfield, MI 48322 - Image 19
5303 W Briarcliff Knoll Drive, West Bloomfield, MI 48322 - Image 20
5303 W Briarcliff Knoll Drive, West Bloomfield, MI 48322 - Image 21
5303 W Briarcliff Knoll Drive, West Bloomfield, MI 48322 - Image 22
5303 W Briarcliff Knoll Drive, West Bloomfield, MI 48322 - Image 23
5303 W Briarcliff Knoll Drive, West Bloomfield, MI 48322 - Image 24
5303 W Briarcliff Knoll Drive, West Bloomfield, MI 48322 - Image 25
5303 W Briarcliff Knoll Drive, West Bloomfield, MI 48322 - Image 26
5303 W Briarcliff Knoll Drive, West Bloomfield, MI 48322 - Image 27

Property for Rent in West Bloomfield, MI

for $2,500 with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 1,503 square foot property was built in 1954 on a lot size of 0.44.

See more

Rental Active

Price

$ 2,500

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

2

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Ranch

Lot Size

0.44

Year Built

1954

Town/City

West Bloomfield

County/Region

Oakland

MLS | Web ID

60991235

Water Public Water
Appliances Dishwasher Range/Oven Refrigerator
Status Active Active
Full Baths 2
Half Baths 0
Bathrooms 2
Year Built 1954
Pets Allowed Yes
Subdivision Franklin Knolls 3 - West Bloomfield MI
Water Heater Gas
Style Ranch
County Oakland
Class RESIDENTIAL
Type Single Family
Application Fee 30
Ownership Private
Municipality West Bloomfield Twp
Sale/Rent For Rent
Status Detail 0
Structure Style 1 Story
Area West Bloomfield Twp (63184)
Primary City West Bloomfield
Directions Braircliff Knoll west off middle belt first house on left
City West Bloomfield
School District Farmington Public School Distric
Financial Terms Lease
Legal Description T2N R9E SEC 35 FRANKLIN KNOLLS NO 3 LOT 327
DOM 1
Postal Code 48322
Price Per Sq Ft Total AG 1.66
Public Remarks
See more
Interior
Dining Room Level Entry
Bedroom 3 Level Entry
Bedroom 1 Level Entry
Bedroom 2 Level Entry
Beds 3
Fireplace? Yes
Total Rooms 9
See more
Exterior
Exterior Brick Vinyl Siding
Exterior Amenities Deck
Frontage 128
Lot Size Area 0.44
Pool (Y/N) No
Lot Dimensions 128.5X150

Nearby
759943 Elementary School
759449 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
Date Price Price Change Description
5/8/2026 $2,500 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

5303 W Briarcliff Knoll Drive, West Bloomfield, MI, 48322 is a Property for Rent at $2,500 with 1,503 sqft and a lot size of 0.44. 5303 W Briarcliff Knoll Drive has 3 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 1954. The property's zip code is 48322 which is in West Bloomfield, MI