2231 Vista Cove Rd Saint Augustine, FL $ 2,100
2231 Vista Cove Rd
$ 2,100
Recently Listed
Share Save

2231 Vista Cove Rd

Saint Augustine, FL, 32084
$ 2,100
Bedrooms3 Baths2.0 Sq 1,448
2231 Vista Cove Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32084 - Image 1
2231 Vista Cove Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32084 - Image 2
2231 Vista Cove Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32084 - Image 3
2231 Vista Cove Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32084 - Image 4
2231 Vista Cove Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32084 - Image 5
2231 Vista Cove Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32084 - Image 6
2231 Vista Cove Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32084 - Image 7
2231 Vista Cove Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32084 - Image 8
2231 Vista Cove Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32084 - Image 9
2231 Vista Cove Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32084 - Image 10
2231 Vista Cove Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32084 - Image 11
2231 Vista Cove Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32084 - Image 12
2231 Vista Cove Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32084 - Image 13
2231 Vista Cove Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32084 - Image 14
2231 Vista Cove Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32084 - Image 15
2231 Vista Cove Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32084 - Image 16
2231 Vista Cove Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32084 - Image 17
2231 Vista Cove Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32084 - Image 18
2231 Vista Cove Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32084 - Image 19
2231 Vista Cove Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32084 - Image 20
2231 Vista Cove Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32084 - Image 21
2231 Vista Cove Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32084 - Image 22
2231 Vista Cove Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32084 - Image 23
2231 Vista Cove Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32084 - Image 24
2231 Vista Cove Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32084 - Image 25
2231 Vista Cove Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32084 - Image 26
2231 Vista Cove Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32084 - Image 27
2231 Vista Cove Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32084 - Image 28
2231 Vista Cove Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32084 - Image 29
2231 Vista Cove Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32084 - Image 30

Property for Rent in Saint Augustine, FL

for $2,100 with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 1,448 square foot property was built in 1998.

Light and bright unit in Vista Cove. Views of the Old City from the front door. Spacious split plan with large bedrooms. Large corner unit with large porch, plenty of room for entertaining. Available immediately. Beautiful Vista Cove is a gated community on the preserve with a dock overlooking the water. The bathrooms have been renovated. The rent includes internet. Amenities include two swimming pools, a hot tub, and a workout room with equipment. It is close to outlet malls and downtown, and it is only 10 minutes from the beach.

See more

Rental Active

Price

$ 2,100

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

2

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Condo

Year Built

1998

Town/City

Saint Augustine

County/Region

Saint Johns

MLS | Web ID

262234

Features
General
Living Area 1448
Heating Central
Cooling Central
Status Active Active
Full Baths 2
Year Built 1998
Subdivision Vista Cove
Class RENTAL
Type Condo
Area 05N
Price Per Sq Ft Total AG 1.45
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Ceiling Fans Dishwasher Disposal Refrigerator Washer/Dryer Window Treatments
Beds 3

Nearby
1995662 Elementary School
1995546 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/6/2026$2,100 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

2231 Vista Cove Rd, Saint Augustine, FL, 32084 is a Property for Rent at $2,100 with 1,448 sqft. 2231 Vista Cove Rd has 3 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 1998. The property's zip code is 32084 which is in Saint Augustine, FL