1120 102nd St 4 Bay Harbor Islands, FL $ 333,900
1120 102nd St 4
$ 333,900
Recently Listed
Share Save

1120 102nd St 4

Bay Harbor Islands, FL, 33154
$ 333,900
Bedrooms1 Baths1.0 Sq 810

Monthly Estimate*

$ 2,056

1120 102nd St 4, Bay Harbor Islands, FL 33154 - Image 1
1120 102nd St 4, Bay Harbor Islands, FL 33154 - Image 2
1120 102nd St 4, Bay Harbor Islands, FL 33154 - Image 3
1120 102nd St 4, Bay Harbor Islands, FL 33154 - Image 4
1120 102nd St 4, Bay Harbor Islands, FL 33154 - Image 5
1120 102nd St 4, Bay Harbor Islands, FL 33154 - Image 6
1120 102nd St 4, Bay Harbor Islands, FL 33154 - Image 7
1120 102nd St 4, Bay Harbor Islands, FL 33154 - Image 8
1120 102nd St 4, Bay Harbor Islands, FL 33154 - Image 9
View a Virtual Tour

Condo for sale in Bay Harbor Islands, FL

for $333,900 with 1 bedroom and 1 full bath. This 810 square foot condo was built in 1964.

1Bedroom 1Bath at Golden Key Condo in Bay Harbor Islands. Three stories Building. Only 24 units in total. One parking Space and One storage included.

See more

Condo Active

Price

$ 333,900

Property Type

Condo

Taxes

$ 3,500

Style

Year Built

1964

Town/City

Bay Harbor Islands

County/Region

Miami-Dade

MLS | Web ID

A12014011

Features
General
Heating Central
Cooling Central Air
Possession Closing & Funding
Appliances Dishwasher Electric Range Refrigerator
HOA Fee 650
Garage Spaces 0
Association Fee Includes Hot Water Laundry Maintenance Grounds Pest Control Sewer Trash Water
Architectural Style Other
Restrictions Okay to Lease 1st Year Other Restrictions OK To Lease
Construction Materials Block
Pets Allowed No
Year Built 1964
View Other
Unit Number 4
Property Subtype Condominium
Tax Year 2025
Assoc Fee Paid Per Monthly
County Miami-Dade
Property Type Residential
Association Amenities None
Subdivision Name GOLDEN KEY CONDO THE
Facing Direction West
Garage Y/N false
Total Rooms 0
Full Baths 1
Special Listing Conditions Listed As-Is
Status Active
High School Miami Beach
City Bay Harbor Islands
Disclosures Owner Is Listing Agent Special Assessment
Entry Location 1
Senior Community Y/N false
MLS Area 22
Lot Size Units Square Feet
Carport Spaces 0
Carport Y/N false
Listing Terms Cash
Elementary School Ruth K. Broad Bay Harbor K-8
Property Attached Y/N false
Year Built Details Resale
Tax Annual Amount 3500
Middle/Junior High School Nautilus
Lease Considered Y/N true
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/instaview/mia/A12014011
Standard Status Active
Occupancy Type Vacant
Property Sub Type Additional Condominium
Legal Description GOLDEN KEY CONDO THE UNIT 4 UNDIV 1/24TH INT IN COMMON ELEMENTS OFF REC 9398-1023 OR 20262-4181 0302 1 COC 26111-0458 12 2007 5
HOA Fee 3 650
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Living/Dining Room Other
Flooring Ceramic Tile
Total Stories 3
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Half Baths 0
Total Bedrooms 1
Entry Level 1
Total Baths 1
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities Other
Parking Features One Space
Building Area Total 810
Waterfront Y/N false
Covered Spaces 0

Affordability Calculator

$2,348
Per Month
88%
12%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$2,056
Monthly Property Taxes
$292

Nearby
4811407 Elementary School
4205765 Middle School
Miami Beach High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/12/2026$333,900 -1.21% Price Down
5/6/2026$338,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

1120 102nd St 4, Bay Harbor Islands, FL, 33154 is a Condo for sale at $333,900 with 810 sqft. 1120 102nd St 4 has 1 bedrooms, 1.0 baths, and was built in 1964. The property's zip code is 33154 which is in Bay Harbor Islands, FL