10803 Stellar Circle Palm Beach Gardens, FL $ 985,000
10803 Stellar Circle
$ 985,000
Recently Listed
Share Save

10803 Stellar Circle

Palm Beach Gardens, FL, 33412
$ 985,000
Bedrooms3 Baths2.1 Sq 2,270

Monthly Estimate*

$ 6,065

10803 Stellar Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 1
10803 Stellar Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 2
10803 Stellar Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 3
10803 Stellar Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 4
10803 Stellar Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 5
10803 Stellar Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 6
10803 Stellar Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 7
10803 Stellar Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 8
10803 Stellar Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 9
10803 Stellar Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 10
10803 Stellar Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 11
10803 Stellar Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 12
10803 Stellar Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 13
10803 Stellar Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 14
10803 Stellar Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 15
10803 Stellar Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 16
10803 Stellar Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 17
10803 Stellar Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 18
10803 Stellar Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 19
10803 Stellar Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 20
10803 Stellar Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 21
10803 Stellar Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 22
10803 Stellar Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 23
10803 Stellar Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 24
10803 Stellar Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 25
10803 Stellar Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 26
10803 Stellar Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 27
10803 Stellar Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 28
10803 Stellar Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 29
10803 Stellar Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 30
10803 Stellar Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 31
10803 Stellar Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 32
10803 Stellar Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 33
10803 Stellar Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 34
10803 Stellar Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 35
10803 Stellar Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 36
10803 Stellar Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 37
View a Virtual Tour

Single Family Home for sale in Palm Beach Gardens, FL

for $985,000 with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths, 1 half bath. This 2,270 square foot home was built in 2024 on a lot size of 0.22.

Beautiful 2024 construction, 3 bed/2.5 bath + den, home featuring a 2-car garage and approximately $150,000 in upgrades. This thoughtfully designed layout places the kitchen at the center of the home, overlooking the café area, living room, and spacious backyard--ideal for everyday living and entertaining. The home offers a private owner's suite and guest suite, both with abundant natural light and spacious walk-in closets. The kitchen showcases an oversized island, stainless steel appliances, walk-in pantry, upgraded 42'' cabinetry, quartz countertops, and soaring 10'8'' ceilings. Additional highlights include a large laundry room, ample storage, Smart Home technology, and a beautifully appointed owner's bath with an upgraded tile shower and glass enclosure. Full Upgrades List Includes: - Wide-plank water-resistant wood flooring throughout - Custom wine and coffee bar with designer finishes - Master bathroom fully renovated by interior designer with floor-to-ceiling tile - Designer guest bathroom with floor-to-ceiling tile and custom oversized drapery - Pool-coded privacy fencing enclosing entire backyard - Custom 12-foot built-in for fireplace and entertainment center with integrated ambient lighting - Oversized 12-foot kitchen island with upgraded granite, matching wine/coffee station - Oversized kitchen and gold kitchen faucet and pull-down sprayer - Upgraded faucets in all bathrooms - Statement coastal pendant lighting above kitchen island - Statement chandeliers in the master suite, main living area, and one additional bedroom - Oversized designer ceiling fans on terrace and main living area - Tesla charger professionally installed - Custom pull-down attic staircases for easy access and added storage - Smart front door with Ring camera and fingerprint-access lock - Gas line pre-installed and ready for future outdoor kitchen installation

See more

Single Family Active

Price

$ 985,000

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

2

Half Bath

1

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 20,858

Style

Lot Size

0.22

Year Built

2024

Town/City

Palm Beach Gardens

County/Region

Palm Beach

MLS | Web ID

R11168879

Features
General
Sewer Public Sewer
Heating Central
Cooling Central Air
Utilities Cable Available Sewer Available
Possession Close Of Escrow Negotiable
Roof Concrete Tile
Appliances Cooktop Dryer Dishwasher Electric Range Electric Water Heater Free-Standing Freezer Microwave Oven Refrigerator Water Heater Washer
HOA Fee 350
Garage Spaces 2
Association Fee Includes Common Areas Maintenance Grounds Recreation Facilities
Patio/Porch Features Covered Patio Porch
Architectural Style Colonial
Pool Features Association
Security Features Security System Owned Gated Community
Construction Materials Block Concrete
Pets Allowed Pet Restrictions Yes
Year Built 2024
Electric 3 Phase
Stories Count 1
Levels One
Property Subtype Single Family Residence
Tax Year 2025
Waterfront Features None
Community Features Home Owners Association Gated Property Manager On-Site Street Lights
Accessibility None
Assoc Fee Paid Per Monthly
County Palm Beach
New Construction false
Property Type Residential
Association Amenities Basketball Court Billiard Room Business Center Clubhouse Dog Park Fitness Center Management Playground Pickleball Pool Recreation Facilities Sidewalks Tennis Court(s) Trail(s)
Attached Garage true
Subdivision Name AVENIR SITE PLAN 3 POD 8
Facing Direction Southwest
Garage Y/N true
Full Baths 2
Status Active
High School Palm Beach Gardens
City Palm Beach Gardens
Senior Community Y/N false
MLS Area 5550
Carport Y/N false
Elementary School Pierce Hammock
Tax Annual Amount 20858.2
Middle/Junior High School Osceola Creek
Property Condition Resale
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/10803-Stellar-Circle-Palm-Beach-Gardens-FL-33412/unbranded
Standard Status Active
Property Sub Type Additional Single Family Residence
Legal Description AVENIR SITE PLAN 3 POD 8 LT 77
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Built-in Features Cathedral Ceiling(s) Dual Sinks High Ceilings Kitchen Island Kitchen/Dining Combo Living/Dining Room Main Level Primary Split Bedrooms Separate Shower Vaulted Ceiling(s) Bar Walk-In Closet(s)
Flooring Ceramic Tile
Furnished Y/N Unfurnished
Total Stories 1
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Half Baths 1
Laundry Features Inside
Total Bedrooms 3
Main Level Bedrooms 3
Main Level Bathrooms 2
Total Baths 3
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities Outdoor Living Area
Parking Features Attached Garage Garage Door Opener
Lot Features < 1/4 Acre
Total Parking 2
Lot Size Area 9370
Building Area Total 3231
Lot Size Acres 0.22
Waterfront Y/N false
Covered Spaces 2
Builder Model Stardom
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Megan N Romine

Listing Agent

Affordability Calculator

$7,803
Per Month
78%
22%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$6,065
Monthly Property Taxes
$1,738

Nearby
2863082 Elementary School
3019292 Middle School
Palm Beach Gardens High School High School
Pricing History
Date Price Price Change Description
3/23/2026 $985,000 -1.30% Price Down
3/5/2026 $998,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

10803 Stellar Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL, 33412 is a Single Family Home for sale at $985,000 with 2,270 sqft and a lot size of 0.22. 10803 Stellar Circle has 3 bedrooms, 2.1 baths, and was built in 2024. The property's zip code is 33412 which is in Palm Beach Gardens, FL