7313 E Mills Street Mesa, AZ $ 2,355
7313 E Mills Street
$ 2,355
Recently Listed
Share Save

7313 E Mills Street

Mesa, AZ, 85207
$ 2,355
Bedrooms3 Baths2.1 Sq 1,605
7313 E Mills Street, Mesa, AZ 85207 - Image 1
7313 E Mills Street, Mesa, AZ 85207 - Image 2
7313 E Mills Street, Mesa, AZ 85207 - Image 3
7313 E Mills Street, Mesa, AZ 85207 - Image 4
7313 E Mills Street, Mesa, AZ 85207 - Image 5
7313 E Mills Street, Mesa, AZ 85207 - Image 6
7313 E Mills Street, Mesa, AZ 85207 - Image 7
7313 E Mills Street, Mesa, AZ 85207 - Image 8
7313 E Mills Street, Mesa, AZ 85207 - Image 9
7313 E Mills Street, Mesa, AZ 85207 - Image 10
7313 E Mills Street, Mesa, AZ 85207 - Image 11
7313 E Mills Street, Mesa, AZ 85207 - Image 12
7313 E Mills Street, Mesa, AZ 85207 - Image 13
7313 E Mills Street, Mesa, AZ 85207 - Image 14
7313 E Mills Street, Mesa, AZ 85207 - Image 15
7313 E Mills Street, Mesa, AZ 85207 - Image 16
7313 E Mills Street, Mesa, AZ 85207 - Image 17

Property for Rent in Mesa, AZ

for $2,355 with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths, 1 half bath. This 1,605 square foot property was built in 2002.

Interested in this home? You clearly have exceptional taste. This charming 3.0-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home is not only pet-friendly, but also equipped with smart home features to make everyday life more convenient and connected. Homes like this dont stay on the market for longdont miss your chance to make it yours. Apply today!

See more

Rental Active

Price

$ 2,355

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

2

Half Bath

1

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Single Family Residence

Year Built

2002

Town/City

Mesa

County/Region

Maricopa

MLS | Web ID

7024231

Features
General
Heating Other
Cooling Other
HOA Fee 0.0
Garage Spaces 2.0
Year Built 2002
Property Subtype Single Family Residence
County Maricopa
New Construction N
Property Type Residential Lease
HOA Y
Subdivision Name Windsong
Total Rooms 0
Special Listing Conditions N/A
Close Price 0.0
Status Active
City Mesa
High School District Mesa Unified District
Open Parking Spaces 2.0
Carport Spaces 0.0
Carport Y/N N
Spa Features None
Property Attached Y/N N
Lease Renewal Y/N N
Lease Considered Y/N N
Rent Control Y/N N
Availability Date 2026-05-06
Standard Status Active
Elementary School District Mesa Unified District
Senior Community N
See more
Interior
Furnished Y/N Unfurnished
Total Stories 2
Air Conditioning Y/N Y
Heating Y/N Y
Fireplace Y/N N
Laundry Features Washer Hookup
Total Bedrooms 3
Total Baths 3
Bedrooms Possible 3
See more
Exterior
Spa N
Waterfront Y/N N
Covered Spaces 2.0
Crops Included Y/N N
Horse Y/N N
Irrigation Water Rights Y/N N
See more
Internal Only
Street Number 1 7313

Nearby
4327115 Elementary School
4327715 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/8/2026$2,355 -3.09% Price Down
5/6/2026$2,430 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

7313 E Mills Street, Mesa, AZ, 85207 is a Property for Rent at $2,355 with 1,605 sqft. 7313 E Mills Street has 3 bedrooms, 2.1 baths, and was built in 2002. The property's zip code is 85207 which is in Mesa, AZ