155 E Boca Raton Road 415 Boca Raton, FL $ 7,950
155 E Boca Raton Road 415
$ 7,950
Recently Listed
Share Save

155 E Boca Raton Road 415

Boca Raton, FL, 33432
$ 7,950
Bedrooms2 Baths2.0 Sq 1,213
155 E Boca Raton Road 415, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 1
155 E Boca Raton Road 415, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 2
155 E Boca Raton Road 415, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 3
155 E Boca Raton Road 415, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 4
155 E Boca Raton Road 415, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 5
155 E Boca Raton Road 415, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 6
155 E Boca Raton Road 415, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 7
155 E Boca Raton Road 415, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 8
155 E Boca Raton Road 415, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 9
155 E Boca Raton Road 415, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 10
155 E Boca Raton Road 415, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 11
155 E Boca Raton Road 415, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 12
155 E Boca Raton Road 415, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 13
155 E Boca Raton Road 415, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 14
155 E Boca Raton Road 415, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 15
155 E Boca Raton Road 415, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 16
155 E Boca Raton Road 415, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 17
155 E Boca Raton Road 415, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 18
155 E Boca Raton Road 415, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 19
155 E Boca Raton Road 415, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 20
155 E Boca Raton Road 415, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 21
155 E Boca Raton Road 415, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 22
155 E Boca Raton Road 415, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 23
155 E Boca Raton Road 415, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 24
155 E Boca Raton Road 415, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 25
155 E Boca Raton Road 415, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 26
155 E Boca Raton Road 415, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 27
155 E Boca Raton Road 415, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 28
155 E Boca Raton Road 415, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 29
155 E Boca Raton Road 415, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 30
155 E Boca Raton Road 415, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 31
155 E Boca Raton Road 415, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 32
155 E Boca Raton Road 415, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 33
155 E Boca Raton Road 415, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 34
155 E Boca Raton Road 415, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 35
155 E Boca Raton Road 415, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 36
155 E Boca Raton Road 415, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 37
155 E Boca Raton Road 415, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 38
155 E Boca Raton Road 415, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 39
155 E Boca Raton Road 415, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 40
155 E Boca Raton Road 415, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 41
View a Virtual Tour

Property for Rent in Boca Raton, FL

for $7,950 with 2 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 1,213 square foot property was built in 2020.

Fully Furnished 2 Bedroom with 2 Full Bath rental has a great open concept floor plan with upgrades throughout. Italian porcelain tile floors, 10-foot ceilings, Chef's kitchen with handmade Italian cabinetry, Quartz counters, and top-of-the-line Bosch appliances include a double wall oven, and center island and custom waterfall feature. Spacious master suite with walk-in closet and luxurious bathroom featuring a dual sink floating vanity and high-end fixtures. In-unit front-loading washer and dryer. Tower 155 is a luxury condo building situated in the heart of downtown Boca Raton, with Mizner Park, shopping, dining, elite golf courses, pristine beaches and The Boca Raton Resort all nearby. Just like living in a resort or 5 star hotel with every luxury, amenities and services you could imagine. Fantastic walkability and conveniently located in the center of Downtown. Building completely designed by Steven G including the lobby with 24 hour front desk, concierge, valet, resort style pool, hot tub, sundeck overlooking Mizner Park, vibrant bar scene and private cabanas, gym, sauna and steam room, Starbucks business lounge, hairstyling and manicure station and smart building technology. Dine in or take out at Boca's finest restaurants, all within walking distance.

See more

Rental Active

Price

$ 7,950

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Year Built

2020

Town/City

Boca Raton

County/Region

Palm Beach

MLS | Web ID

R11167350

Features
General
Heating Central Electric
Cooling Central Air Electric
Appliances Cooktop Dryer Dishwasher Electric Water Heater Freezer Disposal Ice Maker Microwave Oven Refrigerator Water Heater Washer
Garage Spaces 2
Patio/Porch Features Covered Balcony
Pool Features Association
Security Features Security System Owned Security System Building Security Closed Circuit Camera(s) Fire Alarm Fire Sprinkler System Gated Community Key Card Entry Motion Detectors Smoke Detector(s) Security Guard
Pets Allowed Breed Restrictions Yes
Year Built 2020
Tenant Pays Cable TV Electricity
Unit Number 415
Property Subtype Condominium
Waterfront Features None
Community Features Gated Property Manager On-Site Street Lights Sidewalks
County Palm Beach
Property Type Residential Lease
Association Amenities Bike Storage Business Center Cabana Clubhouse Elevator(s) Fitness Center Playground Pool Recreation Facilities Restaurant Sauna Sidewalks Trash Transportation Service
Subdivision Name TOWER 155
Facing Direction South
Garage Y/N true
Total Rooms 3
Full Baths 2
Status Active
Directions Directly South of Mizner Park. Located in the Heart of Downtown Boca Raton on the North West corner of East Boca Raton Road and Mizner Blvd.
High School Boca Raton
City Boca Raton
Senior Community Y/N false
MLS Area 4260
Carport Spaces 0
Elementary School Boca Raton
Middle/Junior High School Boca Raton Community
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/155-E-Boca-Raton-Road-415-Boca-Raton-FL-33432/unbranded
Availability Date 2026-05-21
Standard Status Active
Property Sub Type Additional Condominium
Lease Amount Frequency Monthly
Legal Description TOWER 155 CONDO UNIT 308
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Built-in Features Closet Cabinetry Dual Sinks Entrance Foyer Kitchen Island Pantry Split Bedrooms Separate Shower Walk-In Closet(s)
Flooring Ceramic Tile
Furnished Y/N Furnished
Total Stories 13
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Half Baths 0
Total Bedrooms 2
Entry Level 4
Main Level Bedrooms 2
Main Level Bathrooms 2
Total Baths 2
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities Balcony Outdoor Living Area
Parking Features Assigned Garage Guest Valet
Building Area Total 1273
Waterfront Y/N false
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
John DeShields

Listing Agent

Nearby
0 Elementary School
0 Middle School
Boca Raton High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/15/2026$7,950 -0.63% Price Down
2/27/2026$8,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

155 E Boca Raton Road 415, Boca Raton, FL, 33432 is a Property for Rent at $7,950 with 1,213 sqft. 155 E Boca Raton Road 415 has 2 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 2020. The property's zip code is 33432 which is in Boca Raton, FL