21234 N 94th Lane Peoria, AZ $ 2,275
21234 N 94th Lane
$ 2,275
Recently Listed
Share Save

21234 N 94th Lane

Peoria, AZ, 85382
$ 2,275
Bedrooms3 Baths2.0 Sq 1,867
21234 N 94th Lane, Peoria, AZ 85382 - Image 1
21234 N 94th Lane, Peoria, AZ 85382 - Image 2
21234 N 94th Lane, Peoria, AZ 85382 - Image 3
21234 N 94th Lane, Peoria, AZ 85382 - Image 4
21234 N 94th Lane, Peoria, AZ 85382 - Image 5
21234 N 94th Lane, Peoria, AZ 85382 - Image 6
21234 N 94th Lane, Peoria, AZ 85382 - Image 7
21234 N 94th Lane, Peoria, AZ 85382 - Image 8
21234 N 94th Lane, Peoria, AZ 85382 - Image 9
21234 N 94th Lane, Peoria, AZ 85382 - Image 10
21234 N 94th Lane, Peoria, AZ 85382 - Image 11
21234 N 94th Lane, Peoria, AZ 85382 - Image 12
21234 N 94th Lane, Peoria, AZ 85382 - Image 13
21234 N 94th Lane, Peoria, AZ 85382 - Image 14
21234 N 94th Lane, Peoria, AZ 85382 - Image 15
21234 N 94th Lane, Peoria, AZ 85382 - Image 16

Property for Rent in Peoria, AZ

for $2,275 with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 1,867 square foot property was built in 2001.

Interested in this home? You clearly have exceptional taste. This charming 3.0-bedroom, 2.0-bathroom home is not only pet-friendly, but also equipped with smart home features to make everyday life more convenient and connected. Homes like this dont stay on the market for longdont miss your chance to make it yours. Apply today!

See more

Rental Active

Price

$ 2,275

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

2

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Single Family Residence

Year Built

2001

Town/City

Peoria

County/Region

Maricopa

MLS | Web ID

7024203

Features
General
Heating Other
Cooling Other
HOA Fee 0.0
Garage Spaces 2.0
Year Built 2001
Property Subtype Single Family Residence
County Maricopa
New Construction N
Property Type Residential Lease
HOA Y
Subdivision Name DOVE VALLEY RANCH PARCEL
Total Rooms 0
Special Listing Conditions N/A
Close Price 0.0
Status Active
City Peoria
High School District Peoria Unified School District
Open Parking Spaces 2.0
Carport Spaces 0.0
Carport Y/N N
Spa Features None
Property Attached Y/N N
Lease Renewal Y/N N
Lease Considered Y/N N
Rent Control Y/N N
Availability Date 2026-05-06
Standard Status Active
Elementary School District Peoria Unified School District
Senior Community N
See more
Interior
Furnished Y/N Unfurnished
Total Stories 1
Air Conditioning Y/N Y
Heating Y/N Y
Fireplace Y/N N
Laundry Features Washer Hookup
Total Bedrooms 3
Total Baths 2
Bedrooms Possible 3
See more
Exterior
Spa N
Waterfront Y/N N
Covered Spaces 2.0
Crops Included Y/N N
Horse Y/N N
Irrigation Water Rights Y/N N
See more
Internal Only
Street Number 1 21234

Nearby
4326885 Elementary School
4327517 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/18/2026$2,275 -1.73% Price Down
5/15/2026$2,315 -1.28% Price Down
5/11/2026$2,345 -3.10% Price Down
5/6/2026$2,420 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

21234 N 94th Lane, Peoria, AZ, 85382 is a Property for Rent at $2,275 with 1,867 sqft. 21234 N 94th Lane has 3 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 2001. The property's zip code is 85382 which is in Peoria, AZ