20605 Golf Ridge Circle Livonia, MI $ 498,999
20605 Golf Ridge Circle
$ 498,999
Recently Listed
Share Save

20605 Golf Ridge Circle

Livonia, MI, 48152
$ 498,999
Bedrooms4 Baths3.0 Sq 1,884

Monthly Estimate*

$ 3,072

20605 Golf Ridge Circle, Livonia, MI 48152 - Image 1
20605 Golf Ridge Circle, Livonia, MI 48152 - Image 2
20605 Golf Ridge Circle, Livonia, MI 48152 - Image 3
20605 Golf Ridge Circle, Livonia, MI 48152 - Image 4
20605 Golf Ridge Circle, Livonia, MI 48152 - Image 5
20605 Golf Ridge Circle, Livonia, MI 48152 - Image 6
20605 Golf Ridge Circle, Livonia, MI 48152 - Image 7
20605 Golf Ridge Circle, Livonia, MI 48152 - Image 8
20605 Golf Ridge Circle, Livonia, MI 48152 - Image 9
20605 Golf Ridge Circle, Livonia, MI 48152 - Image 10
20605 Golf Ridge Circle, Livonia, MI 48152 - Image 11
20605 Golf Ridge Circle, Livonia, MI 48152 - Image 12
20605 Golf Ridge Circle, Livonia, MI 48152 - Image 13
20605 Golf Ridge Circle, Livonia, MI 48152 - Image 14
20605 Golf Ridge Circle, Livonia, MI 48152 - Image 15
20605 Golf Ridge Circle, Livonia, MI 48152 - Image 16
20605 Golf Ridge Circle, Livonia, MI 48152 - Image 17
20605 Golf Ridge Circle, Livonia, MI 48152 - Image 18
20605 Golf Ridge Circle, Livonia, MI 48152 - Image 19
20605 Golf Ridge Circle, Livonia, MI 48152 - Image 20
20605 Golf Ridge Circle, Livonia, MI 48152 - Image 21
20605 Golf Ridge Circle, Livonia, MI 48152 - Image 22
20605 Golf Ridge Circle, Livonia, MI 48152 - Image 23
20605 Golf Ridge Circle, Livonia, MI 48152 - Image 24
20605 Golf Ridge Circle, Livonia, MI 48152 - Image 25
20605 Golf Ridge Circle, Livonia, MI 48152 - Image 26
20605 Golf Ridge Circle, Livonia, MI 48152 - Image 27
20605 Golf Ridge Circle, Livonia, MI 48152 - Image 28
20605 Golf Ridge Circle, Livonia, MI 48152 - Image 29
20605 Golf Ridge Circle, Livonia, MI 48152 - Image 30
20605 Golf Ridge Circle, Livonia, MI 48152 - Image 31
20605 Golf Ridge Circle, Livonia, MI 48152 - Image 32
20605 Golf Ridge Circle, Livonia, MI 48152 - Image 33
20605 Golf Ridge Circle, Livonia, MI 48152 - Image 34
20605 Golf Ridge Circle, Livonia, MI 48152 - Image 35
20605 Golf Ridge Circle, Livonia, MI 48152 - Image 36
20605 Golf Ridge Circle, Livonia, MI 48152 - Image 37
20605 Golf Ridge Circle, Livonia, MI 48152 - Image 38
20605 Golf Ridge Circle, Livonia, MI 48152 - Image 39
20605 Golf Ridge Circle, Livonia, MI 48152 - Image 40
20605 Golf Ridge Circle, Livonia, MI 48152 - Image 41
20605 Golf Ridge Circle, Livonia, MI 48152 - Image 42

Condo for sale in Livonia, MI

for $498,999 with 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths. This 1,884 square foot condo was built in 2014.

Great location just minutes from shopping, expressways, and multiple downtown centers. Enjoy the ease of condo living with the feel of a single-family home in this desirable ranch-style community. The main living areas feature luxury laminate flooring and an open-concept kitchen flowing seamlessly into the spacious great room - perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The professionally finished basement offers a fourth bedroom, a full bath, and abundant additional storage space, providing flexibility for guests, a home office, or extended living needs. THIS IS A DETACHED CONDO...GROUND MAINTENANCE AND SNOW REMOVAL IS INCLUDED WITH THE MONTHLY DUES.

See more

Condo Active

Price

$ 498,999

Bedrooms

4

Full Bath

3

Property Type

Condo

Taxes

$ 13,707

Style

Ranch,Detached

Year Built

2014

Town/City

Livonia

County/Region

Wayne

MLS | Web ID

60990068

Features
General
Heating Forced Air
Kitchen Level Entry
Cooling Ceiling Fan(s) Central A/C
Possession At Close
Fireplaces Gas Fireplace Grt Rm Fireplace
Garage Attached Garage Electric in Garage Gar Door Opener Direct Access
Water Public Water
Appliances Dishwasher Disposal Dryer Microwave Range/Oven Refrigerator Washer
Status Active Active
Full Baths 3
Half Baths 0
Bathrooms 3
Year Built 2014
Subdivision Wayne County Condo Sub Plan 812 MI
Sale/Rent For Sale
Status Detail 0
HOA Fee Includes Maintenance Grounds Snow Removal
Structure Style 1 Story
Area Livonia (82021)
Primary City Livonia
Directions South on Golf Ridge Circle / Fairway off 8 Mile Road.
City Livonia
School District Livonia Public Schools
Financial Terms Cash Conventional
Legal Description Unit 2 Golf Ridge Villa Homes T1S R9E Wayne County Condo Plan #812 Liber 41677 Pages 94-159 WCR
DOM 4
Postal Code 48152
Price Per Sq Ft Total AG 264.86
Public Remarks Great location just minutes from shopping expressways
See more
Interior
Great Room Level Entry
Dining Room Level Entry
Basement Finished
Bedroom 3 Level Entry
Bedroom 1 Level Entry
Bedroom 2 Level Entry
Beds 4
Fireplace? Yes
Total Rooms 13

Affordability Calculator

$4,215
Per Month
73%
27%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$3,072
Monthly Property Taxes
$1,142

Nearby
759763 Elementary School
760204 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/5/2026$498,999 Listed Price

Map

See all

20605 Golf Ridge Circle, Livonia, MI, 48152 is a Condo for sale at $498,999 with 1,884 sqft. 20605 Golf Ridge Circle has 4 bedrooms, 3.0 baths, and was built in 2014. The property's zip code is 48152 which is in Livonia, MI