7426 Pinto Drive Caledonia, MI $ 135,000
7426 Pinto Drive
$ 135,000
Recently Listed
Share Save

7426 Pinto Drive

Caledonia, MI, 49316
$ 135,000
Bedrooms4 Baths2.0 Sq 1,688

Monthly Estimate*

$ 831

7426 Pinto Drive, Caledonia, MI 49316 - Image 1
7426 Pinto Drive, Caledonia, MI 49316 - Image 2
7426 Pinto Drive, Caledonia, MI 49316 - Image 3
7426 Pinto Drive, Caledonia, MI 49316 - Image 4
7426 Pinto Drive, Caledonia, MI 49316 - Image 5
7426 Pinto Drive, Caledonia, MI 49316 - Image 6
7426 Pinto Drive, Caledonia, MI 49316 - Image 7
7426 Pinto Drive, Caledonia, MI 49316 - Image 8
7426 Pinto Drive, Caledonia, MI 49316 - Image 9
7426 Pinto Drive, Caledonia, MI 49316 - Image 10
7426 Pinto Drive, Caledonia, MI 49316 - Image 11
7426 Pinto Drive, Caledonia, MI 49316 - Image 12
7426 Pinto Drive, Caledonia, MI 49316 - Image 13
7426 Pinto Drive, Caledonia, MI 49316 - Image 14
7426 Pinto Drive, Caledonia, MI 49316 - Image 15
7426 Pinto Drive, Caledonia, MI 49316 - Image 16
7426 Pinto Drive, Caledonia, MI 49316 - Image 17
7426 Pinto Drive, Caledonia, MI 49316 - Image 18
7426 Pinto Drive, Caledonia, MI 49316 - Image 19
7426 Pinto Drive, Caledonia, MI 49316 - Image 20
7426 Pinto Drive, Caledonia, MI 49316 - Image 21
7426 Pinto Drive, Caledonia, MI 49316 - Image 22
7426 Pinto Drive, Caledonia, MI 49316 - Image 23
7426 Pinto Drive, Caledonia, MI 49316 - Image 24
7426 Pinto Drive, Caledonia, MI 49316 - Image 25
7426 Pinto Drive, Caledonia, MI 49316 - Image 26
7426 Pinto Drive, Caledonia, MI 49316 - Image 27
7426 Pinto Drive, Caledonia, MI 49316 - Image 28
7426 Pinto Drive, Caledonia, MI 49316 - Image 29

Single Family Home for sale in Caledonia, MI

for $135,000 with 4 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 1,688 square foot home was built in 1995.

Welcome to 7426 Pinto Dr, a spacious 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home nestled in the highly sought-after Country Meadows Village in Caledonia, MI. Thoughtfully designed with an open-concept layout, this home feels open and airy from the moment you walk in. Newer appliances are already in place, and the attached 2-stall garage offers everyday convenience and extra storage.Country Meadows Village is more than a neighborhood, it's a lifestyle. Residents enjoy amazing amenities such as a year-round indoor pool, fitness center, basketball court, playground, catch-and-release lake, RV storage, and a vibrant social events calendar that makes it easy to feel at home from day one. Pet lovers, this community welcomes your furry family members too.The location is unbeatable. Situated just minutes from M6, you have quick highway access to downtown Grand Rapids and an easy drive to Gerald R. Ford International Airport -- all the convenience of the city with the peace of a close-knit community.

See more

Single Family Active

Price

$ 135,000

Bedrooms

4

Full Bath

2

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 87

Style

Year Built

1995

Town/City

Caledonia

County/Region

Kent

MLS | Web ID

70530556

Features
General
Heating Forced Air
Garage Attached Garage
Status Active Active
Full Baths 2
Half Baths 0
Bathrooms 2
Year Built 1995
Sale/Rent For Sale
Status Detail 0
HOA Fee Includes Trash Removal
Structure Style 1 Story
Area Caledonia Twp (41006)
Primary City Caledonia
Directions 76th and Kraft
City Caledonia
School District Caledonia Community Schools
Financial Terms Cash Conventional FHA
Legal Description leased land
DOM 4
Postal Code 49316
Price Per Sq Ft Total AG 79.98
Public Remarks Welcome to 7426 Pinto Dr a spacious 4-bedroom 2-bathroom home nestled in the highly sought-after Country Meadows Village in Caledonia MI. Thoughtfully designed with an open-concept layout
See more
Exterior
Exterior Vinyl Siding
Frontage 75
Lot Size Area 0
Pool (Y/N) No
Lot Dimensions Owned by Community - Leas
Roads Paved Street
Waterfront Y/N No
See more
Interior
Beds 4
Fireplace? No
Total Rooms 8

Affordability Calculator

$838
Per Month
99%
1%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$831
Monthly Property Taxes
$7

Nearby
3914344 Elementary School
3914345 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/8/2026$135,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

7426 Pinto Drive, Caledonia, MI, 49316 is a Single Family Home for sale at $135,000 with 1,688 sqft. 7426 Pinto Drive has 4 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 1995. The property's zip code is 49316 which is in Caledonia, MI