323 Maple Street Pardeeville, WI $ 319,000
323 Maple Street
$ 319,000
Recently Listed
Share Save

323 Maple Street

Pardeeville, WI, 53954
$ 319,000
Bedrooms3 Baths2.1 Sq 1,890

Monthly Estimate*

$ 1,964

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC
323 Maple Street, Pardeeville, WI 53954 - Image 1
323 Maple Street, Pardeeville, WI 53954 - Image 2
323 Maple Street, Pardeeville, WI 53954 - Image 3
323 Maple Street, Pardeeville, WI 53954 - Image 4
323 Maple Street, Pardeeville, WI 53954 - Image 5
323 Maple Street, Pardeeville, WI 53954 - Image 6
323 Maple Street, Pardeeville, WI 53954 - Image 7
323 Maple Street, Pardeeville, WI 53954 - Image 8
323 Maple Street, Pardeeville, WI 53954 - Image 9
323 Maple Street, Pardeeville, WI 53954 - Image 10
323 Maple Street, Pardeeville, WI 53954 - Image 11
323 Maple Street, Pardeeville, WI 53954 - Image 12
323 Maple Street, Pardeeville, WI 53954 - Image 13
323 Maple Street, Pardeeville, WI 53954 - Image 14
323 Maple Street, Pardeeville, WI 53954 - Image 15
323 Maple Street, Pardeeville, WI 53954 - Image 16
323 Maple Street, Pardeeville, WI 53954 - Image 17
323 Maple Street, Pardeeville, WI 53954 - Image 18
323 Maple Street, Pardeeville, WI 53954 - Image 19
323 Maple Street, Pardeeville, WI 53954 - Image 20
323 Maple Street, Pardeeville, WI 53954 - Image 21
323 Maple Street, Pardeeville, WI 53954 - Image 22
323 Maple Street, Pardeeville, WI 53954 - Image 23
323 Maple Street, Pardeeville, WI 53954 - Image 24
323 Maple Street, Pardeeville, WI 53954 - Image 25
323 Maple Street, Pardeeville, WI 53954 - Image 26
323 Maple Street, Pardeeville, WI 53954 - Image 27
323 Maple Street, Pardeeville, WI 53954 - Image 28
323 Maple Street, Pardeeville, WI 53954 - Image 29
323 Maple Street, Pardeeville, WI 53954 - Image 30
323 Maple Street, Pardeeville, WI 53954 - Image 31
323 Maple Street, Pardeeville, WI 53954 - Image 32
323 Maple Street, Pardeeville, WI 53954 - Image 33
323 Maple Street, Pardeeville, WI 53954 - Image 34
323 Maple Street, Pardeeville, WI 53954 - Image 35
323 Maple Street, Pardeeville, WI 53954 - Image 36
323 Maple Street, Pardeeville, WI 53954 - Image 37
323 Maple Street, Pardeeville, WI 53954 - Image 38
323 Maple Street, Pardeeville, WI 53954 - Image 39
323 Maple Street, Pardeeville, WI 53954 - Image 40
323 Maple Street, Pardeeville, WI 53954 - Image 41
323 Maple Street, Pardeeville, WI 53954 - Image 42
323 Maple Street, Pardeeville, WI 53954 - Image 43
323 Maple Street, Pardeeville, WI 53954 - Image 44
323 Maple Street, Pardeeville, WI 53954 - Image 45
323 Maple Street, Pardeeville, WI 53954 - Image 46
323 Maple Street, Pardeeville, WI 53954 - Image 47
323 Maple Street, Pardeeville, WI 53954 - Image 48
323 Maple Street, Pardeeville, WI 53954 - Image 49
323 Maple Street, Pardeeville, WI 53954 - Image 50
323 Maple Street, Pardeeville, WI 53954 - Image 51
323 Maple Street, Pardeeville, WI 53954 - Image 52
323 Maple Street, Pardeeville, WI 53954 - Image 53
323 Maple Street, Pardeeville, WI 53954 - Image 54
323 Maple Street, Pardeeville, WI 53954 - Image 55
323 Maple Street, Pardeeville, WI 53954 - Image 56
323 Maple Street, Pardeeville, WI 53954 - Image 57
323 Maple Street, Pardeeville, WI 53954 - Image 58
323 Maple Street, Pardeeville, WI 53954 - Image 59
323 Maple Street, Pardeeville, WI 53954 - Image 60
323 Maple Street, Pardeeville, WI 53954 - Image 61
323 Maple Street, Pardeeville, WI 53954 - Image 62

Condo for sale in Pardeeville, WI

for $319,000 with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths, 1 half bath. This 1,890 square foot condo was built in 2024.

Stylish, sophisticated, and loaded with upscale upgrades, this stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom end-unit townhouse stands out from the moment you walk through the door. The open-concept layout features a beautifully designed kitchen complete with quartz countertops, subway tile backsplash, custom cabinetry, and striking black and gold accents that elevate the entire space. Thoughtfully added built-in shelving and designer-inspired finishes throughout create a polished, custom feel rarely found listed on the market. The spacious primary suite offers a private retreat with a luxurious en suite bath and generous closet space, while the additional bedrooms provide flexibility for guests, home office space, or family living. Large windows fill the home with natural light, highlighting the modern finishes and clean architectural lines throughout. Low maintenance living has never looked so good!

See more

Condo Active

Price

$ 319,000

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

2

Half Bath

1

Property Type

Condo

Taxes

$ 2,618

Style

End Unit,New/Never occupied,Townhouse-2 Story

Year Built

2024

Town/City

Pardeeville

County/Region

Columbia

MLS | Web ID

2022734

Features
Interior
Interior Amenities Wood or sim. wood floors Walk-in closet(s) Washer Dryer At Least 1 tub Foyer Entry Primary Bath
Kitchen Dimensions 19x10
Kitchen Features Breakfast bar Dishwasher Disposal Freezer Kitchen Island Microwave Oven Pantry Range Range hood Range/Oven Refrigerator
Beds 3
Total Baths 2.5
Total Number of Units 4
Heating/Cooling Central air Forced air
Bedroom 2 Level U
Bedroom 3 Level U
Kitchen Level M
See more
Exterior
Exterior Stone Vinyl
Exterior Amenities Patio Porch Private Entry
See more
General
Fireplaces Electric
Zoning Res
HOA Fee 180
School District Pardeeville
Common Amenities Common Green Space
Full Baths 2
Half Baths 1
Style End Unit New/Never occupied Townhouse-2 Story
County Columbia
Class Condo
Builder Lynn Holdings LLC
Tax Year 2025
Floor Number 1
Fuel Electric
Building Name Sunrise Subdivsion
Status Active
Status Detail 0
Year Built 2024
Directions Hwy 22 (S Main St) to E Lafollette St. Right on Maple
High School Pardeeville
City Pardeeville
Elementary School Pardeeville
Middle School Pardeeville
DOM 6
Price Per Sq Ft Total AG 168.78
County Qtr Section Columbia NE
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Exp Realty, Llc

Broker

(608) 617-5466

Phone

mary.ramsey@exprealty.com

Email

Affordability Calculator

$2,182
Per Month
90%
10%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$1,964
Monthly Property Taxes
$218

Nearby
1832247 Elementary School
1832822 Middle School
Pardeeville High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/8/2026$319,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

323 Maple Street, Pardeeville, WI, 53954 is a Condo for sale at $319,000 with 1,890 sqft. 323 Maple Street has 3 bedrooms, 2.1 baths, and was built in 2024. The property's zip code is 53954 which is in Pardeeville, WI