160 Pantano Cay Blvd # 3103 Saint Augustine, FL $ 3,000
160 Pantano Cay Blvd # 3103
$ 3,000
Recently Listed
Share Save

160 Pantano Cay Blvd # 3103

Saint Augustine, FL, 32080
$ 3,000
Bedrooms3 Baths2.0 Sq 1,556
160 Pantano Cay Blvd # 3103, Saint Augustine, FL 32080 - Image 1
160 Pantano Cay Blvd # 3103, Saint Augustine, FL 32080 - Image 2
160 Pantano Cay Blvd # 3103, Saint Augustine, FL 32080 - Image 3
160 Pantano Cay Blvd # 3103, Saint Augustine, FL 32080 - Image 4
160 Pantano Cay Blvd # 3103, Saint Augustine, FL 32080 - Image 5
160 Pantano Cay Blvd # 3103, Saint Augustine, FL 32080 - Image 6
160 Pantano Cay Blvd # 3103, Saint Augustine, FL 32080 - Image 7
160 Pantano Cay Blvd # 3103, Saint Augustine, FL 32080 - Image 8
160 Pantano Cay Blvd # 3103, Saint Augustine, FL 32080 - Image 9
160 Pantano Cay Blvd # 3103, Saint Augustine, FL 32080 - Image 10
160 Pantano Cay Blvd # 3103, Saint Augustine, FL 32080 - Image 11
160 Pantano Cay Blvd # 3103, Saint Augustine, FL 32080 - Image 12
160 Pantano Cay Blvd # 3103, Saint Augustine, FL 32080 - Image 13
160 Pantano Cay Blvd # 3103, Saint Augustine, FL 32080 - Image 14
160 Pantano Cay Blvd # 3103, Saint Augustine, FL 32080 - Image 15
160 Pantano Cay Blvd # 3103, Saint Augustine, FL 32080 - Image 16
160 Pantano Cay Blvd # 3103, Saint Augustine, FL 32080 - Image 17
160 Pantano Cay Blvd # 3103, Saint Augustine, FL 32080 - Image 18
160 Pantano Cay Blvd # 3103, Saint Augustine, FL 32080 - Image 19
160 Pantano Cay Blvd # 3103, Saint Augustine, FL 32080 - Image 20
160 Pantano Cay Blvd # 3103, Saint Augustine, FL 32080 - Image 21
160 Pantano Cay Blvd # 3103, Saint Augustine, FL 32080 - Image 22
160 Pantano Cay Blvd # 3103, Saint Augustine, FL 32080 - Image 23
160 Pantano Cay Blvd # 3103, Saint Augustine, FL 32080 - Image 24
160 Pantano Cay Blvd # 3103, Saint Augustine, FL 32080 - Image 25
160 Pantano Cay Blvd # 3103, Saint Augustine, FL 32080 - Image 26
160 Pantano Cay Blvd # 3103, Saint Augustine, FL 32080 - Image 27
160 Pantano Cay Blvd # 3103, Saint Augustine, FL 32080 - Image 28
160 Pantano Cay Blvd # 3103, Saint Augustine, FL 32080 - Image 29
160 Pantano Cay Blvd # 3103, Saint Augustine, FL 32080 - Image 30
160 Pantano Cay Blvd # 3103, Saint Augustine, FL 32080 - Image 31
160 Pantano Cay Blvd # 3103, Saint Augustine, FL 32080 - Image 32
160 Pantano Cay Blvd # 3103, Saint Augustine, FL 32080 - Image 33
160 Pantano Cay Blvd # 3103, Saint Augustine, FL 32080 - Image 34
160 Pantano Cay Blvd # 3103, Saint Augustine, FL 32080 - Image 35
160 Pantano Cay Blvd # 3103, Saint Augustine, FL 32080 - Image 36
160 Pantano Cay Blvd # 3103, Saint Augustine, FL 32080 - Image 37

Property for Rent in Saint Augustine, FL

for $3,000 with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 1,556 square foot property was built in 2007.

Beautiful condo in The Estuaries—coastal living at its finest! Delightful condo in the exclusive gated community, The Estuaries! This first-floor, former model unit, three-bedroom, two-bath residence with a one-car garage is located in an exclusive gated community in the heart of Butler Beach. A true boater’s delight, the community offers free boat storage and a boat launch just minutes away in Frank Butler State Park. Inside, the spacious, well-designed kitchen features rich wood cabinetry and stainless steel appliances, flowing seamlessly into the dining and living areas—perfect for entertaining. The home showcases warm wood floors, tile, and plush carpeted bedrooms for your comfort. Step onto the screened-in lanai and enjoy spectacular, tranquil views—your own private retreat. Additional highlights include a fully functional detached garage with ample storage, community pool, grilling area, security gate and the advantage of onsite boat and RV storage! Embrace a relaxed coastal lifestyle where the ocean and the Intracoastal are just a short stroll away! ***First, Last & Security Required - 6 month lease preferred *** ***Partial Furnishings Available***

See more

Rental Active

Price

$ 3,000

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

2

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Condo

Year Built

2007

Town/City

Saint Augustine

County/Region

Saint Johns

MLS | Web ID

262244

Features
General
Living Area 1556
Heating Central Electric
Cooling Central Electric
Status Active Active
Full Baths 2
Year Built 2007
Subdivision Estuaries
Class RENTAL
Type Condo
Area 07
Location Marsh View
High School Pedro Menendez
Elementary School W. D. Hartley
Middle School Gamble Rogers
Price Per Sq Ft Total AG 1.93
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities None
Beds 3
See more
Exterior
Waterfront No
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Coldwell Banker Premier Properties (Matanzas)

Broker

billmillersells@gmail.com

Email

Nearby
5197987 Elementary School
5197979 Middle School
Pedro Menendez High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/7/2026$3,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

160 Pantano Cay Blvd # 3103, Saint Augustine, FL, 32080 is a Property for Rent at $3,000 with 1,556 sqft. 160 Pantano Cay Blvd # 3103 has 3 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 2007. The property's zip code is 32080 which is in Saint Augustine, FL