44164 Highway 78 # 103 Lincoln, AL $ 380,000
44164 Highway 78 # 103
$ 380,000
Recently Listed
Share Save

44164 Highway 78 # 103

Lincoln, AL, 35096
$ 380,000
Bedrooms3 Baths2.0 Sq 1,380

Monthly Estimate*

$ 2,340

44164 Highway 78 # 103, Lincoln, AL 35096 - Image 1
44164 Highway 78 # 103, Lincoln, AL 35096 - Image 2
44164 Highway 78 # 103, Lincoln, AL 35096 - Image 3
44164 Highway 78 # 103, Lincoln, AL 35096 - Image 4
44164 Highway 78 # 103, Lincoln, AL 35096 - Image 5
44164 Highway 78 # 103, Lincoln, AL 35096 - Image 6
44164 Highway 78 # 103, Lincoln, AL 35096 - Image 7
44164 Highway 78 # 103, Lincoln, AL 35096 - Image 8
44164 Highway 78 # 103, Lincoln, AL 35096 - Image 9
44164 Highway 78 # 103, Lincoln, AL 35096 - Image 10
44164 Highway 78 # 103, Lincoln, AL 35096 - Image 11
44164 Highway 78 # 103, Lincoln, AL 35096 - Image 12
44164 Highway 78 # 103, Lincoln, AL 35096 - Image 13
44164 Highway 78 # 103, Lincoln, AL 35096 - Image 14
44164 Highway 78 # 103, Lincoln, AL 35096 - Image 15
44164 Highway 78 # 103, Lincoln, AL 35096 - Image 16
44164 Highway 78 # 103, Lincoln, AL 35096 - Image 17
44164 Highway 78 # 103, Lincoln, AL 35096 - Image 18
44164 Highway 78 # 103, Lincoln, AL 35096 - Image 19
44164 Highway 78 # 103, Lincoln, AL 35096 - Image 20
44164 Highway 78 # 103, Lincoln, AL 35096 - Image 21
44164 Highway 78 # 103, Lincoln, AL 35096 - Image 22
44164 Highway 78 # 103, Lincoln, AL 35096 - Image 23
44164 Highway 78 # 103, Lincoln, AL 35096 - Image 24
44164 Highway 78 # 103, Lincoln, AL 35096 - Image 25
44164 Highway 78 # 103, Lincoln, AL 35096 - Image 26
View a Virtual Tour

Condo for sale in Lincoln, AL

for $380,000 with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 1,380 square foot condo was built in 2011.

3 Bed/2 Bath First Floor Condo for Sale - Logan Martin Lake with Dock Meta Description: Looking for Logan Martin Lake real estate? This 3-bed, 2-bath ground floor condo features easy lake access and an included private boat dock. Ideal for those seeking a no-stairs waterfront home in Alabama. Modern layout, prime lakefront location, and turnkey ready. View photos and schedule a tour today!

See more

Condo Active

Price

$ 380,000

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

2

Property Type

Condo

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Year Built

2011

Town/City

Lincoln

County/Region

Talladega

MLS | Web ID

21452410

Features
Interior
Interior Amenities Recess Lighting
Basement Area 0
Beds 3
Floors Hardwood Tile Floor
Kitchen Features Breakfast Bar Eating Area Island
Fireplace Type Gas (FIREPL)
See more
General
Heating Central (HEAT)
Cooling Central (COOL)
Laundry Y/N Yes
Development Status Existing
Fireplaces 1
Garage 0
Water Public Water
Status Active Active
Full Baths 2
Half Baths 0
Bathrooms 2
Year Built 2011
Subdivision HIDDEN COVE AL
Water Heater Electric (WTRHTR)
View Lake/Water View Mountain View
Topography Some Trees
County Talladega
Class RESIDENTIAL
Type Condo
Unit Number 103
Features BBQ Area Boat Launch Boat Storage Facility Boats-Motorized Allowed Fishing Gate Entrance/Comm Sidewalks Street Lights Swimming Allowed Boat Slip Water Access
Levels 1-Story
Sale/Rent For Sale
Status Detail 0
Area Lincoln Pell City Riverside
Primary City Lincoln
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/instaview/bham/21452410
High School LINCOLN
City LINCOLN
Financing Cash Conventional
Elementary School GRAHAM
Middle School LINCOLN
Legal Description Lot 103 Hidden Cove At Logan Martin A Condominium Plt 7 Pgs 165-173
DOM 1
Postal Code 35096
Price Per Sq Ft Total AG 275.36
See more
Exterior
Exterior Stone (CONST) Stucco
Foundation Slab
Car Port 0
Waterfront Yes
Waterfront Name LOGAN MARTIN
Lot Size Area 0
Patio? Yes
Exterior Features Fireplace Porch Screened

Affordability Calculator

$2,340
Per Month
100%
0%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$2,340

Nearby
5466481 Elementary School
1970536 Middle School
Lincoln High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/8/2026$380,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

44164 Highway 78 # 103, Lincoln, AL, 35096 is a Condo for sale at $380,000 with 1,380 sqft. 44164 Highway 78 # 103 has 3 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 2011. The property's zip code is 35096 which is in Lincoln, AL