1605 S Us Highway 1 F305 Jupiter, FL $ 1,750
1605 S Us Highway 1 F305
$ 1,750
Share Save

1605 S Us Highway 1 F305

Jupiter, FL, 33477
$ 1,750
Bedrooms1 Baths1.1 Sq 860
1605 S Us Highway 1 F305, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 1
1605 S Us Highway 1 F305, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 2
1605 S Us Highway 1 F305, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 3
1605 S Us Highway 1 F305, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 4
1605 S Us Highway 1 F305, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 5
1605 S Us Highway 1 F305, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 6
1605 S Us Highway 1 F305, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 7
1605 S Us Highway 1 F305, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 8
1605 S Us Highway 1 F305, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 9
1605 S Us Highway 1 F305, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 10
1605 S Us Highway 1 F305, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 11
1605 S Us Highway 1 F305, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 12
1605 S Us Highway 1 F305, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 13
1605 S Us Highway 1 F305, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 14
1605 S Us Highway 1 F305, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 15
1605 S Us Highway 1 F305, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 16
1605 S Us Highway 1 F305, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 17
1605 S Us Highway 1 F305, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 18
1605 S Us Highway 1 F305, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 19
1605 S Us Highway 1 F305, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 20
1605 S Us Highway 1 F305, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 21
1605 S Us Highway 1 F305, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 22
1605 S Us Highway 1 F305, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 23
1605 S Us Highway 1 F305, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 24
1605 S Us Highway 1 F305, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 25
1605 S Us Highway 1 F305, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 26
1605 S Us Highway 1 F305, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 27
1605 S Us Highway 1 F305, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 28
1605 S Us Highway 1 F305, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 29
1605 S Us Highway 1 F305, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 30
1605 S Us Highway 1 F305, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 31
View a Virtual Tour

Property for Rent in Jupiter, FL

for $1,750 with 1 bedroom and 1 full bath, 1 half bath. This 860 square foot property was built in 1984.

AVAILABLE APRIL 22 TO JULY 7. Sweet condo Baby steps to the Beach and right across from the pool. .JORC is located between US Highway 1 and A1A down the short stroll of the sidewalk on Ocean Way to miles of white sandy beaches that run along the pristine Atlantic coast. The community offers two swimming pools and a private Tennis Club to join with professional staff and a pro shop. This 1 Bedroom fully furnished turnkey condo is Walking distance to Jupiter beach, parks, Riverwalk along the Intracoastal, shopping, restaurants.

See more

Rental Pending

Price

$ 1,750

Bedrooms

1

Full Bath

1

Half Bath

1

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Year Built

1984

Town/City

Jupiter

County/Region

Palm Beach

MLS | Web ID

R11165740

Features
General
Heating Central
Cooling Central Air
Appliances Dryer Dishwasher Electric Water Heater Disposal Microwave Refrigerator Water Heater
Patio/Porch Features Screened Balcony
Pool Features Association
Security Features Smoke Detector(s) Security Guard
Pets Allowed Breed Restrictions Number Limit Pet Fee Pet Restrictions Size Limit Yes
Year Built 1984
Tenant Pays Electricity
Security Deposit 1750
View Pond
Unit Number F305
Property Subtype Condominium
Community Features Street Lights
Building Name F
County Palm Beach
Property Type Residential Lease
Association Amenities Pool Sidewalks Trash
Subdivision Name SEA RISE CONDO
Facing Direction South
Total Rooms 4
Full Baths 1
Status Pending
Directions Us1 to Ocean Way to JORC
High School Jupiter
City Jupiter
Senior Community Y/N false
MLS Area 5080
Elementary School Beacon Cove Intermediate
Middle/Junior High School Jupiter
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/1605-S-Us-Highway-1-F305-Jupiter-FL-33477/unbranded
Availability Date 2026-04-27
Standard Status Pending
Property Sub Type Additional Condominium
Lease Amount Frequency One Time
Legal Description SEA RISE COND BLDG F UNIT 305
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Elevator Tub Shower
Flooring Carpet Ceramic Tile
Furnished Y/N Furnished
Total Stories 4
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Half Baths 1
Total Bedrooms 1
Main Level Bedrooms 1
Main Level Bathrooms 1
Total Baths 2
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities Balcony Outdoor Living Area
Parking Features Assigned Guest
Lot Size Area 0
Building Area Total 860
Lot Size Acres 0
Waterfront Y/N false
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Leshia N Johnson

Listing Agent

Nearby
0 Elementary School
4818611 Middle School
Jupiter High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
4/24/2026$1,750 -7.89% Price Down
4/22/2026$1,900 -5.00% Price Down
4/16/2026$2,000 -33.33% Price Down
3/8/2026$3,000 -18.92% Price Down
3/3/2026$3,700 -7.50% Price Down
2/27/2026$4,000 -20.00% Price Down
2/21/2026$5,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

1605 S Us Highway 1 F305, Jupiter, FL, 33477 is a Property for Rent at $1,750 with 860 sqft. 1605 S Us Highway 1 F305 has 1 bedrooms, 1.1 baths, and was built in 1984. The property's zip code is 33477 which is in Jupiter, FL