3190 East Middlebrooke Crossing Odenville, AL $ 244,700
3190 East Middlebrooke Crossing
$ 244,700
Recently Listed
Share Save

3190 East Middlebrooke Crossing

Odenville, AL, 35120
$ 244,700
Bedrooms3 Baths2.0 Sq 1,446

Monthly Estimate*

$ 1,507

3190 East Middlebrooke Crossing, Odenville, AL 35120 - Image 1
3190 East Middlebrooke Crossing, Odenville, AL 35120 - Image 2
3190 East Middlebrooke Crossing, Odenville, AL 35120 - Image 3
3190 East Middlebrooke Crossing, Odenville, AL 35120 - Image 4
3190 East Middlebrooke Crossing, Odenville, AL 35120 - Image 5
3190 East Middlebrooke Crossing, Odenville, AL 35120 - Image 6
3190 East Middlebrooke Crossing, Odenville, AL 35120 - Image 7
3190 East Middlebrooke Crossing, Odenville, AL 35120 - Image 8
3190 East Middlebrooke Crossing, Odenville, AL 35120 - Image 9
3190 East Middlebrooke Crossing, Odenville, AL 35120 - Image 10
3190 East Middlebrooke Crossing, Odenville, AL 35120 - Image 11
3190 East Middlebrooke Crossing, Odenville, AL 35120 - Image 12
3190 East Middlebrooke Crossing, Odenville, AL 35120 - Image 13
3190 East Middlebrooke Crossing, Odenville, AL 35120 - Image 14
3190 East Middlebrooke Crossing, Odenville, AL 35120 - Image 15
3190 East Middlebrooke Crossing, Odenville, AL 35120 - Image 16
3190 East Middlebrooke Crossing, Odenville, AL 35120 - Image 17
3190 East Middlebrooke Crossing, Odenville, AL 35120 - Image 18
3190 East Middlebrooke Crossing, Odenville, AL 35120 - Image 19
3190 East Middlebrooke Crossing, Odenville, AL 35120 - Image 20
3190 East Middlebrooke Crossing, Odenville, AL 35120 - Image 21
3190 East Middlebrooke Crossing, Odenville, AL 35120 - Image 22
3190 East Middlebrooke Crossing, Odenville, AL 35120 - Image 23
3190 East Middlebrooke Crossing, Odenville, AL 35120 - Image 24
3190 East Middlebrooke Crossing, Odenville, AL 35120 - Image 25
3190 East Middlebrooke Crossing, Odenville, AL 35120 - Image 26
3190 East Middlebrooke Crossing, Odenville, AL 35120 - Image 27
3190 East Middlebrooke Crossing, Odenville, AL 35120 - Image 28
View a Virtual Tour

Single Family Home for sale in Odenville, AL

for $244,700 with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 1,446 square foot home was built in 2026 on a lot size of 0.25.

If you love to entertain then this is the home for YOU! This breathtaking open concept floorplan will make you feel right at home. Everything flows seamlessly: the living room to the kitchen to the dining space, what's not to love about this floorplan? The beautiful kitchen features a HUGE island, generous counter space, and a roomy pantry. PLUS, a wonderful COVERED back porch for entertaining and relaxing. Learn more about this home today! Ask about our current specials! Photos are renderings and stock photos of a completed “Fenway” floor plan. Colors and features may be different than what is featured in the photos

See more

Single Family Active

Price

$ 244,700

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

2

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Lot Size

0.25

Year Built

2026

Town/City

Odenville

County/Region

Saint Clair

MLS | Web ID

21451998

Features
Interior
Interior Amenities Recess Lighting
Basement Area 0
Beds 3
Development Status Proposed Construction
Fireplaces 0
Garage 2
Water Public Water
HOA Fee 360
Status Active Active
Full Baths 2
Half Baths 0
Bathrooms 2
Year Built 2026
Subdivision BROOKHAVEN AL
Water Heater Electric (WTRHTR)
County St Clair
Class RESIDENTIAL
Type Single Family
Levels 1-Story
Assoc Fee Paid Per Yearly
Sale/Rent For Sale
Status Detail 0
Area Ashville Margaret Odenville R
Primary City Odenville
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/instaview/bham/21451998
High School ST CLAIR COUNTY
City ODENVILLE
Financing Cash Conventional FHA VA USDA Rural
Elementary School MARGARET
Middle School ODENVILLE
Legal Description Brookhaven Phase 13.2 Lot 211
DOM 0
Postal Code 35120
Price Per Sq Ft Total AG 169.23
See more
Exterior
Exterior 1 Side Brick Siding-Vinyl
Foundation Slab
Pool In-Ground
Car Port 0
Waterfront No
Pool Type Community
Lot Size Area 0.25

Affordability Calculator

$1,507
Per Month
100%
0%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$1,507

Nearby
579870 Elementary School
579154 Middle School
St Clair County High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/5/2026$244,700 Listed Price

Map

See all

3190 East Middlebrooke Crossing, Odenville, AL, 35120 is a Single Family Home for sale at $244,700 with 1,446 sqft and a lot size of 0.25. 3190 East Middlebrooke Crossing has 3 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 2026. The property's zip code is 35120 which is in Odenville, AL