710 NE 7th Street 1050 Boynton Beach, FL $ 3,350
710 NE 7th Street 1050
$ 3,350
Recently Listed
Share Save

710 NE 7th Street 1050

Boynton Beach, FL, 33435
$ 3,350
Bedrooms2 Baths2.0 Sq 1,029
710 NE 7th Street 1050, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 - Image 1
710 NE 7th Street 1050, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 - Image 2
710 NE 7th Street 1050, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 - Image 3
710 NE 7th Street 1050, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 - Image 4
710 NE 7th Street 1050, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 - Image 5
710 NE 7th Street 1050, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 - Image 6
710 NE 7th Street 1050, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 - Image 7
710 NE 7th Street 1050, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 - Image 8
710 NE 7th Street 1050, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 - Image 9
710 NE 7th Street 1050, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 - Image 10
710 NE 7th Street 1050, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 - Image 11
710 NE 7th Street 1050, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 - Image 12
710 NE 7th Street 1050, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 - Image 13
710 NE 7th Street 1050, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 - Image 14
710 NE 7th Street 1050, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 - Image 15
710 NE 7th Street 1050, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 - Image 16
710 NE 7th Street 1050, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 - Image 17
710 NE 7th Street 1050, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 - Image 18
710 NE 7th Street 1050, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 - Image 19
710 NE 7th Street 1050, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 - Image 20
710 NE 7th Street 1050, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 - Image 21
710 NE 7th Street 1050, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 - Image 22
710 NE 7th Street 1050, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 - Image 23
710 NE 7th Street 1050, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 - Image 24
710 NE 7th Street 1050, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 - Image 25
710 NE 7th Street 1050, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 - Image 26
710 NE 7th Street 1050, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 - Image 27
710 NE 7th Street 1050, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 - Image 28
710 NE 7th Street 1050, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 - Image 29
710 NE 7th Street 1050, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 - Image 30
710 NE 7th Street 1050, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 - Image 31
710 NE 7th Street 1050, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 - Image 32
710 NE 7th Street 1050, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 - Image 33
710 NE 7th Street 1050, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 - Image 34
710 NE 7th Street 1050, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 - Image 35
710 NE 7th Street 1050, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 - Image 36
710 NE 7th Street 1050, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 - Image 37
710 NE 7th Street 1050, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 - Image 38
710 NE 7th Street 1050, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 - Image 39
710 NE 7th Street 1050, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 - Image 40
710 NE 7th Street 1050, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 - Image 41
710 NE 7th Street 1050, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 - Image 42
View a Virtual Tour

Property for Rent in Boynton Beach, FL

for $3,350 with 2 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 1,029 square foot property was built in 1978.

Welcome to your fully furnished /turnkey waterfront rental home. Short term rental availability. This ground floor 2/2 sits right above water level on the Intracoastal Waterway. Very exciting! Like living on a YACHT (almost). Located about a quarter mile north of the Banana Boat & Two Georges ( for you boaters) on the Intracoastal in Boynton Beach and 10 minutes from Atlantic Av Delray Beach. This tastefully decorated Turn-Key rental has in unit Washer/Dryer, 1 assigned parking space, full storm protection. All almost new appliances and kitchen, HD Flat Screen TV's. Come live here and enjoy the waterfront lifestyle.

See more

Rental Active

Price

$ 3,350

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Year Built

1978

Town/City

Boynton Beach

County/Region

Palm Beach

MLS | Web ID

R11167859

Features
General
Heating Central Electric
Cooling Central Air Electric
Appliances Dryer Dishwasher Electric Water Heater Disposal Microwave Range Refrigerator Water Heater Washer
Patio/Porch Features Covered Deck Patio Screened
Pets Allowed No
Year Built 1978
Tenant Pays Cable TV Electricity
Security Deposit 3350
View Intercoastal
Unit Number 1050
Property Subtype Condominium
Waterfront Features Intracoastal Access Navigable Water Ocean Access
Community Features Marina
County Palm Beach
Property Type Residential Lease
Subdivision Name HARBOUR HALL INLET CLUB CONDO
Facing Direction East
Total Rooms 3
Full Baths 2
Status Active
Directions Off Federal north of BBB right on NE 8th Av to end then right to 710 on LEFT.
High School Boynton Beach
City Boynton Beach
Senior Community Y/N false
MLS Area 4200
Elementary School Rolling Green
Middle/Junior High School Lantana Community
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/710-NE-7th-Street-1050-Boynton-Beach-FL-33435/unbranded
Availability Date 2025-10-17
Standard Status Active
Property Sub Type Additional Condominium
Lease Amount Frequency Monthly
Legal Description HARBOUR HALL INLET CLUB COND UNIT 105
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Main Level Primary Split Bedrooms Separate Shower Walk-In Closet(s)
Flooring Vinyl
Furnished Y/N Furnished
Total Stories 4
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Half Baths 0
Total Bedrooms 2
Entry Level 1
Main Level Bedrooms 2
Main Level Bathrooms 2
Total Baths 2
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities Outdoor Living Area
Parking Features Assigned
Lot Size Area 0
Building Area Total 1029
Lot Size Acres 0

Nearby
0 Elementary School
0 Middle School
Boynton Beach High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/2/2026$3,350 -6.94% Price Down
4/5/2026$3,600 -5.26% Price Down
3/2/2026$3,800 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

710 NE 7th Street 1050, Boynton Beach, FL, 33435 is a Property for Rent at $3,350 with 1,029 sqft. 710 NE 7th Street 1050 has 2 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 1978. The property's zip code is 33435 which is in Boynton Beach, FL