4384 Twilight Way Allendale, MI $ 149,900
4384 Twilight Way
$ 149,900
Recently Listed
Share Save

4384 Twilight Way

Allendale, MI, 49401
$ 149,900
Bedrooms3 Baths2.0 Sq 1,456

Monthly Estimate*

$ 923

4384 Twilight Way, Allendale, MI 49401 - Image 1
4384 Twilight Way, Allendale, MI 49401 - Image 2
4384 Twilight Way, Allendale, MI 49401 - Image 3
4384 Twilight Way, Allendale, MI 49401 - Image 4
4384 Twilight Way, Allendale, MI 49401 - Image 5
4384 Twilight Way, Allendale, MI 49401 - Image 6
4384 Twilight Way, Allendale, MI 49401 - Image 7
4384 Twilight Way, Allendale, MI 49401 - Image 8
4384 Twilight Way, Allendale, MI 49401 - Image 9
4384 Twilight Way, Allendale, MI 49401 - Image 10
4384 Twilight Way, Allendale, MI 49401 - Image 11
4384 Twilight Way, Allendale, MI 49401 - Image 12
4384 Twilight Way, Allendale, MI 49401 - Image 13
4384 Twilight Way, Allendale, MI 49401 - Image 14
4384 Twilight Way, Allendale, MI 49401 - Image 15
4384 Twilight Way, Allendale, MI 49401 - Image 16
4384 Twilight Way, Allendale, MI 49401 - Image 17
4384 Twilight Way, Allendale, MI 49401 - Image 18
4384 Twilight Way, Allendale, MI 49401 - Image 19
4384 Twilight Way, Allendale, MI 49401 - Image 20
4384 Twilight Way, Allendale, MI 49401 - Image 21
4384 Twilight Way, Allendale, MI 49401 - Image 22
4384 Twilight Way, Allendale, MI 49401 - Image 23
4384 Twilight Way, Allendale, MI 49401 - Image 24
4384 Twilight Way, Allendale, MI 49401 - Image 25

Single Family Home for sale in Allendale, MI

for $149,900 with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 1,456 square foot home was built in 2020.

Welcome to Boulder Ridge. This beautifully updated 3-bed, 2-bath home features an impressive open floor plan with center island kitchen, stainless steel appliances, and oversized hood fan. Brand new luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout main living areas (2024). Primary bedroom includes ensuite with double vanity sink. Recent updates include water heater (2023) and energy-efficient blow-in insulation. Professionally landscaped yard with Rose of Sharon, peonies, azaleas, mini roses, and day lilies. Spacious deck perfect for entertaining and relaxing, plus storage shed for lawn equipment. Mudroom and side entry for convenience. Boulder Ridge community amenities include fitness center, inground pool, playground, dog park, and RV storage. Outstanding opportunity for modern living. Schedule your showing today!

See more

Single Family Active

Price

$ 149,900

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

2

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Year Built

2020

Town/City

Allendale

County/Region

Ottawa

MLS | Web ID

70530368

Features
General
Heating Forced Air
Water Public Water
Appliances Dishwasher Microwave Range/Oven Refrigerator
Status Active Active
Full Baths 2
Half Baths 0
Bathrooms 2
Year Built 2020
Water Heater Gas
County Ottawa
Class RESIDENTIAL
Type Single Family
Application Fee 0
Municipality Allendale Twp
New Construction Y/N No
Zoning Residential
Subdivision MI
Sale/Rent For Sale
Status Detail 0
HOA Fee Includes Trash Removal
Structure Style 1 Story
Area Allendale Twp (70001)
Primary City Allendale
City Allendale
School District Allendale Public School District
Financial Terms Cash Conventional
Legal Description In manufactured home community
DOM 9
Postal Code 49401
Price Per Sq Ft Total AG 102.95
Public Remarks Welcome to Boulder Ridge. This beautifully updated 3-bed 2-bath home features an impressive open floor plan with center island kitchen stainless steel appliances
See more
Exterior
Exterior Vinyl Siding
Frontage 0
Lot Size Area 0
Pool (Y/N) No
Lot Dimensions 0
Roads Paved Street
Waterfront Y/N No
See more
Interior
Beds 3
Fireplace? No
Total Rooms 6

Affordability Calculator

$923
Per Month
100%
0%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$923

Nearby
3954338 Elementary School
3954347 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/7/2026$149,900 Listed Price

Map

See all

4384 Twilight Way, Allendale, MI, 49401 is a Single Family Home for sale at $149,900 with 1,456 sqft. 4384 Twilight Way has 3 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 2020. The property's zip code is 49401 which is in Allendale, MI