128 Thorn Hill Court Hastings, MI $ 474,900
128 Thorn Hill Court
$ 474,900
Share Save

128 Thorn Hill Court

Hastings, MI, 49058
$ 474,900
Bedrooms5 Baths3.0 Sq 1,763

Monthly Estimate*

$ 2,924

128 Thorn Hill Court, Hastings, MI 49058 - Image 1
128 Thorn Hill Court, Hastings, MI 49058 - Image 2
128 Thorn Hill Court, Hastings, MI 49058 - Image 3
128 Thorn Hill Court, Hastings, MI 49058 - Image 4
128 Thorn Hill Court, Hastings, MI 49058 - Image 5
128 Thorn Hill Court, Hastings, MI 49058 - Image 6
128 Thorn Hill Court, Hastings, MI 49058 - Image 7
128 Thorn Hill Court, Hastings, MI 49058 - Image 8
128 Thorn Hill Court, Hastings, MI 49058 - Image 9
128 Thorn Hill Court, Hastings, MI 49058 - Image 10
128 Thorn Hill Court, Hastings, MI 49058 - Image 11
128 Thorn Hill Court, Hastings, MI 49058 - Image 12
128 Thorn Hill Court, Hastings, MI 49058 - Image 13
128 Thorn Hill Court, Hastings, MI 49058 - Image 14
128 Thorn Hill Court, Hastings, MI 49058 - Image 15
128 Thorn Hill Court, Hastings, MI 49058 - Image 16
128 Thorn Hill Court, Hastings, MI 49058 - Image 17
128 Thorn Hill Court, Hastings, MI 49058 - Image 18
128 Thorn Hill Court, Hastings, MI 49058 - Image 19
128 Thorn Hill Court, Hastings, MI 49058 - Image 20
128 Thorn Hill Court, Hastings, MI 49058 - Image 21
128 Thorn Hill Court, Hastings, MI 49058 - Image 22
128 Thorn Hill Court, Hastings, MI 49058 - Image 23
128 Thorn Hill Court, Hastings, MI 49058 - Image 24
128 Thorn Hill Court, Hastings, MI 49058 - Image 25
128 Thorn Hill Court, Hastings, MI 49058 - Image 26
128 Thorn Hill Court, Hastings, MI 49058 - Image 27
128 Thorn Hill Court, Hastings, MI 49058 - Image 28
128 Thorn Hill Court, Hastings, MI 49058 - Image 29
128 Thorn Hill Court, Hastings, MI 49058 - Image 30
128 Thorn Hill Court, Hastings, MI 49058 - Image 31
128 Thorn Hill Court, Hastings, MI 49058 - Image 32
128 Thorn Hill Court, Hastings, MI 49058 - Image 33
128 Thorn Hill Court, Hastings, MI 49058 - Image 34
128 Thorn Hill Court, Hastings, MI 49058 - Image 35
128 Thorn Hill Court, Hastings, MI 49058 - Image 36
128 Thorn Hill Court, Hastings, MI 49058 - Image 37
128 Thorn Hill Court, Hastings, MI 49058 - Image 38
128 Thorn Hill Court, Hastings, MI 49058 - Image 39
128 Thorn Hill Court, Hastings, MI 49058 - Image 40
128 Thorn Hill Court, Hastings, MI 49058 - Image 41
128 Thorn Hill Court, Hastings, MI 49058 - Image 42
128 Thorn Hill Court, Hastings, MI 49058 - Image 43
128 Thorn Hill Court, Hastings, MI 49058 - Image 44
128 Thorn Hill Court, Hastings, MI 49058 - Image 45
128 Thorn Hill Court, Hastings, MI 49058 - Image 46
128 Thorn Hill Court, Hastings, MI 49058 - Image 47
128 Thorn Hill Court, Hastings, MI 49058 - Image 48
128 Thorn Hill Court, Hastings, MI 49058 - Image 49
128 Thorn Hill Court, Hastings, MI 49058 - Image 50
128 Thorn Hill Court, Hastings, MI 49058 - Image 51
128 Thorn Hill Court, Hastings, MI 49058 - Image 52
128 Thorn Hill Court, Hastings, MI 49058 - Image 53
128 Thorn Hill Court, Hastings, MI 49058 - Image 54
128 Thorn Hill Court, Hastings, MI 49058 - Image 55
128 Thorn Hill Court, Hastings, MI 49058 - Image 56
128 Thorn Hill Court, Hastings, MI 49058 - Image 57
128 Thorn Hill Court, Hastings, MI 49058 - Image 58
128 Thorn Hill Court, Hastings, MI 49058 - Image 59
128 Thorn Hill Court, Hastings, MI 49058 - Image 60
128 Thorn Hill Court, Hastings, MI 49058 - Image 61
128 Thorn Hill Court, Hastings, MI 49058 - Image 62
128 Thorn Hill Court, Hastings, MI 49058 - Image 63
128 Thorn Hill Court, Hastings, MI 49058 - Image 64
128 Thorn Hill Court, Hastings, MI 49058 - Image 65
128 Thorn Hill Court, Hastings, MI 49058 - Image 66
128 Thorn Hill Court, Hastings, MI 49058 - Image 67
128 Thorn Hill Court, Hastings, MI 49058 - Image 68
128 Thorn Hill Court, Hastings, MI 49058 - Image 69
128 Thorn Hill Court, Hastings, MI 49058 - Image 70

Single Family Home for sale in Hastings, MI

for $474,900 with 5 bedrooms and 3 full baths. This 1,763 square foot home was built in 2018 on a lot size of 0.35.

Charming 5-bedroom, 3 full bath home located in Hastings offering over 3,000 sq. ft. of finished living space! Built in 2018, this home features many custom touches throughout along with a spacious and functional layout. The open-concept main floor includes a beautiful kitchen, dining, and living area perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy the convenience of a main floor primary suite and main floor laundry. Step outside to the back porch, an ideal space for hosting guests or relaxing outdoors. The fully finished walkout basement offers even more living space, complete with a second kitchenette, child's playroom, additional bedrooms, and plenty of room for entertaining or multi-generational living. This home combines modern comfort, space, and versatility all in one package!

See more

Single Family Pending

Price

$ 474,900

Bedrooms

5

Full Bath

3

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Lot Size

0.35

Year Built

2018

Town/City

Hastings

County/Region

Barry

MLS | Web ID

70529950

Features
General
Heating Forced Air
Garage Attached Garage
Water Public Water
Appliances Dishwasher Dryer Microwave Range/Oven Refrigerator Washer
Status Pending Pending
Full Baths 3
Half Baths 0
Bathrooms 3
Year Built 2018
County Barry
Class RESIDENTIAL
Type Single Family
Municipality Hastings
New Construction Y/N No
Subdivision MI
Sale/Rent For Sale
Status Detail 0
Structure Style 1 Story
Area Hastings (08021)
Primary City Hastings
Directions N Broadway / M43 to W North St. North St to Briar Hill Dr Briar Hill Dr to Thorn Hill CT.
City Hastings
School District Hastings Area School District
Financial Terms Cash Conventional FHA VA MIStateHsDevAuthority
Legal Description LOT 50 NORTHRIDGE ESTATES #3 ACCORDING TO RECORDED PLAT. SPLIT/COMBINED ON 12/19/2018 FROM 55-177-049-01;
DOM 3
Postal Code 49058
Price Per Sq Ft Total AG 269.37
Public Remarks Charming 5-bedroom 3 full bath home located in Hastings offering over 3 000 sq. ft. of finished living space! Built in 2018
See more
Exterior
Exterior Vinyl Siding
Frontage 55
Lot Size Area 0.35
Pool (Y/N) No
Lot Dimensions Irregular
Waterfront Y/N No
See more
Interior
Beds 5
Total Rooms 7

Affordability Calculator

$2,924
Per Month
100%
0%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$2,924

Nearby
3952919 Elementary School
3952920 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/6/2026$474,900 Listed Price

Map

See all

128 Thorn Hill Court, Hastings, MI, 49058 is a Single Family Home for sale at $474,900 with 1,763 sqft and a lot size of 0.35. 128 Thorn Hill Court has 5 bedrooms, 3.0 baths, and was built in 2018. The property's zip code is 49058 which is in Hastings, MI