10117 E Isabella Avenue Mesa, AZ $ 2,200
10117 E Isabella Avenue
$ 2,200
Recently Listed
Share Save

10117 E Isabella Avenue

Mesa, AZ, 85209
$ 2,200
Bedrooms3 Baths2.1 Sq 1,495
10117 E Isabella Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85209 - Image 1
10117 E Isabella Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85209 - Image 2
10117 E Isabella Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85209 - Image 3
10117 E Isabella Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85209 - Image 4
10117 E Isabella Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85209 - Image 5
10117 E Isabella Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85209 - Image 6
10117 E Isabella Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85209 - Image 7
10117 E Isabella Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85209 - Image 8
10117 E Isabella Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85209 - Image 9
10117 E Isabella Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85209 - Image 10
10117 E Isabella Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85209 - Image 11
10117 E Isabella Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85209 - Image 12
10117 E Isabella Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85209 - Image 13
10117 E Isabella Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85209 - Image 14
10117 E Isabella Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85209 - Image 15
10117 E Isabella Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85209 - Image 16
10117 E Isabella Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85209 - Image 17

Property for Rent in Mesa, AZ

for $2,200 with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths, 1 half bath. This 1,495 square foot property was built in 2005.

Interested in this home? You clearly have exceptional taste. This charming 3.0-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home is not only pet-friendly, but also equipped with smart home features to make everyday life more convenient and connected. Homes like this dont stay on the market for longdont miss your chance to make it yours. Apply today!

See more

Rental Active

Price

$ 2,200

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

2

Half Bath

1

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Single Family Residence

Year Built

2005

Town/City

Mesa

County/Region

Maricopa

MLS | Web ID

7024206

Features
General
Heating Other
Cooling Other
HOA Fee 0.0
Garage Spaces 2.0
Year Built 2005
Property Subtype Single Family Residence
County Maricopa
New Construction N
Property Type Residential Lease
HOA Y
Subdivision Name Crismon Creek Village
Total Rooms 0
Special Listing Conditions N/A
Close Price 0.0
Status Active
City Mesa
High School District Mesa Unified District
Open Parking Spaces 2.0
Carport Spaces 0.0
Carport Y/N N
Spa Features None
Property Attached Y/N N
Lease Renewal Y/N N
Lease Considered Y/N N
Rent Control Y/N N
Availability Date 2026-05-06
Standard Status Active
Elementary School District Mesa Unified District
Senior Community N
See more
Interior
Furnished Y/N Unfurnished
Total Stories 2
Air Conditioning Y/N Y
Heating Y/N Y
Fireplace Y/N N
Laundry Features Washer Hookup
Total Bedrooms 3
Total Baths 3
Bedrooms Possible 3
See more
Exterior
Spa N
Waterfront Y/N N
Covered Spaces 2.0
Crops Included Y/N N
Horse Y/N N
Irrigation Water Rights Y/N N
See more
Internal Only
Street Number 1 10117

Nearby
4327115 Elementary School
4327715 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/13/2026$2,200 -2.87% Price Down
5/6/2026$2,265 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

10117 E Isabella Avenue, Mesa, AZ, 85209 is a Property for Rent at $2,200 with 1,495 sqft. 10117 E Isabella Avenue has 3 bedrooms, 2.1 baths, and was built in 2005. The property's zip code is 85209 which is in Mesa, AZ