7406 Bristol Pike # 6 Levittown, PA $ 2,225
7406 Bristol Pike # 6
$ 2,225
Recently Listed
Share Save

7406 Bristol Pike # 6

Levittown, PA, 19057
$ 2,225
Bedrooms2 Baths2.0 Sq 1,125
7406 Bristol Pike # 6, Levittown, PA 19057 - Image 1
7406 Bristol Pike # 6, Levittown, PA 19057 - Image 2
7406 Bristol Pike # 6, Levittown, PA 19057 - Image 3
7406 Bristol Pike # 6, Levittown, PA 19057 - Image 4
7406 Bristol Pike # 6, Levittown, PA 19057 - Image 5
7406 Bristol Pike # 6, Levittown, PA 19057 - Image 6
7406 Bristol Pike # 6, Levittown, PA 19057 - Image 7
7406 Bristol Pike # 6, Levittown, PA 19057 - Image 8
7406 Bristol Pike # 6, Levittown, PA 19057 - Image 9
7406 Bristol Pike # 6, Levittown, PA 19057 - Image 10
7406 Bristol Pike # 6, Levittown, PA 19057 - Image 11
7406 Bristol Pike # 6, Levittown, PA 19057 - Image 12
7406 Bristol Pike # 6, Levittown, PA 19057 - Image 13
View a Virtual Tour

Property for Rent in Levittown, PA

for $2,225 with 2 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 1,125 square foot property was built in 2000.

Welcome to this stunning second-floor apartment at Bristol Pike, offering exceptional natural light, soaring ceilings, and a beautifully modern renovation throughout. This spacious unit features two well-sized bedrooms and an open, airy layout enhanced by vaulted ceilings and oversized windows, creating a bright and inviting living space. The expansive kitchen is fully updated with brand-new appliances, ample cabinetry, and plenty of room to cook and gather, flowing seamlessly into a comfortable living area. Enjoy the benefits of a complete top-to-bottom renovation, with all-new finishes, fixtures, and systems designed for both style and efficiency. Additional highlights include: -Private deck, perfect for relaxing or enjoying outdoor space -In-unit washer and dryer -Energy-efficient mini-split HVAC systems for customizable comfort -Abundant natural light throughout the unit Utilities: -Trash included -Tenant responsible for electric -Flat monthly water fee applies This is a rare opportunity to live in a bright, spacious, and thoughtfully updated home with premium features and private outdoor space.

See more

Rental Active

Price

$ 2,225

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Traditional

Year Built

2000

Town/City

Levittown

County/Region

Bucks

MLS | Web ID

PABU2120540

Features
General
Living Area 1125
Sewer No Septic System
Heating Heat Pump - Electric BackUp
Cooling Central A/C Ductless/Mini-Split
Utilities None
Architectural Style Traditional
Construction Materials Masonry Stick Built
School District BRISTOL TOWNSHIP
Pets Allowed Case by Case Basis
Year Built 2000
Levels 1
Application Fee 50.0
Unit Number 6
Other Structures Above Grade
Full Baths 2
Status ACTIVE
Directions Use GPS
City LEVITTOWN
Senior Community Y/N N
MLS Area Bristol Twp (10105)
Structure Type Unit/Flat/Apartment
Bathrooms Full Main Level 2
Bathrooms Count Main Level 2.00
Price Per Sq Ft Total AG 1.98
Vacation Rental Y/N N
Virtual Tour https://youtube.com/shorts/WgPupGAoMo0
Availability Date 2026-05-06
Heating Y/N Y
Above Grade Finished Area 1125
Half Baths 0
Central Air Y/N Y
Total Bedrooms 2
Entry Level 2
Main Level Bedrooms 2
Above Grade Finished Area Source Estimated
Above Grade Finished Area Unit Type Square Feet
Total Baths 2
Internal Only
Street Number 1 7406

Nearby
3533514 Elementary School
3533302 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/6/2026$2,225 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

7406 Bristol Pike # 6, Levittown, PA, 19057 is a Property for Rent at $2,225 with 1,125 sqft. 7406 Bristol Pike # 6 has 2 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 2000. The property's zip code is 19057 which is in Levittown, PA