14366 S Pershing Street Surprise, AZ $ 1,779
14366 S Pershing Street
$ 1,779
Recently Listed
Share Save

14366 S Pershing Street

Surprise, AZ, 85379
$ 1,779
Bedrooms3 Baths2.0 Sq 1,323
14366 S Pershing Street, Surprise, AZ 85379 - Image 1
14366 S Pershing Street, Surprise, AZ 85379 - Image 2
14366 S Pershing Street, Surprise, AZ 85379 - Image 3
14366 S Pershing Street, Surprise, AZ 85379 - Image 4
14366 S Pershing Street, Surprise, AZ 85379 - Image 5
14366 S Pershing Street, Surprise, AZ 85379 - Image 6
14366 S Pershing Street, Surprise, AZ 85379 - Image 7
14366 S Pershing Street, Surprise, AZ 85379 - Image 8
14366 S Pershing Street, Surprise, AZ 85379 - Image 9
14366 S Pershing Street, Surprise, AZ 85379 - Image 10
14366 S Pershing Street, Surprise, AZ 85379 - Image 11
14366 S Pershing Street, Surprise, AZ 85379 - Image 12
14366 S Pershing Street, Surprise, AZ 85379 - Image 13
14366 S Pershing Street, Surprise, AZ 85379 - Image 14
14366 S Pershing Street, Surprise, AZ 85379 - Image 15
14366 S Pershing Street, Surprise, AZ 85379 - Image 16

Property for Rent in Surprise, AZ

for $1,779 with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 1,323 square foot property was built in 2019.

Clean and Ready to Move in Now! Professionally Managed and Maintained! Where Do you Imagine Living?

See more

Rental Active

Price

$ 1,779

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

2

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Single Family Residence

Year Built

2019

Town/City

Surprise

County/Region

Maricopa

MLS | Web ID

7024104

Features
Interior
Interior Amenities Kitchen Island Pantry
Flooring Laminate Tile Wood
Furnished Y/N Unfurnished
Total Stories 1
Air Conditioning Y/N Y
Heating Y/N Y
Fireplace Y/N N
Total Bedrooms 3
Total Baths 2
Bedrooms Possible 3
Built-in Microwave True
Kitchen Island True
Pantry True
See more
General
Heating Forced Air
Cooling Central Air
HOA Fee 0.0
Garage Spaces 2.0
Year Built 2019
Property Subtype Single Family Residence
Community Features Pool
County Maricopa
New Construction N
Property Type Residential Lease
HOA Y
Attached Garage N
Subdivision Name HOMESTEAD AT MARLEY PARK PHASE 4 & 5 PARCEL 9
Total Rooms 0
Special Listing Conditions N/A
Close Price 0.0
Status Active
City Surprise
Disclosures None
High School District Dysart Unified District
Open Parking Spaces 0.0
Carport Spaces 0.0
Carport Y/N N
Spa Features None
Property Attached Y/N N
Lease Renewal Y/N N
Lease Considered Y/N N
Rent Control Y/N N
Availability Date 2026-05-06
Standard Status Active
Elementary School District Dysart Unified District
Senior Community N
See more
Exterior
Parking Features Attached Garage Driveway
Spa N
Waterfront Y/N N
Covered Spaces 2.0
Crops Included Y/N N
Horse Y/N N
Irrigation Water Rights Y/N N
See more
Internal Only
Street Number 1 14366

Nearby
4333946 Elementary School
4327500 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/13/2026$1,779 -2.73% Price Down
5/6/2026$1,829 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

14366 S Pershing Street, Surprise, AZ, 85379 is a Property for Rent at $1,779 with 1,323 sqft. 14366 S Pershing Street has 3 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 2019. The property's zip code is 85379 which is in Surprise, AZ