9904 Robbins Drive Beverly Hills, CA $ 4,500
9904 Robbins Drive
$ 4,500
Recently Listed
Share Save

9904 Robbins Drive

Beverly Hills, CA, 90212
$ 4,500
Bedrooms2 Baths2.1
Listed by Denmar Investment Co
9904 Robbins Drive, Beverly Hills, CA 90212 - Image 1
9904 Robbins Drive, Beverly Hills, CA 90212 - Image 2
9904 Robbins Drive, Beverly Hills, CA 90212 - Image 3
9904 Robbins Drive, Beverly Hills, CA 90212 - Image 4
9904 Robbins Drive, Beverly Hills, CA 90212 - Image 5
9904 Robbins Drive, Beverly Hills, CA 90212 - Image 6
9904 Robbins Drive, Beverly Hills, CA 90212 - Image 7
9904 Robbins Drive, Beverly Hills, CA 90212 - Image 8
9904 Robbins Drive, Beverly Hills, CA 90212 - Image 9
9904 Robbins Drive, Beverly Hills, CA 90212 - Image 10
9904 Robbins Drive, Beverly Hills, CA 90212 - Image 11
9904 Robbins Drive, Beverly Hills, CA 90212 - Image 12
9904 Robbins Drive, Beverly Hills, CA 90212 - Image 13
9904 Robbins Drive, Beverly Hills, CA 90212 - Image 14
9904 Robbins Drive, Beverly Hills, CA 90212 - Image 15
9904 Robbins Drive, Beverly Hills, CA 90212 - Image 16
9904 Robbins Drive, Beverly Hills, CA 90212 - Image 17
9904 Robbins Drive, Beverly Hills, CA 90212 - Image 18
9904 Robbins Drive, Beverly Hills, CA 90212 - Image 19
9904 Robbins Drive, Beverly Hills, CA 90212 - Image 20
9904 Robbins Drive, Beverly Hills, CA 90212 - Image 21
9904 Robbins Drive, Beverly Hills, CA 90212 - Image 22
9904 Robbins Drive, Beverly Hills, CA 90212 - Image 23
9904 Robbins Drive, Beverly Hills, CA 90212 - Image 24
9904 Robbins Drive, Beverly Hills, CA 90212 - Image 25
9904 Robbins Drive, Beverly Hills, CA 90212 - Image 26
9904 Robbins Drive, Beverly Hills, CA 90212 - Image 27
9904 Robbins Drive, Beverly Hills, CA 90212 - Image 28
9904 Robbins Drive, Beverly Hills, CA 90212 - Image 29

Property for Rent in Beverly Hills, CA

for $4,500 with 2 bedrooms and 2 full baths, 1 half bath. The lot size is 0.2902.

Rental Active

Price

$ 4,500

Bedrooms

2

Full Bath

2

Half Bath

1

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Lot Size

0.2902

Town/City

Beverly Hills

County/Region

Los Angeles

MLS | Web ID

26831045

Days on Market

7

Features
General
Heating Wall Furnace
Cooling Wall/Window Unit(s)
Appliances Dishwasher Microwave Refrigerator Dryer Washer
Architectural Style Spanish
Pool Features None
Pets Allowed Call
Tenant Pays Electricity Gas Insurance
Security Deposit 4800
Stories Count 2
Levels Two
Property Subtype Condominium
County Los Angeles
New Construction false
Property Type Residential Lease
HOA false
Full Baths 2
Status Active
Directions South of Santa Monica blvd. and west of Roxbury dr.
City Beverly Hills
Senior Community Y/N false
MLS Area C01 - Beverly Hills
Lot Size Units Square Feet
Lot Size Square Feet 12641
Fireplace Features Living Room
Total Stories 2
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Fireplace Y/N true
Half Baths 1
1/4 Baths 0
3/4 Baths 0
Total Bedrooms 2
Total Baths 3
See more
Exterior
Parking Features Door-Single Garage
Total Parking 1
Lot Size Area 12641
Lot Size Acres 0.2902

Nearby
4827338 Elementary School
4827337 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/11/2026$4,500 -6.25% Price Down
5/7/2026$4,800 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

9904 Robbins Drive, Beverly Hills, CA, 90212 is a Property for Rent at $4,500 with a lot size of 0.2902. 9904 Robbins Drive has 2 bedrooms and 2.1 baths. The property's zip code is 90212 which is in Beverly Hills, CA