2555 Pga Boulevard 169 Palm Beach Gardens, FL $ 70,000
2555 Pga Boulevard 169
$ 70,000
Share Save

2555 Pga Boulevard 169

Palm Beach Gardens, FL, 33410
$ 70,000
Bedrooms2 Baths2.0 Sq 1,000

Monthly Estimate*

$ 431

2555 Pga Boulevard 169, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 1
2555 Pga Boulevard 169, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 2
2555 Pga Boulevard 169, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 3
2555 Pga Boulevard 169, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 4
2555 Pga Boulevard 169, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 5
2555 Pga Boulevard 169, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 6
2555 Pga Boulevard 169, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 7
2555 Pga Boulevard 169, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 8
2555 Pga Boulevard 169, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 9
2555 Pga Boulevard 169, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 10
2555 Pga Boulevard 169, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 11
2555 Pga Boulevard 169, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 12
2555 Pga Boulevard 169, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 13
2555 Pga Boulevard 169, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 14
2555 Pga Boulevard 169, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 15
2555 Pga Boulevard 169, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 16
2555 Pga Boulevard 169, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 17
2555 Pga Boulevard 169, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 18
2555 Pga Boulevard 169, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 19
2555 Pga Boulevard 169, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 20
2555 Pga Boulevard 169, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 21
2555 Pga Boulevard 169, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 22
2555 Pga Boulevard 169, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 23
2555 Pga Boulevard 169, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 24
2555 Pga Boulevard 169, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 25
2555 Pga Boulevard 169, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 26
2555 Pga Boulevard 169, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 27
2555 Pga Boulevard 169, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 28
View a Virtual Tour

Single Family Home for sale in Palm Beach Gardens, FL

for $70,000 with 2 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 1,000 square foot home was built in 2017 on a lot size of 0.19.

Priced reduced below market value for quick sale! Furnished! Your all-ages pet friendly Palm Beach Gardens retreat awaits! Beautiful 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom single-wide (2017 model) 60' has it all--1,000 sq. ft. of cozy comfort and ready for you to move right in! Newer appliances and fresh laminate flooring throughout! Central heating and cooling, one assigned covered carport, parking for 2 total and large private storage shed! Lot rent includes water, cable, sewer, amenities and lawn care! Private side yard for pets or children to play. Safe, pristine neighborhood with A rated schools. Mailboxes right across the street. Easy park approval process. Closing concession offered

See more

Single Family Pending

Price

$ 70,000

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Lot Size

0.19

Year Built

2017

Town/City

Palm Beach Gardens

County/Region

Palm Beach

MLS | Web ID

R11167618

Features
General
Sewer Public Sewer
Heating Central Wall Furnace
Cooling Central Air Wall/Window Unit(s)
Utilities Cable Available Sewer Available Water Available
Possession Close Of Escrow Negotiable
Roof Composition Shingle
Appliances Dryer Dishwasher Electric Range Microwave Oven Refrigerator Washer
HOA Fee 1540
Association Fee Includes Common Areas Cable TV Maintenance Grounds Pool(s) Recreation Facilities Sewer Trash Water
Patio/Porch Features Covered Patio Porch Balcony
Architectural Style Traditional
Pool Features Association
Construction Materials Modular/Prefab
Pets Allowed Dogs OK Number Limit Yes
Year Built 2017
View Garden
Stories Count 1
Levels One
Unit Number 169
Property Subtype Manufactured Home
Tax Year 2025
Waterfront Features None
Community Features Home Owners Association Property Manager On-Site
Accessibility None
Assoc Fee Paid Per Monthly
County Palm Beach
New Construction false
Property Type Residential
Association Amenities Basketball Court Bike Storage Clubhouse Fitness Center Hobby Room Laundry Library Management Maintenance Playground Park Pool Recreation Facilities Spa/Hot Tub
Contingency Other
Subdivision Name The Meadows
Facing Direction South
Garage Y/N false
Total Rooms 5
Full Baths 2
Status Pending
Directions i95 to PGA Blvd east to community on the left across from and just east of the Palm Beach Gardens Mall
High School William T. Dwyer
City Palm Beach Gardens
Senior Community Y/N false
MLS Area 5230
Carport Spaces 1
Carport Y/N true
Spa Features In Ground
Elementary School Dwight D. Eisenhower K-8
Land Lease Y/N false
Tax Annual Amount 0
Property Condition Resale
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/2555-Pga-Boulevard-169-Palm-Beach-Gardens-FL-33410/unbranded
Builder Name Other
Standard Status Pending
Occupancy Type Owner
Property Sub Type Additional Manufactured Home
Legal Description 000000
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities High Ceilings Kitchen/Dining Combo Main Level Primary Pantry Storage Tub Shower Bar
Flooring Laminate
Furnished Y/N Negotiable
Total Stories 1
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Window Features Drapes
Fireplace Y/N false
Half Baths 0
Laundry Features Inside In Hall
Total Bedrooms 2
Main Level Bedrooms 2
Main Level Bathrooms 2
Total Baths 2
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities Balcony Outdoor Living Area
Parking Features Carport Detached Carport
Lot Features Cul-De-Sac Sprinklers Automatic < 1/4 Acre
Water Source Public
Total Parking 2
Lot Size Area 8276
Spa true
Building Area Total 1000
Lot Size Acres 0.19
Waterfront Y/N false
Covered Spaces 1
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Scott Huber

Listing Agent

Affordability Calculator

$431
Per Month
100%
0%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$431

Nearby
0 Elementary School
3901521 Middle School
William T. Dwyer High School High School
Pricing History
Date Price Price Change Description
5/6/2026 $70,000 40.00% Price Up
4/19/2026 $50,000 -7.41% Price Down
4/15/2026 $54,000 -8.47% Price Down
4/13/2026 $59,000 -8.53% Price Down
4/11/2026 $64,500 9.32% Price Up
4/6/2026 $59,000 -9.23% Price Down
3/20/2026 $65,000 -6.88% Price Down
3/12/2026 $69,800 -6.93% Price Down
3/9/2026 $75,000 -11.76% Price Down
3/6/2026 $85,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

2555 Pga Boulevard 169, Palm Beach Gardens, FL, 33410 is a Single Family Home for sale at $70,000 with 1,000 sqft and a lot size of 0.19. 2555 Pga Boulevard 169 has 2 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 2017. The property's zip code is 33410 which is in Palm Beach Gardens, FL