7 E Reliance Court Mayflower, AR $ 211,900
7 E Reliance Court
$ 211,900
Recently Listed New Construction
Share Save

7 E Reliance Court

Mayflower, AR, 72106
$ 211,900
Bedrooms3 Baths2.0 Sq 1,355

Monthly Estimate*

$ 1,305

7 E Reliance Court, Mayflower, AR 72106 - Image 1
7 E Reliance Court, Mayflower, AR 72106 - Image 2

Single Family Home for sale in Mayflower, AR

for $211,900 with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 1,355 square foot home was built in 2026 on a lot size of 0.16.

The Foster II plan is a charming and inviting home design that exudes curb appeal with its front porch and well-maintained front yard landscaping, creating an inviting atmosphere right from the curb. This open-concept home provides a spacious living experience with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, ensuring ample room for comfort and privacy. The kitchen is a standout feature of the home, boasting a complete set of energy-efficient appliances that cater to modern needs and preferences. Whether you're cooking daily meals or hosting gatherings, the Foster II plan offers functionality and style. Explore more about this delightful home today to see how it can meet your lifestyle preferences and needs! **SEE SHOWING REMARKS & AGENT REMARKS FOR IMPORTANT INFORMATION**

See more

Single Family Active

Price

$ 211,900

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

2

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 2,400

Style

Traditional

Lot Size

0.16

Year Built

2026

Town/City

Mayflower

County/Region

Faulkner

MLS | Web ID

26018351

Features
Interior
Interior Amenities Washer Connection Dryer Connection-Electric Water Heater-Electric Smoke Detector(s)
Basement None
Beds 3
Total Bedrooms Primary Bedroom/Main Lv Guest Bedroom/Main Lv 3 Bedrooms Same Level
Floors Carpet Luxury Vinyl
Kitchen Equipment Free-Standing Stove Electric Range Dishwasher Disposal Pantry
See more
General
Heating Heat Pump
Utilities Sewer-Public Water-Public Elec-Municipal (+Entergy) All Underground
Roof 3 Tab Shingles Composition
Fireplaces None
HOA Fee 320
Full Baths 2
Half Baths 0
Year Built 2026
Parking Garage Two Car
Other Rooms Laundry
Subdivision THE VINEYARD SUBDIVISION PHASE 2 AR
Sale/Rent For Sale
Status Detail 1
Addtl HOA Fee 200
Addtl HOA Fee Freq None
Primary City Mayflower
Directions 34°57'17.8 N 92°26'00.3 W From I-40 W take Exit 135 toward Mayflower. Turn left onto AR-89 S then left onto Miller St. Turn right onto Vineyard Dr. Homes will be on the left.
City Mayflower
DOM 1
Postal Code 72106
Price Per Sq Ft Total AG 156.38
Public Remarks The Foster II plan is a charming and inviting home design that exudes curb appeal with its front porch and well-maintained front yard landscaping creating an inviting atmosphere right from the curb.
See more
Exterior
Exterior Brick & Frame Combo Metal/Vinyl Siding
Road Surface Paved
Foundation Slab
Lot Size Area 0.16
Lot Dimensions 60 x 115

Affordability Calculator

$1,505
Per Month
87%
13%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$1,305
Monthly Property Taxes
$200

Nearby
886427 Elementary School
886671 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/7/2026$211,900 Listed Price

Map

See all

7 E Reliance Court, Mayflower, AR, 72106 is a Single Family Home for sale at $211,900 with 1,355 sqft and a lot size of 0.16. 7 E Reliance Court has 3 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 2026. The property's zip code is 72106 which is in Mayflower, AR