0 Brunswick Avenue Holton, MI $ 199,000
0 Brunswick Avenue
$ 199,000
Recently Listed
Share Save

0 Brunswick Avenue

Holton, MI, 49425
$ 199,000
Baths0.0

Monthly Estimate*

$ 1,225

0 Brunswick Avenue, Holton, MI 49425 - Image 1
Studio

Lots and Land for sale in Holton, MI

for $199,000. The lot size is 39.5.

39.5 acres of wooded land perfect to build your dream home or great hunting property

See more

Lots and Land Active

Price

$ 199,000

Bedrooms

Studio

Property Type

Lots and Land

Taxes

$ 2,925

Style

Vacant Land

Lot Size

39.5

Town/City

Holton

County/Region

Muskegon

MLS | Web ID

70530424

Features
Exterior
Frontage 660
Lot Size Area 39.5
Lot Dimensions 660x2645
Sale/Rent For Sale
Status Detail 0
Area Blue Lake Twp (61001)
Directions Holton-Whitehall Rd to Blue Lake Rd North to Brunswick east to property on North side of road.
City Holton
School District Holton Public Schools
Financial Terms Cash Conventional
Legal Description BLUE LAKE TOWNSHIP SEC 12 T12N R16W W 1/2 OF W 1/2 OF SE 1/4. 40 A.
DOM 2
Price Per Sq Ft Total AG 5037.97
Public Remarks 39.5 acres of wooded land perfect to build your dream home or great hunting property

Affordability Calculator

$1,469
Per Month
83%
17%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$1,225
Monthly Property Taxes
$244

Nearby
3954348 Elementary School
3954353 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/7/2026$199,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

0 Brunswick Avenue, Holton, MI, 49425 is a Lots and Land for sale at $199,000 with a lot size of 39.5. 0 Brunswick Avenue is a studio with 0.0 baths. The property's zip code is 49425 which is in Holton, MI