6610 Fieldstone Court West Bloomfield, MI $ 289,999
6610 Fieldstone Court
$ 289,999
Recently Listed
Share Save

6610 Fieldstone Court

West Bloomfield, MI, 48322
$ 289,999
Bedrooms2 Baths2.0 Sq 1,450

Monthly Estimate*

$ 1,786

6610 Fieldstone Court, West Bloomfield, MI 48322 - Image 1
6610 Fieldstone Court, West Bloomfield, MI 48322 - Image 2
6610 Fieldstone Court, West Bloomfield, MI 48322 - Image 3
6610 Fieldstone Court, West Bloomfield, MI 48322 - Image 4
6610 Fieldstone Court, West Bloomfield, MI 48322 - Image 5
6610 Fieldstone Court, West Bloomfield, MI 48322 - Image 6
6610 Fieldstone Court, West Bloomfield, MI 48322 - Image 7
6610 Fieldstone Court, West Bloomfield, MI 48322 - Image 8
6610 Fieldstone Court, West Bloomfield, MI 48322 - Image 9
6610 Fieldstone Court, West Bloomfield, MI 48322 - Image 10
6610 Fieldstone Court, West Bloomfield, MI 48322 - Image 11
6610 Fieldstone Court, West Bloomfield, MI 48322 - Image 12
6610 Fieldstone Court, West Bloomfield, MI 48322 - Image 13
6610 Fieldstone Court, West Bloomfield, MI 48322 - Image 14
6610 Fieldstone Court, West Bloomfield, MI 48322 - Image 15
6610 Fieldstone Court, West Bloomfield, MI 48322 - Image 16
6610 Fieldstone Court, West Bloomfield, MI 48322 - Image 17

Condo for sale in West Bloomfield, MI

for $289,999 with 2 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 1,450 square foot condo was built in 1984.

Condo Active

Price

$ 289,999

Property Type

Condo

Taxes

$ 4,330

Style

Colonial

Year Built

1984

Town/City

West Bloomfield

County/Region

Oakland

MLS | Web ID

60990674

Features
General
Kitchen Level Second
Possession At Close
Garage Attached Garage
Water Community
Status Active Active
Full Baths 2
Half Baths 0
Bathrooms 2
Year Built 1984
Pets Allowed Yes
Subdivision Chimney Hill Of W Bloomfield Occpn 379 MI
Style Colonial
County Oakland
Class RESIDENTIAL
Type Condominium
Ownership Private
Municipality West Bloomfield Twp
Sale/Rent For Sale
Status Detail 0
Structure Style 2 Story
Area West Bloomfield Twp (63184)
Primary City West Bloomfield
Directions Orchard lake to maple to daly to fieldstone
City West Bloomfield
School District West Bloomfield School District
Financial Terms Cash Conventional
Legal Description T2N R9E SEC 34 OAKLAND COUNTY CONDOMINIUM PLAN NO 379 CHIMNEY HILL OF WEST BLOOMFIELD UNIT 41 BLDG 14 L 8681 P 17 08/08/84 FR 044
DOM 5
Postal Code 48322
Price Per Sq Ft Total AG 200
See more
Interior
Basement Finished
Bedroom 1 Level Second
Bedroom 2 Level Second
Beds 2
Fireplace? No
Total Rooms 5

Affordability Calculator

$2,146
Per Month
83%
17%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$1,786
Monthly Property Taxes
$361

Nearby
760066 Elementary School
759669 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/9/2026$289,999 0.00% Price Down
5/7/2026$290,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

6610 Fieldstone Court, West Bloomfield, MI, 48322 is a Condo for sale at $289,999 with 1,450 sqft. 6610 Fieldstone Court has 2 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 1984. The property's zip code is 48322 which is in West Bloomfield, MI