52 Yacht Club Drive 308 North Palm Beach, FL $ 3,800
52 Yacht Club Drive 308
$ 3,800
Recently Listed Adult Community
Share Save

52 Yacht Club Drive 308

North Palm Beach, FL, 33408
$ 3,800
Bedrooms2 Baths2.0 Sq 1,130
52 Yacht Club Drive 308, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 1
52 Yacht Club Drive 308, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 2
52 Yacht Club Drive 308, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 3
52 Yacht Club Drive 308, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 4
52 Yacht Club Drive 308, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 5
52 Yacht Club Drive 308, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 6
52 Yacht Club Drive 308, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 7
52 Yacht Club Drive 308, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 8
52 Yacht Club Drive 308, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 9
52 Yacht Club Drive 308, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 10
52 Yacht Club Drive 308, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 11
52 Yacht Club Drive 308, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 12
52 Yacht Club Drive 308, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 13
52 Yacht Club Drive 308, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 14
52 Yacht Club Drive 308, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 15
52 Yacht Club Drive 308, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 16
52 Yacht Club Drive 308, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 17
52 Yacht Club Drive 308, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 18
52 Yacht Club Drive 308, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 19
52 Yacht Club Drive 308, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 20
52 Yacht Club Drive 308, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 21
52 Yacht Club Drive 308, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 22
52 Yacht Club Drive 308, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 23
View a Virtual Tour

Property for Rent in North Palm Beach, FL

for $3,800 with 2 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 1,130 square foot property was built in 1968.

Experience breathtaking Intracoastal views from your living room, dining room, kitchen, and master bedroom. This prime location is across from Singer Island and the North Palm Beach Country Club. Convenient to beaches, shopping, restaurants, Palm Beach Island, and Palm Beach International Airport (PBI). The building is immaculate and features an elevator for easy access to all floors. Available starting October 1, 2026. 6-month lease $3800 mo. 4-month lease $4800 mo. Annual lease $2800 mo.

See more

Rental Active

Price

$ 3,800

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Year Built

1968

Town/City

North Palm Beach

County/Region

Palm Beach

MLS | Web ID

R11166244

Features
General
Heating Central
Cooling Central Air Ceiling Fan(s)
Appliances Dishwasher Disposal Microwave Range Refrigerator
Pool Features Association
Pets Allowed No
Year Built 1968
Tenant Pays Electricity
Security Deposit 3800
View Intercoastal
Unit Number 308
Property Subtype Condominium
Waterfront Features Intracoastal Access
County Palm Beach
Property Type Residential Lease
Association Amenities Elevator(s) Laundry Pool
Subdivision Name LANDINGS CONDO LT
Facing Direction West
Full Baths 2
Status Active
Directions Between Northlake Blvd and PGA Blvd off of US Hwy 1 across from the North Palm Beach Country Club.
High School Palm Beach Gardens
City North Palm Beach
Senior Community Y/N true
MLS Area 5250
Elementary School The Conservatory School at North Palm Beach
Middle/Junior High School Howell L. Watkins
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/52-Yacht-Club-Drive-308-North-Palm-Beach-FL-33408/unbranded
Availability Date 2026-10-01
Standard Status Active
Property Sub Type Additional Condominium
Lease Amount Frequency One Time
Legal Description LANDINGS EAST CONDOMINIUM DWELLING UNIT 308 IN OR1636P1680
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities None Split Bedrooms Walk-In Closet(s)
Flooring Vinyl
Furnished Y/N Furnished
Total Stories 4
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Half Baths 0
Total Bedrooms 2
Main Level Bedrooms 2
Main Level Bathrooms 2
Total Baths 2
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities None
Parking Features Open
Lot Size Area 0
Building Area Total 1130
Lot Size Acres 0
Waterfront Y/N true
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Kimberly Johnston

Listing Agent

Nearby
1556996 Elementary School
4796548 Middle School
Palm Beach Gardens High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
3/20/2026$3,800 6.29% Price Up
2/24/2026$3,575 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

52 Yacht Club Drive 308, North Palm Beach, FL, 33408 is a Property for Rent at $3,800 with 1,130 sqft. 52 Yacht Club Drive 308 has 2 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 1968. The property's zip code is 33408 which is in North Palm Beach, FL