4365 SW Port St Lucie Boulevard Port St Lucie, FL $ 597,000
4365 SW Port St Lucie Boulevard
$ 597,000
Recently Listed New Construction
Share Save

4365 SW Port St Lucie Boulevard

Port St Lucie, FL, 34953
$ 597,000
Bedrooms4 Baths3.0 Sq 2,643

Monthly Estimate*

$ 3,676

4365 SW Port St Lucie Boulevard, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 1
4365 SW Port St Lucie Boulevard, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 2
4365 SW Port St Lucie Boulevard, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 3
4365 SW Port St Lucie Boulevard, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 4
4365 SW Port St Lucie Boulevard, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 5
4365 SW Port St Lucie Boulevard, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 6
4365 SW Port St Lucie Boulevard, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 7
4365 SW Port St Lucie Boulevard, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 8
4365 SW Port St Lucie Boulevard, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 9
4365 SW Port St Lucie Boulevard, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 10
4365 SW Port St Lucie Boulevard, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 11
4365 SW Port St Lucie Boulevard, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 12
4365 SW Port St Lucie Boulevard, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 13
4365 SW Port St Lucie Boulevard, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 14
4365 SW Port St Lucie Boulevard, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 15
4365 SW Port St Lucie Boulevard, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 16
4365 SW Port St Lucie Boulevard, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 17
4365 SW Port St Lucie Boulevard, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 18
4365 SW Port St Lucie Boulevard, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 19
4365 SW Port St Lucie Boulevard, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 20
4365 SW Port St Lucie Boulevard, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 21
4365 SW Port St Lucie Boulevard, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 22
4365 SW Port St Lucie Boulevard, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 23
4365 SW Port St Lucie Boulevard, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 24
4365 SW Port St Lucie Boulevard, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 25
4365 SW Port St Lucie Boulevard, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 26
4365 SW Port St Lucie Boulevard, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 27
View a Virtual Tour
Single Family Home for sale in Port St Lucie, FL for $597,000 with 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths. This 2,643 square foot home was built in 2025 on a lot size of 0.3.

Step inside and fall in love! This brand-new corner lot home features not only 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms but also come equipped with a separate ''flex room.'' the open layout flows effortlessly, with quartz countertops throughout, sleek stainless steel appliances, and plenty of cabinet space in the kitchen. The owner's suite is your personal retreat with two walk-in closets and a spa-styled bath featuring a stand-alone soaking tub, waterfall shower complete with side jets. Step out into the spacious covered porch, perfect for morning coffee or evening gatherings. The hurricane impact windows offer peace of mind all year round. This is truly a home that blends elegance, warmth, and thoughtful craftsmanship-inside and out!

See more

Single Family Active

Price

$ 597,000

Bedrooms

4

Full Bath

3

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 2,123

Style

Lot Size

0.3

Year Built

2025

Town/City

Port St Lucie

County/Region

St Lucie

MLS | Web ID

R11136334

Features
General
Sewer Public Sewer
Heating Central
Cooling Central Air Ceiling Fan(s)
Utilities Sewer Available Water Available
Possession Close Of Escrow
Roof Composition Shingle
Appliances Dishwasher Electric Range Disposal Microwave Refrigerator
Garage Spaces 2
Patio/Porch Features Covered Patio Porch
Architectural Style Colonial
Security Features Smoke Detector(s)
Construction Materials Block
Pets Allowed No Pet Restrictions Yes
Year Built 2025
Electric 3 Phase
Stories Count 1
Levels One
Property Subtype Single Family Residence
Tax Year 2025
Waterfront Features None
County St Lucie
New Construction true
Property Type Residential
Association Amenities None
Attached Garage true
Subdivision Name PORT ST LUCIE SECTION 33
Facing Direction West
Garage Y/N true
Total Rooms 6
Full Baths 3
Status Active
Directions From I-95 North exit on Becker Rd. make left on Port St. Lucie Blvd home will be on right.
High School Treasure Coast
City Port St Lucie
Senior Community Y/N false
MLS Area 7720
Elementary School Windmill Point
Tax Annual Amount 2123.15
Middle/Junior High School Manatee Academy K-8
Property Condition New Construction
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/4365-SW-Port-St-Lucie-Boulevard-Port-Saint-Lucie-FL-34953/unbranded
Standard Status Active
Property Sub Type Additional Single Family Residence
Legal Description PORT ST LUCIE-SECTION 33- BLK 2311 LOT 5 (MAP 44/31N)
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Bathtub Dual Sinks Kitchen Island Pantry Split Bedrooms Soaking Tub Separate Shower Walk-In Closet(s)
Flooring Ceramic Tile
Furnished Y/N Unfurnished
Total Stories 1
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Half Baths 0
Laundry Features Inside
Total Bedrooms 4
Main Level Bedrooms 4
Main Level Bathrooms 3
Total Baths 3
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities Outdoor Living Area
Parking Features Attached Circular Driveway Garage Garage Door Opener
Lot Features 1/4 to 1/2 Acre Lot
Water Source Public
Lot Size Area 13068
Building Area Total 3533
Lot Size Acres 0.3
Waterfront Y/N false
Covered Spaces 2
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Kayla Ponce Torres

Listing Agent

Affordability Calculator

$3,853
Per Month
95%
5%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$3,676
Monthly Property Taxes
$177

Nearby
4759063 Elementary School
0 Middle School
Treasure Coast High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/6/2026$597,000 -0.15% Price Down
1/15/2026$597,900 Listed Price

Map

See all

4365 SW Port St Lucie Boulevard, Port St Lucie, FL, 34953 is a Single Family Home for sale at $597,000 with 2,643 sqft and a lot size of 0.3. 4365 SW Port St Lucie Boulevard has 4 bedrooms, 3.0 baths, and was built in 2025. The property's zip code is 34953 which is in Port St Lucie, FL