364 Prestwick Circle 4 Palm Beach Gardens, FL $ 2,600
364 Prestwick Circle 4
$ 2,600
Recently Listed
Share Save

364 Prestwick Circle 4

Palm Beach Gardens, FL, 33418
$ 2,600
Bedrooms2 Baths2.1 Sq 1,466
364 Prestwick Circle 4, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 1
364 Prestwick Circle 4, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 2
364 Prestwick Circle 4, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 3
364 Prestwick Circle 4, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 4
364 Prestwick Circle 4, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 5
364 Prestwick Circle 4, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 6
364 Prestwick Circle 4, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 7
364 Prestwick Circle 4, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 8
364 Prestwick Circle 4, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 9
364 Prestwick Circle 4, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 10
364 Prestwick Circle 4, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 11
364 Prestwick Circle 4, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 12
364 Prestwick Circle 4, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 13
364 Prestwick Circle 4, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 14
364 Prestwick Circle 4, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 15
364 Prestwick Circle 4, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 16
364 Prestwick Circle 4, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 17
364 Prestwick Circle 4, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 18
364 Prestwick Circle 4, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 19
364 Prestwick Circle 4, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 20
364 Prestwick Circle 4, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 21
364 Prestwick Circle 4, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 22
364 Prestwick Circle 4, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 23
364 Prestwick Circle 4, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 24
364 Prestwick Circle 4, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 25
364 Prestwick Circle 4, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 26
364 Prestwick Circle 4, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 27
364 Prestwick Circle 4, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 28
364 Prestwick Circle 4, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 29
364 Prestwick Circle 4, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 30
364 Prestwick Circle 4, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 31
364 Prestwick Circle 4, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 32
364 Prestwick Circle 4, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 33
364 Prestwick Circle 4, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 34
364 Prestwick Circle 4, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 35
364 Prestwick Circle 4, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 36
364 Prestwick Circle 4, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 37
364 Prestwick Circle 4, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 38
364 Prestwick Circle 4, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 39
View a Virtual Tour

Property for Rent in Palm Beach Gardens, FL

for $2,600 with 2 bedrooms and 2 full baths, 1 half bath. This 1,466 square foot property was built in 1987.

Off-Season Rental available May 1, 2026 All utilities included! Fully Furnished/Turnkey 2 Bedroom, 2 1/2 Baths PLUS Den/Office/Bedrm on 1st floor (w/ pullout sofa). This beautifully renovated townhome offers all the comforts of home. Vaulted ceiling in living room, wood-like plank flooring throughout, renovated baths, laundry room w/ full size W/D and a beautifully updated kitchen with granite countertops and ss appliances. Enjoy two (2) separate outdoor open patio areas overlooking courtyard as well as a private enclosed patio area/sunroom. Property is conveniently located in PGA National, minutes from airport, Turnpike and I-95, close to shopping, fabulous restaurants, PGA Resort & Spa and just Minutes from Beach and all the Palm Beaches have to offer! Basic cable and wifi included

See more

Rental Active

Price

$ 2,600

Bedrooms

2

Full Bath

2

Half Bath

1

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Year Built

1987

Town/City

Palm Beach Gardens

County/Region

Palm Beach

MLS | Web ID

R11169060

Features
General
Heating Central Electric
Cooling Central Air Electric
Roof Tile
Appliances Dryer Dishwasher Electric Water Heater Disposal Microwave Range Refrigerator Water Heater Washer
Patio/Porch Features Covered Glass Enclosed Patio Porch Screened
Pool Features Association
Security Features Building Security Fire Alarm Gated with Guard Gated Community Smoke Detector(s) Security Guard
Construction Materials Stucco
Pets Allowed Number Limit Pet Fee Pet Restrictions Size Limit Yes
Year Built 1987
Tenant Pays Electricity Water
Security Deposit 2800
View Garden
Unit Number 4
Property Subtype Townhouse
Waterfront Features None
Community Features Home Owners Association Gated Street Lights
County Palm Beach
Property Type Residential Lease
Association Amenities Pool Sidewalks
Subdivision Name PRESTWICK CHASE
Facing Direction South
Full Baths 2
Status Active
Directions Ryder Cup to Prestwick Chase
High School Palm Beach Gardens
City Palm Beach Gardens
Senior Community Y/N false
MLS Area 5360
Elementary School Timber Trace
Middle/Junior High School Watson B. Duncan
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/364-Prestwick-Circle-4-Palm-Beach-Gardens-FL-33418/unbranded
Availability Date 2025-12-01
Standard Status Active
Property Sub Type Additional Townhouse
Lease Amount Frequency Monthly
Legal Description PRESTWICK CHASE UNIT 3 OF PGA RESORT COMMUNITY LT 4 BLK 41
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Built-in Features Cathedral Ceiling(s) Dual Sinks High Ceilings Pantry Storage Separate Shower Upper Level Primary Walk-In Closet(s)
Flooring Ceramic Tile Vinyl
Furnished Y/N Furnished
Total Stories 2
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Half Baths 1
Laundry Features Inside
Total Bedrooms 2
Entry Level 1
Main Level Bedrooms 1
Main Level Bathrooms 1
Total Baths 3
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities Outdoor Living Area
Fencing Fenced
Parking Features Assigned Guest
Building Area Total 1680

Nearby
4796547 Elementary School
2120892 Middle School
Palm Beach Gardens High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/15/2026$2,600 -11.86% Price Down
3/7/2026$2,950 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

364 Prestwick Circle 4, Palm Beach Gardens, FL, 33418 is a Property for Rent at $2,600 with 1,466 sqft. 364 Prestwick Circle 4 has 2 bedrooms, 2.1 baths, and was built in 1987. The property's zip code is 33418 which is in Palm Beach Gardens, FL