310 Conductor Lane Irmo, SC $ 299,900
310 Conductor Lane
$ 299,900
Share Save

310 Conductor Lane

Irmo, SC, 29063
$ 299,900
Bedrooms3 Baths2.1 Sq 1,793

Monthly Estimate*

$ 1,847

310 Conductor Lane, Irmo, SC 29063 - Image 1
310 Conductor Lane, Irmo, SC 29063 - Image 2
310 Conductor Lane, Irmo, SC 29063 - Image 3
310 Conductor Lane, Irmo, SC 29063 - Image 4
310 Conductor Lane, Irmo, SC 29063 - Image 5
310 Conductor Lane, Irmo, SC 29063 - Image 6
310 Conductor Lane, Irmo, SC 29063 - Image 7
310 Conductor Lane, Irmo, SC 29063 - Image 8
310 Conductor Lane, Irmo, SC 29063 - Image 9
310 Conductor Lane, Irmo, SC 29063 - Image 10
310 Conductor Lane, Irmo, SC 29063 - Image 11
310 Conductor Lane, Irmo, SC 29063 - Image 12
310 Conductor Lane, Irmo, SC 29063 - Image 13
310 Conductor Lane, Irmo, SC 29063 - Image 14
310 Conductor Lane, Irmo, SC 29063 - Image 15
310 Conductor Lane, Irmo, SC 29063 - Image 16
310 Conductor Lane, Irmo, SC 29063 - Image 17
310 Conductor Lane, Irmo, SC 29063 - Image 18
310 Conductor Lane, Irmo, SC 29063 - Image 19
310 Conductor Lane, Irmo, SC 29063 - Image 20
310 Conductor Lane, Irmo, SC 29063 - Image 21
310 Conductor Lane, Irmo, SC 29063 - Image 22

Single Family Home for sale in Irmo, SC

for $299,900 with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths, 1 half bath. This 1,793 square foot home was built in 2026 on a lot size of 0.09.

Welcome to Bickley Station!! Ready to Move in!! The Glenwood II offers 1793 square feet of comfortable two-story living, thoughtfully designed with three bedrooms and two bathrooms. The open floor plan seamlessly connects the spacious great room, a well-equipped kitchen perfect for meal preparation and entertaining, and a dedicated dining area, creating a bright and airy atmosphere ideal for everyday living. The private owner's suite provides a tranquil retreat, complete with its own ensuite bathroom. Two additional well-proportioned bedrooms share a conveniently located hall bathroom. Enhance your outdoor living with an optional screened patio, perfect for enjoying the fresh air. A luxurious tile shower is also available as an upgrade. A two-car garage provides ample parking and storage. The Glenwood II is a well-designed and functional home, perfect for those seeking comfortable and stylish living. Disclaimer: CMLS has not reviewed and, therefore, does not endorse vendors who may appear in listings.

See more

Single Family Contingent

Price

$ 299,900

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

2

Half Bath

1

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Traditional

Lot Size

0.09

Year Built

2026

Town/City

Irmo

County/Region

Richland

MLS | Web ID

633401

Features
General
Sewer Public
Heating Heat Pump 1st Lvl Heat Pump 2nd Lvl
Cooling Central
Water Public
Garage Garage Attached Front Entry
Number of Garage Spaces 1
School District Lexington/Richland Five
Status Active Contingent Sale-Closing
Full Baths 2
Half Baths 1
Bathrooms 3
Subdivision BICKLEY STATION SC
Style Traditional
County Lexington
Class RESIDENTIAL
Type Single Family
Other Rooms Loft
HOA Fee Includes Exterior Maintenance Street Light Maintenance
Status Detail 3
Area Irmo/St Andrews/Ballentine
Year Built 2026
Directions I-26 west to exit 102-B left at St Andrews rd Left on Palmetto Woods pkwy neighborhood on right
High School Irmo
City Irmo
ASSN Fee 155
Middle School Irmo
Elementary School Harbison West
Price Per Sq Ft Total AG 167.26
Public Remarks Welcome to Bickley Station!! Ready to Move in!! The Glenwood II offers 1793 square feet of comfortable two-story living thoughtfully designed with three bedrooms and two bathrooms. The open floor p
See more
Interior
Basement No Basement
Beds 3
Stories 2
See more
Exterior
Foundation Slab
Pool No
Parking Spaces 2
Road Type Paved
Exterior Finish Fiber Cement-Hardy Plank
Lot Size Area 0.09
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Danny Purser

Listing Agent

Sm South Carolina Brokerage Llc

Broker

dannypurser28@gmail.com

Email

Affordability Calculator

$1,847
Per Month
100%
0%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$1,847

Nearby
3658571 Elementary School
789927 Middle School
Irmo High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/6/2026$299,900 Listed Price

Map

See all

310 Conductor Lane, Irmo, SC, 29063 is a Single Family Home for sale at $299,900 with 1,793 sqft and a lot size of 0.09. 310 Conductor Lane has 3 bedrooms, 2.1 baths, and was built in 2026. The property's zip code is 29063 which is in Irmo, SC