84 Steiner Way Perkiomenville, PA $ 763,000
84 Steiner Way
$ 763,000
Recently Listed New Construction
Open House 5/13 10am - 5pm
Share Save

84 Steiner Way

Perkiomenville, PA, 18074
$ 763,000
Bedrooms4 Baths4.1 Sq 3,449

Monthly Estimate*

$ 4,698

84 Steiner Way, Perkiomenville, PA 18074 - Image 1
84 Steiner Way, Perkiomenville, PA 18074 - Image 2
84 Steiner Way, Perkiomenville, PA 18074 - Image 3
84 Steiner Way, Perkiomenville, PA 18074 - Image 4
84 Steiner Way, Perkiomenville, PA 18074 - Image 5
84 Steiner Way, Perkiomenville, PA 18074 - Image 6
84 Steiner Way, Perkiomenville, PA 18074 - Image 7
84 Steiner Way, Perkiomenville, PA 18074 - Image 8
84 Steiner Way, Perkiomenville, PA 18074 - Image 9
84 Steiner Way, Perkiomenville, PA 18074 - Image 10
84 Steiner Way, Perkiomenville, PA 18074 - Image 11
84 Steiner Way, Perkiomenville, PA 18074 - Image 12
84 Steiner Way, Perkiomenville, PA 18074 - Image 13
84 Steiner Way, Perkiomenville, PA 18074 - Image 14
84 Steiner Way, Perkiomenville, PA 18074 - Image 15
84 Steiner Way, Perkiomenville, PA 18074 - Image 16
84 Steiner Way, Perkiomenville, PA 18074 - Image 17
84 Steiner Way, Perkiomenville, PA 18074 - Image 18
84 Steiner Way, Perkiomenville, PA 18074 - Image 19
84 Steiner Way, Perkiomenville, PA 18074 - Image 20
84 Steiner Way, Perkiomenville, PA 18074 - Image 21
84 Steiner Way, Perkiomenville, PA 18074 - Image 22
84 Steiner Way, Perkiomenville, PA 18074 - Image 23
84 Steiner Way, Perkiomenville, PA 18074 - Image 24
84 Steiner Way, Perkiomenville, PA 18074 - Image 25
84 Steiner Way, Perkiomenville, PA 18074 - Image 26
84 Steiner Way, Perkiomenville, PA 18074 - Image 27
84 Steiner Way, Perkiomenville, PA 18074 - Image 28
84 Steiner Way, Perkiomenville, PA 18074 - Image 29
84 Steiner Way, Perkiomenville, PA 18074 - Image 30
84 Steiner Way, Perkiomenville, PA 18074 - Image 31
84 Steiner Way, Perkiomenville, PA 18074 - Image 32
84 Steiner Way, Perkiomenville, PA 18074 - Image 33
84 Steiner Way, Perkiomenville, PA 18074 - Image 34
84 Steiner Way, Perkiomenville, PA 18074 - Image 35
84 Steiner Way, Perkiomenville, PA 18074 - Image 36
84 Steiner Way, Perkiomenville, PA 18074 - Image 37
View a Virtual Tour

Single Family Home for sale in Perkiomenville, PA

for $763,000 with 4 bedrooms and 4 full baths, 1 half bath. This 3,449 square foot home was built in 2026.

**Move-in ready!** Your next chapter begins at 84 Steiner Way at the breathtaking Farm View community. This stunning Dalton Craftsman combines modern living with a welcoming neighborhood setting. This home offers 4 spacious bedrooms, 4.5 baths, a 2-car front entry garage, and a generous 3,449 square feet of beautifully designed living space. The gourmet kitchen, featuring White, cushion-close 42" Century cabinets, elegant Carrara White kitchen quartz countertops, and a White gloss kitchen backsplash. Stainless steel appliances are included for your convenience. The luxury Espresso color vinyl flooring throughout the first floor provides both style and durability. Relax in the spacious family room along with a cozy fireplace and enjoy the views of your private surroundings. The flex space and office on the first floor provide endless possibilities for work, study, or play. Upstairs, the primary bedroom is a peaceful retreat including a tray ceiling and an en-suite bath, featuring elegant 12x24 ceramic tile. The second bedroom boasts its own princess/prince suite, providing extra privacy and comfort. The 3rd and 4th bedroom, hall bath, and convenient laundry complete the upper level. On the lowest level, the walkout finished basement offers additional space for entertaining or storage, complete with a full bath for added convenience. Located just minutes from outdoor recreation, Route 422 for easy commutes, Philadelphia Premium outlets for shopping, dining, and the vibrant nightlife of Skippack, this home perfectly balances peaceful living with easy access to everything you need. Enjoy the quiet charm of Farm View, while being close to all the conveniences of modern life! *Please note: Scheduled appointments are encouraged. If using a Realtor, Realtor must be present for first showing. Photos are for representational purposes only and from a similar home within the Farm View community. Details and selections will vary. See sales team for details. Taxes to be assessed after settlement. For open houses, please visit the model home.*

See more

Open House

5/13/2026 10:00 AM - 5:00 PM
5/16/2026 10:00 AM - 5:00 PM
5/17/2026 11:00 AM - 5:00 PM
84 Steiner Way Perkiomenville, PA
* Some states or local ordinances may prohibit Open Houses at this time, please confirm with your Weichert agent or local rep to confirm

Single Family Active

Price

$ 763,000

Bedrooms

4

Full Bath

4

Half Bath

1

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Craftsman

Year Built

2026

Town/City

Perkiomenville

County/Region

Montgomery

MLS | Web ID

PAMC2178664

Features
General
Living Area 3449
Sewer Public Sewer
Heating Forced Air
Cooling Programmable Thermostat
Possession Settlement
Appliances Washer Dryer Refrigerator
Zoning RESIDENTIAL
HOA Fee 160.00
Garage Spaces 2.00
Architectural Style Craftsman
Construction Materials Vinyl Siding Brick Concrete
School District PERKIOMEN VALLEY
Year Built 2026
Levels 2
Tax Year 2026
Other Structures Above Grade Below Grade
Full Baths 4
Status ACTIVE
Directions 73 to Gravel Pike. Left on Little Road. Community entrance is on the left. Use GPS: 29 Little Road Perkiomenville PA 18074.
City PERKIOMENVILLE
Senior Community Y/N N
MLS Area Lower Frederick Twp (10638)
Lot Size Units Square Feet
Lot Size Square Feet 0.35
Tax Annual Amount 0.0
Home Warranty Y/N Y
Property Condition Excellent
Structure Type Detached
Condo/Coop Association fee Y/N N
Bathrooms Full Main Level 0
Bathrooms Count Main Level 1.00
Price Per Sq Ft Total AG 284.49
Construction Completed Y/N Y
Vacation Rental Y/N N
Virtual Tour https://www.lennar.com/new-homes/pennsylvania/greater-philadelphia-area/perkiomenville/farm-view/dalton-w-basement-sun-room/23656600040/virtual-tour
Basement Fully Finished
Total Fireplaces 1
Hot Water Tankless
Basement (Y/N) Y
Heating Y/N Y
Fireplace Y/N Y
Above Grade Finished Area 2682
Half Baths 1
Central Air Y/N N
Total Bedrooms 4
Below Grade Finished Area 767
Room Type Basement Bathroom 3
Main Level Bedrooms 0
Below Grade Finished Area Unit Type Square Feet
Below Grade Finished Area Source Estimated
Above Grade Finished Area Source Estimated
Above Grade Finished Area Unit Type Square Feet
Total Baths 5
Water View Y/N N
Lot Size Acres 0.00
Lot Size Source Estimated
Waterfront Y/N N
Builder Model Dalton w fin bsmt and sunroom
Navigable Water Y/N N
Water Oriented Y/N N
See more
Internal Only
Street Number 1 84

Affordability Calculator

$4,698
Per Month
100%
0%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$4,698

Nearby
2431598 Elementary School
2431602 Middle School