3393 NE Sandra Drive Jensen Beach, FL $ 2,900
3393 NE Sandra Drive
$ 2,900
Recently Listed
Share Save

3393 NE Sandra Drive

Jensen Beach, FL, 34957
$ 2,900
Bedrooms3 Baths3.0 Sq 1,547
3393 NE Sandra Drive, Jensen Beach, FL 34957 - Image 1
3393 NE Sandra Drive, Jensen Beach, FL 34957 - Image 2
3393 NE Sandra Drive, Jensen Beach, FL 34957 - Image 3
3393 NE Sandra Drive, Jensen Beach, FL 34957 - Image 4
3393 NE Sandra Drive, Jensen Beach, FL 34957 - Image 5
3393 NE Sandra Drive, Jensen Beach, FL 34957 - Image 6
3393 NE Sandra Drive, Jensen Beach, FL 34957 - Image 7
3393 NE Sandra Drive, Jensen Beach, FL 34957 - Image 8
3393 NE Sandra Drive, Jensen Beach, FL 34957 - Image 9
3393 NE Sandra Drive, Jensen Beach, FL 34957 - Image 10
3393 NE Sandra Drive, Jensen Beach, FL 34957 - Image 11
3393 NE Sandra Drive, Jensen Beach, FL 34957 - Image 12
3393 NE Sandra Drive, Jensen Beach, FL 34957 - Image 13
3393 NE Sandra Drive, Jensen Beach, FL 34957 - Image 14
3393 NE Sandra Drive, Jensen Beach, FL 34957 - Image 15
3393 NE Sandra Drive, Jensen Beach, FL 34957 - Image 16
3393 NE Sandra Drive, Jensen Beach, FL 34957 - Image 17
3393 NE Sandra Drive, Jensen Beach, FL 34957 - Image 18
3393 NE Sandra Drive, Jensen Beach, FL 34957 - Image 19
3393 NE Sandra Drive, Jensen Beach, FL 34957 - Image 20
3393 NE Sandra Drive, Jensen Beach, FL 34957 - Image 21
3393 NE Sandra Drive, Jensen Beach, FL 34957 - Image 22
3393 NE Sandra Drive, Jensen Beach, FL 34957 - Image 23
3393 NE Sandra Drive, Jensen Beach, FL 34957 - Image 24
3393 NE Sandra Drive, Jensen Beach, FL 34957 - Image 25
3393 NE Sandra Drive, Jensen Beach, FL 34957 - Image 26
3393 NE Sandra Drive, Jensen Beach, FL 34957 - Image 27
3393 NE Sandra Drive, Jensen Beach, FL 34957 - Image 28
3393 NE Sandra Drive, Jensen Beach, FL 34957 - Image 29
3393 NE Sandra Drive, Jensen Beach, FL 34957 - Image 30
3393 NE Sandra Drive, Jensen Beach, FL 34957 - Image 31
View a Virtual Tour

Property for Rent in Jensen Beach, FL

for $2,900 with 3 bedrooms and 3 full baths. This 1,547 square foot property was built in 1967.

Spacious and well located in the Skyline area of Jensen Beach. This 3 bedroom 3 bath home with Metal roof and impact windows offers a coastal feel of comfortable living . The home features a functional floor plan with generously sized bedrooms and three full bathrooms. Providing flexibility and privacy for families. Conveniently located near Downtown Jensen Beach to walk or take a bike ride over the causeway to the beach. 2 car carport plus a large shed included Renter is responsible for their own electric and utilities . No smoking allowed . Small pets permitted under 35 lbs.

See more

Rental Active

Price

$ 2,900

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

3

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Year Built

1967

Town/City

Jensen Beach

County/Region

Martin

MLS | Web ID

R11169541

Features
General
Heating Central
Cooling Central Air
Appliances Dryer Microwave Range Washer
Garage Spaces 0
Pets Allowed Breed Restrictions Size Limit Yes
Year Built 1967
Other Structures Shed(s)
Full Baths 3
Status Active
High School Jensen Beach
City Jensen Beach
Senior Community Y/N false
MLS Area 6030 - Jensen Beach/Stuart - North of Roosevelt Br
Carport Spaces 2
Carport Y/N true
Elementary School Jensen Beach
Middle/Junior High School Stuart
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/3393-NE-Sandra-Drive-Jensen-Beach-FL-34957/unbranded
Availability Date 2026-03-09
Standard Status Active
Property Sub Type Additional Single Family Residence
Lease Amount Frequency Monthly
Legal Description SKYLINE HEIGHTS LOT 66
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities None Tub Shower
Flooring Tile
Furnished Y/N Unfurnished
Total Stories 1
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Half Baths 0
Total Bedrooms 3
Main Level Bedrooms 3
Main Level Bathrooms 3
Total Baths 3
See more
Exterior
Lot Features < 1/4 Acre
Building Area Total 1820
Waterfront Y/N false
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Brittany Earll

Listing Agent

Nearby
4787538 Elementary School
4617173 Middle School
Jensen Beach High School High School
Pricing History
Date Price Price Change Description
4/28/2026 $2,900 -6.45% Price Down
4/4/2026 $3,100 -8.82% Price Down
3/7/2026 $3,400 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

3393 NE Sandra Drive, Jensen Beach, FL, 34957 is a Property for Rent at $2,900 with 1,547 sqft. 3393 NE Sandra Drive has 3 bedrooms, 3.0 baths, and was built in 1967. The property's zip code is 34957 which is in Jensen Beach, FL