1100 S Flagler Drive 1101 West Palm Beach, FL $ 15,500,000
1100 S Flagler Drive 1101
$ 15,500,000
Recently Listed
Share Save

1100 S Flagler Drive 1101

West Palm Beach, FL, 33401
$ 15,500,000
Bedrooms4 Baths5.1 Sq 4,358

Monthly Estimate*

$ 95,436

1100 S Flagler Drive 1101, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 1
1100 S Flagler Drive 1101, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 2
1100 S Flagler Drive 1101, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 3
1100 S Flagler Drive 1101, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 4
1100 S Flagler Drive 1101, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 5
1100 S Flagler Drive 1101, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 6
1100 S Flagler Drive 1101, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 7
1100 S Flagler Drive 1101, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 8
1100 S Flagler Drive 1101, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 9
1100 S Flagler Drive 1101, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 10
1100 S Flagler Drive 1101, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 11
1100 S Flagler Drive 1101, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 12
1100 S Flagler Drive 1101, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 13
1100 S Flagler Drive 1101, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 14
1100 S Flagler Drive 1101, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 15
1100 S Flagler Drive 1101, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 16
1100 S Flagler Drive 1101, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 17
1100 S Flagler Drive 1101, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 18
1100 S Flagler Drive 1101, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 19
1100 S Flagler Drive 1101, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 20
1100 S Flagler Drive 1101, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 21
1100 S Flagler Drive 1101, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 22
1100 S Flagler Drive 1101, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 23
1100 S Flagler Drive 1101, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 24
1100 S Flagler Drive 1101, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 25
1100 S Flagler Drive 1101, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 26
1100 S Flagler Drive 1101, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 27
1100 S Flagler Drive 1101, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 28
1100 S Flagler Drive 1101, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 29
1100 S Flagler Drive 1101, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 30
1100 S Flagler Drive 1101, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 31
1100 S Flagler Drive 1101, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 32
1100 S Flagler Drive 1101, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 33
1100 S Flagler Drive 1101, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 34
1100 S Flagler Drive 1101, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 35
1100 S Flagler Drive 1101, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 36
1100 S Flagler Drive 1101, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 37
1100 S Flagler Drive 1101, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 38
1100 S Flagler Drive 1101, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 39
1100 S Flagler Drive 1101, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 40
1100 S Flagler Drive 1101, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 41
1100 S Flagler Drive 1101, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 42
1100 S Flagler Drive 1101, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 43
1100 S Flagler Drive 1101, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 44
1100 S Flagler Drive 1101, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 45
1100 S Flagler Drive 1101, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 46
View a Virtual Tour

Condo for sale in West Palm Beach, FL

for $15,500,000 with 4 bedrooms and 5 full baths, 1 half bath. This 4,358 square foot condo was built in 2019.

RARE OPPORTUNITY TO OWN ONE OF THE MOST DESIRABLE NE CORNER RESIDENCES AT THE BRISTOL!! Panoramic views of the Atlantic Ocean, Direct Intracoastal, Marina, Palm Beach Island, and sparkling city lights unfold from the main living areas, primary suite, and primary sitting area. This 4-Bed/5.1 bath layout is enhanced by an expansive wraparound terrace ideal for seamless indoor-outdoor living. Parking for 4 vehicles. Additional Private 2-Car Garage (creating a total of parking for 6 vehicles) is available for purchase separately. Floor-to-ceiling 11-foot impact glass doors and windows flood the home with natural light, complemented by automated window treatments, custom-built closets, and striking marble flooring throughout. A state-of-the art kitchen features top-of-the-line Gaggenau appliances, gas stove, induction cooktop, 2 dishwashers, 2 ovens, wine fridge & more. The Bristol delivers an exceptional level of luxury service, featuring a waterfront fitness center, full-service salon, dual spa facilities with steam and sauna, treatment rooms, a 75-foot resort-style pool, indoor and outdoor whirlpools, beautifully appointed entertaining terraces, resident lounge, private dining space, card room, and a private dog park. A full-building backup generator, gated entrance, attended lobby, concierge, three chauffeured house vehicles, and 24-hour valet ensure privacy and convenience.

See more

Condo Active

Price

$ 15,500,000

Bedrooms

4

Full Bath

5

Half Bath

1

Property Type

Condo

Taxes

$ 153,677

Style

Year Built

2019

Town/City

West Palm Beach

County/Region

Palm Beach

MLS | Web ID

R11165519

Features
General
Sewer Public Sewer
Heating Central Zoned
Cooling Central Air Zoned
Utilities Cable Available Sewer Available Water Available
Possession Close Of Escrow
Roof Other
Appliances Cooktop Dryer Dishwasher Electric Water Heater Free-Standing Freezer Disposal Gas Range Microwave Oven Refrigerator Water Heater Washer
HOA Fee 9338.21
Garage Spaces 4
Association Fee Includes Common Areas HVAC Insurance Maintenance Grounds Pest Control Sewer Security Trash Water
Patio/Porch Features Covered Open Wrap Around Balcony
Pool Features Association
Security Features Security System Closed Circuit Camera(s) Gated Community Lobby Secured Smoke Detector(s) Security Guard
Construction Materials Block Other Concrete
Pets Allowed Breed Restrictions Yes
Year Built 2019
Electric 3 Phase
View City Intercoastal Lake Marina Ocean
Unit Number 1101
Property Subtype Condominium
Tax Year 2025
Waterfront Features Intracoastal Access
Community Features Gated Marina Property Manager On-Site
Assoc Fee Paid Per Monthly
County Palm Beach
New Construction false
Property Type Residential
Association Amenities Business Center Clubhouse Dog Park Fitness Center Management Pool Parking Recreation Facilities Sauna Spa/Hot Tub Sidewalks Trail(s) Trash Elevator(s)
Attached Garage true
Subdivision Name BRISTOL CONDO
Facing Direction East
Garage Y/N true
Full Baths 5
Status Active
Directions Flagler Drive south of Okeechobee on the east side
High School Forest Hill
City West Palm Beach
Senior Community Y/N false
MLS Area 5440
Spa Features Above Ground Heated
Elementary School Palm Beach Public
Tax Annual Amount 153677
Middle/Junior High School Conniston Community
Property Condition Resale
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/1100-S-Flagler-Drive-1101-West-Palm-Beach-FL-33401/unbranded
Standard Status Active
Property Sub Type Additional Condominium
Legal Description BRISTOL CONDO UNIT 1101
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Built-in Features Bathtub Closet Cabinetry Cathedral Ceiling(s) Dual Sinks Entrance Foyer Eat-in Kitchen Elevator High Ceilings Kitchen Island Kitchen/Dining Combo Living/Dining Room Multiple En Suite Bathrooms Pantry Sitting Area in Primary Split Bedrooms Storage Soaking Tub Separate Shower Vaulted Ceiling(s) Bar
Flooring Marble Other
Furnished Y/N Unfurnished
Total Stories 25
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Window Features Drapes Storm Window(s)
Half Baths 1
Laundry Features Inside Laundry Closet
Total Bedrooms 4
Main Level Bedrooms 4
Main Level Bathrooms 5
Total Baths 6
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities Balcony Outdoor Living Area
Parking Features Assigned Attached Covered Garage Guest
Lot Size Area 0
Spa true
Building Area Total 5838
Lot Size Acres 0
Waterfront Y/N true
Covered Spaces 4
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Samantha Curry

Listing Agent

Affordability Calculator

$108,243
Per Month
88%
12%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$95,436
Monthly Property Taxes
$12,806

Nearby
4820236 Elementary School
4820234 Middle School
Forest Hill High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
4/2/2026$15,500,000 -7.46% Price Down
2/22/2026$16,750,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

1100 S Flagler Drive 1101, West Palm Beach, FL, 33401 is a Condo for sale at $15,500,000 with 4,358 sqft. 1100 S Flagler Drive 1101 has 4 bedrooms, 5.1 baths, and was built in 2019. The property's zip code is 33401 which is in West Palm Beach, FL