13033 Randolph Siding Road N Jupiter, FL $ 899,000
13033 Randolph Siding Road N
$ 899,000
Recently Listed
Share Save

13033 Randolph Siding Road N

Jupiter, FL, 33478
$ 899,000
Bedrooms3 Baths2.0 Sq 2,374

Monthly Estimate*

$ 5,535

13033 Randolph Siding Road N, Jupiter, FL 33478 - Image 1
13033 Randolph Siding Road N, Jupiter, FL 33478 - Image 2
13033 Randolph Siding Road N, Jupiter, FL 33478 - Image 3
13033 Randolph Siding Road N, Jupiter, FL 33478 - Image 4
13033 Randolph Siding Road N, Jupiter, FL 33478 - Image 5
13033 Randolph Siding Road N, Jupiter, FL 33478 - Image 6
13033 Randolph Siding Road N, Jupiter, FL 33478 - Image 7
13033 Randolph Siding Road N, Jupiter, FL 33478 - Image 8
13033 Randolph Siding Road N, Jupiter, FL 33478 - Image 9
13033 Randolph Siding Road N, Jupiter, FL 33478 - Image 10
13033 Randolph Siding Road N, Jupiter, FL 33478 - Image 11
13033 Randolph Siding Road N, Jupiter, FL 33478 - Image 12
13033 Randolph Siding Road N, Jupiter, FL 33478 - Image 13
13033 Randolph Siding Road N, Jupiter, FL 33478 - Image 14
13033 Randolph Siding Road N, Jupiter, FL 33478 - Image 15
13033 Randolph Siding Road N, Jupiter, FL 33478 - Image 16
13033 Randolph Siding Road N, Jupiter, FL 33478 - Image 17
13033 Randolph Siding Road N, Jupiter, FL 33478 - Image 18
13033 Randolph Siding Road N, Jupiter, FL 33478 - Image 19
13033 Randolph Siding Road N, Jupiter, FL 33478 - Image 20
13033 Randolph Siding Road N, Jupiter, FL 33478 - Image 21
13033 Randolph Siding Road N, Jupiter, FL 33478 - Image 22
13033 Randolph Siding Road N, Jupiter, FL 33478 - Image 23
13033 Randolph Siding Road N, Jupiter, FL 33478 - Image 24
13033 Randolph Siding Road N, Jupiter, FL 33478 - Image 25
13033 Randolph Siding Road N, Jupiter, FL 33478 - Image 26
13033 Randolph Siding Road N, Jupiter, FL 33478 - Image 27
13033 Randolph Siding Road N, Jupiter, FL 33478 - Image 28
13033 Randolph Siding Road N, Jupiter, FL 33478 - Image 29
13033 Randolph Siding Road N, Jupiter, FL 33478 - Image 30
13033 Randolph Siding Road N, Jupiter, FL 33478 - Image 31
13033 Randolph Siding Road N, Jupiter, FL 33478 - Image 32
13033 Randolph Siding Road N, Jupiter, FL 33478 - Image 33
13033 Randolph Siding Road N, Jupiter, FL 33478 - Image 34
13033 Randolph Siding Road N, Jupiter, FL 33478 - Image 35
13033 Randolph Siding Road N, Jupiter, FL 33478 - Image 36
13033 Randolph Siding Road N, Jupiter, FL 33478 - Image 37
13033 Randolph Siding Road N, Jupiter, FL 33478 - Image 38
13033 Randolph Siding Road N, Jupiter, FL 33478 - Image 39
13033 Randolph Siding Road N, Jupiter, FL 33478 - Image 40
13033 Randolph Siding Road N, Jupiter, FL 33478 - Image 41
13033 Randolph Siding Road N, Jupiter, FL 33478 - Image 42
View a Virtual Tour

Single Family Home for sale in Jupiter, FL

for $899,000 with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 2,374 square foot home was built in 1995 on a lot size of 1.09.

3 bedroom, 2 bathroom CBS home on 1.09 acres in Jupiter with no HOA, offering 2,374 sq ft under air in a single story layout. Designed with multiple living areas, the home provides flexibility for both everyday living and entertaining. Porcelain tile flooring runs throughout the main spaces, and the modern kitchen is positioned to connect seamlessly with the primary living and dining areas. Outdoors, enjoy an in-ground chlorine pool, over 300 sq ft of open porch space, and an expansive yard. The 1.09 acre lot offers generous room for RVs, boats, additional storage, or future enhancements. Additional features include electric forced air HVAC, a tankless water heater, partial impact windows with hurricane screen protection on select openings, a recently pumped septic system, and a 680 sq. finished garage. Located in Jupiter with no HOA restrictions, offering space and versatility in a desirable setting.

See more

Single Family Active

Price

$ 899,000

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

2

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 10,197

Style

Lot Size

1.09

Year Built

1995

Town/City

Jupiter

County/Region

Palm Beach

MLS | Web ID

R11166837

Features
General
Sewer Septic Tank
Heating Central Electric
Cooling Central Air Electric
Utilities Cable Available Water Available
Possession Close Of Escrow
Roof Composition Shingle
Appliances Dishwasher Electric Range Refrigerator
Garage Spaces 2.5
Patio/Porch Features Patio Screened
Architectural Style Colonial
Pool Features In Ground
Construction Materials Block
Pets Allowed No Pet Restrictions Yes
Year Built 1995
Electric 3 Phase
View Pool
Stories Count 1
Levels One
Property Subtype Single Family Residence
Tax Year 2025
Garage Y/N true
Total Rooms 7
Full Baths 2
Status Active
Directions Indiantown Rd S. 130th Randolph Siding Rd and 130th
High School Jupiter
City Jupiter
Senior Community Y/N false
MLS Area 5040
Elementary School Jupiter Farms
Tax Annual Amount 10197.5
Middle/Junior High School Watson B. Duncan
Property Condition Resale
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/13033-Randolph-Siding-Road-Jupiter-FL-33478/unbranded
Standard Status Active
Property Sub Type Additional Single Family Residence
Legal Description 9-41-41~ S 1/2 OF SE 1/4 (LESSN 940 FT~ W 2440 FT~ E 40 FT & S 166 FT) A/K/A N-242
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Breakfast Area Bathtub Cathedral Ceiling(s) Dining Area Separate/Formal Dining Room Kitchen Island Main Level Primary Split Bedrooms Storage Soaking Tub Separate Shower Vaulted Ceiling(s)
Furnished Y/N Unfurnished
Total Stories 1
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Half Baths 0
Laundry Features Inside Laundry Closet
Total Bedrooms 3
Main Level Bedrooms 3
Main Level Bathrooms 2
Total Baths 2
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities Outdoor Living Area
Fencing Fenced
Parking Features Attached Garage RV Access/Parking
Lot Features 1-2 Acres Corner Lot
Water Source Well
Lot Size Area 47480
Building Area Total 3360
Lot Size Acres 1.09
Road Surface Type Paved
Waterfront Y/N false
Covered Spaces 2.5
Horse Amenities Riding Trail
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Erica Wolfe

Listing Agent

Affordability Calculator

$6,385
Per Month
87%
13%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$5,535
Monthly Property Taxes
$850

Nearby
4052513 Elementary School
2116948 Middle School
Jupiter High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/15/2026$899,000 -2.81% Price Down
4/15/2026$925,000 -1.60% Price Down
3/30/2026$940,000 -3.98% Price Down
3/30/2026$979,000 -1.01% Price Down
3/13/2026$989,000 -1.00% Price Down
2/26/2026$999,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

13033 Randolph Siding Road N, Jupiter, FL, 33478 is a Single Family Home for sale at $899,000 with 2,374 sqft and a lot size of 1.09. 13033 Randolph Siding Road N has 3 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 1995. The property's zip code is 33478 which is in Jupiter, FL