220 Lake Shore Drive 1410 Lake Park, FL $ 10,000
220 Lake Shore Drive 1410
$ 10,000
Recently Listed
Share Save

220 Lake Shore Drive 1410

Lake Park, FL, 33403
$ 10,000
Bedrooms2 Baths2.1 Sq 1,780
220 Lake Shore Drive 1410, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 1
220 Lake Shore Drive 1410, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 2
220 Lake Shore Drive 1410, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 3
220 Lake Shore Drive 1410, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 4
220 Lake Shore Drive 1410, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 5
220 Lake Shore Drive 1410, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 6
220 Lake Shore Drive 1410, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 7
220 Lake Shore Drive 1410, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 8
220 Lake Shore Drive 1410, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 9
220 Lake Shore Drive 1410, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 10
220 Lake Shore Drive 1410, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 11
220 Lake Shore Drive 1410, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 12
220 Lake Shore Drive 1410, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 13
220 Lake Shore Drive 1410, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 14
220 Lake Shore Drive 1410, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 15
220 Lake Shore Drive 1410, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 16
220 Lake Shore Drive 1410, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 17
220 Lake Shore Drive 1410, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 18
220 Lake Shore Drive 1410, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 19
220 Lake Shore Drive 1410, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 20
220 Lake Shore Drive 1410, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 21
220 Lake Shore Drive 1410, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 22
220 Lake Shore Drive 1410, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 23
220 Lake Shore Drive 1410, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 24
220 Lake Shore Drive 1410, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 25
220 Lake Shore Drive 1410, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 26
220 Lake Shore Drive 1410, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 27
220 Lake Shore Drive 1410, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 28
220 Lake Shore Drive 1410, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 29
220 Lake Shore Drive 1410, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 30
220 Lake Shore Drive 1410, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 31
220 Lake Shore Drive 1410, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 32
220 Lake Shore Drive 1410, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 33
220 Lake Shore Drive 1410, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 34
220 Lake Shore Drive 1410, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 35
220 Lake Shore Drive 1410, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 36
220 Lake Shore Drive 1410, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 37
220 Lake Shore Drive 1410, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 38
220 Lake Shore Drive 1410, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 39
220 Lake Shore Drive 1410, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 40
220 Lake Shore Drive 1410, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 41
220 Lake Shore Drive 1410, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 42
220 Lake Shore Drive 1410, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 43
220 Lake Shore Drive 1410, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 44
220 Lake Shore Drive 1410, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 45
220 Lake Shore Drive 1410, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 46
220 Lake Shore Drive 1410, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 47
220 Lake Shore Drive 1410, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 48
220 Lake Shore Drive 1410, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 49
220 Lake Shore Drive 1410, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 50
220 Lake Shore Drive 1410, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 51
220 Lake Shore Drive 1410, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 52
220 Lake Shore Drive 1410, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 53
220 Lake Shore Drive 1410, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 54
220 Lake Shore Drive 1410, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 55
220 Lake Shore Drive 1410, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 56
220 Lake Shore Drive 1410, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 57
220 Lake Shore Drive 1410, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 58
220 Lake Shore Drive 1410, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 59
220 Lake Shore Drive 1410, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 60
220 Lake Shore Drive 1410, Lake Park, FL 33403 - Image 61
View a Virtual Tour

Property for Rent in Lake Park, FL

for $10,000 with 2 bedrooms and 2 full baths, 1 half bath. This 1,780 square foot property was built in 2025.

If you are looking for a turnkey residence to call home, look no further! This designer furnished condo is now available, and offers resort-style living at its finest in the brand new Nautilus 220! Off season rate advertised - inquire within for terms. Upon entering this 14th floor residence via private elevator, you are greeted with sweeping views of the intracoastal, marina and Atlantic ocean. Consisting of two bedrooms + a den, and 2.5 bathrooms 1410 offers just under 1,800 int SF in addition to two terraces, and awards both sunrises and sunsets with Eastern and Western exposures. The open concept kitchen features Miele appliances and European cabinetry. The residence also has 2 garage spaces and a storage unit.

See more

Rental Active

Price

$ 10,000

Bedrooms

2

Full Bath

2

Half Bath

1

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Year Built

2025

Town/City

Lake Park

County/Region

Palm Beach

MLS | Web ID

R11167956

Features
General
Heating Central
Cooling Central Air
Appliances Cooktop Dryer Dishwasher Freezer Microwave Range Refrigerator Washer
Garage Spaces 2
Patio/Porch Features Covered Balcony
Pool Features Association
Security Features Security System
Pets Allowed Breed Restrictions Number Limit Pet Fee Pet Restrictions Yes
Year Built 2025
Tenant Pays Electricity
View City Intercoastal Ocean Pool
Unit Number 1410
Property Subtype Condominium
Waterfront Features Intracoastal Access
Community Features Marina Property Manager On-Site
County Palm Beach
Property Type Residential Lease
Association Amenities Billiard Room Bike Storage Business Center Cabana Clubhouse Dog Park Elevator(s) Fitness Center Management Playground Pool Recreation Facilities Restaurant Spa/Hot Tub Storage Sidewalks Trash
Subdivision Name NAUTILUS 220 CONDOMINIUM
Facing Direction East
Garage Y/N true
Total Rooms 6
Full Baths 2
Status Active
High School Palm Beach Gardens
City Lake Park
Senior Community Y/N false
MLS Area 5270
Elementary School Lake Park
Middle/Junior High School Howell L. Watkins
Ok to Lease Short Term Lease
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/220-Lake-Shore-Drive-1410-Lake-Park-FL-33403/unbranded
Availability Date 2026-03-15
Standard Status Active
Property Sub Type Additional Condominium
Lease Amount Frequency Monthly
Legal Description KELSEY CITY LTS 39 THRU 46 (LESS W 108 FT) BLK 114
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Bathtub Closet Cabinetry Dual Sinks Elevator Split Bedrooms Storage Soaking Tub Walk-In Closet(s)
Flooring Vinyl
Furnished Y/N Furnished
Total Stories 24
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Half Baths 1
Laundry Features Inside Laundry Closet
Total Bedrooms 2
Entry Level 14
Main Level Bedrooms 2
Main Level Bathrooms 3
Total Baths 3
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities Balcony Outdoor Living Area
Parking Features Assigned Covered Garage Valet
Lot Size Area 0
Building Area Total 2031
Lot Size Acres 0
Waterfront Y/N true
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Morgan Lydon

Listing Agent

Nearby
4797948 Elementary School
4796548 Middle School
Palm Beach Gardens High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/14/2026$10,000 -23.08% Price Down
4/15/2026$13,000 -13.33% Price Down
3/4/2026$15,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

220 Lake Shore Drive 1410, Lake Park, FL, 33403 is a Property for Rent at $10,000 with 1,780 sqft. 220 Lake Shore Drive 1410 has 2 bedrooms, 2.1 baths, and was built in 2025. The property's zip code is 33403 which is in Lake Park, FL