22518 Woodbridge Lane Novi, MI $ 523,000
22518 Woodbridge Lane
$ 523,000
Recently Listed
Open House 5/16 2pm - 4pm
Share Save

22518 Woodbridge Lane

Novi, MI, 48375
$ 523,000
Bedrooms3 Baths2.1 Sq 1,930

Monthly Estimate*

$ 3,220

22518 Woodbridge Lane, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 1
22518 Woodbridge Lane, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 2
22518 Woodbridge Lane, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 3
22518 Woodbridge Lane, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 4
22518 Woodbridge Lane, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 5
22518 Woodbridge Lane, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 6
22518 Woodbridge Lane, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 7
22518 Woodbridge Lane, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 8
22518 Woodbridge Lane, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 9
22518 Woodbridge Lane, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 10
22518 Woodbridge Lane, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 11
22518 Woodbridge Lane, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 12
22518 Woodbridge Lane, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 13
22518 Woodbridge Lane, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 14
22518 Woodbridge Lane, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 15
22518 Woodbridge Lane, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 16
22518 Woodbridge Lane, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 17
22518 Woodbridge Lane, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 18
22518 Woodbridge Lane, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 19
22518 Woodbridge Lane, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 20
22518 Woodbridge Lane, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 21
22518 Woodbridge Lane, Novi, MI 48375 - Image 22

Condo for sale in Novi, MI

for $523,000 with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths, 1 half bath. This 1,930 square foot condo was built in 2022.

Modern & Sun-Drenched 2-Story Townhome in Novi Experience effortless living in this meticulously maintained 2-story townhouse located in the vibrant center of Novi. Perfectly situated within the Novi Community School District, this home offers a blend of style and convenience. Key Features: Spacious Layout: 3 Bedrooms, 2.1 Baths, and a 2-car attached garage. Natural Light: Large windows throughout ensure the home is bright and airy at any time of day. Chef's Kitchen: Features granite countertops, elegant backsplash, breakfast bar, stainless steel appliances, and soft-close cabinetry with pull-out drawers. Premium Finishes: Hand-scraped hardwood floors flow through the living, kitchen, and dining areas. Primary Suite: Includes a private bath with a separate shower, dual vanities, and a generous walk-in closet. Outdoor & Entertaining: The expansive living and dining combination is designed for hosting, while the private backyard provides a quiet retreat for morning coffee or fresh air. Location, Location, Location: Enjoy low-maintenance living with easy access to premier shopping, diverse dining, entertainment, and major highways.

See more

Open House

5/16/2026 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
5/17/2026 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
22518 Woodbridge Lane Novi, MI
* Some states or local ordinances may prohibit Open Houses at this time, please confirm with your Weichert agent or local rep to confirm

Condo Active

Price

$ 523,000

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

2

Half Bath

1

Property Type

Condo

Taxes

$ 8,410

Style

Colonial

Year Built

2022

Town/City

Novi

County/Region

Oakland

MLS | Web ID

60990553

Water Public Water at Street
Appliances Dishwasher Dryer Microwave Range/Oven Refrigerator Washer
Status Active Active
Full Baths 2
Half Baths 1
Bathrooms 3
Year Built 2022
Sale/Rent For Sale
Status Detail 0
HOA Fee Includes Maintenance Grounds Snow Removal Trash Removal Sewer
Structure Style 2 Story
Area Novi (63272)
Primary City Novi
Directions 9 Mile and Novi Rd
City Novi
School District Novi Community School District
Financial Terms Cash Conventional
Legal Description T1N R8E SEC 26 OAKLAND COUNT CONDOMINIUM PLAN NO 2311 WOODBRIDGE PARK UNIT 20 BLDG 4 L 54651 P 588 --------------------------------- 8-18-20 FROM 50-22-26-300-015
DOM 5
Postal Code 48375
Price Per Sq Ft Total AG 270.98
Public Remarks
See more
Interior
Dining Room Level Entry
Bedroom 3 Level Second
Bedroom 1 Level Second
Bedroom 2 Level Second
Beds 3
Fireplace? No
Total Rooms 9
See more
Exterior
Exterior Brick
Exterior Amenities Patio
Lot Size Area 0

Affordability Calculator

$3,921
Per Month
82%
18%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$3,220
Monthly Property Taxes
$701

Nearby
760167 Elementary School
760343 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/7/2026$523,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

22518 Woodbridge Lane, Novi, MI, 48375 is a Condo for sale at $523,000 with 1,930 sqft. 22518 Woodbridge Lane has 3 bedrooms, 2.1 baths, and was built in 2022. The property's zip code is 48375 which is in Novi, MI