10771 NW Wilgrove Lane Port St Lucie, FL $ 410,000
10771 NW Wilgrove Lane
$ 410,000
Recently Listed New Construction
Share Save

10771 NW Wilgrove Lane

Port St Lucie, FL, 34987
$ 410,000
Bedrooms3 Baths2.1 Sq 1,758

Monthly Estimate*

$ 2,524

10771 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 1
10771 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 2
10771 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 3
10771 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 4
10771 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 5
10771 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 6
10771 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 7
10771 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 8
10771 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 9
10771 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 10
10771 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 11
10771 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 12
10771 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 13
10771 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 14
10771 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 15
10771 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 16
10771 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 17
10771 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 18
10771 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 19
10771 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 20
10771 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 21
10771 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 22
10771 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 23
10771 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 24
10771 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 25
10771 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 26
10771 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 27
10771 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 28
10771 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 29
10771 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 30
10771 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 31
10771 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 32
10771 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 33
10771 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 34
10771 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 35
10771 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 36
10771 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 37
10771 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 38
View a Virtual Tour
Single Family Home for sale in Port St Lucie, FL for $410,000 with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths, 1 half bath. This 1,758 square foot home was built in 2025.

This new single-story twin home has an open-plan layout that connects the kitchen, intimate dining room and Great Room together. Glass sliders lead to an attached lanai. Nearby is the owner's suite with a full-sized bathroom and walk-in closet, while on the opposite side of the home are the remaining two bedrooms and a flex space. Prices, dimensions and features may vary and are subject to change. Photos are for illustrative purposes only.

See more

Single Family Active

Price

$ 410,000

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

2

Half Bath

1

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 1

Style

Year Built

2025

Town/City

Port St Lucie

County/Region

St Lucie

MLS | Web ID

R11165074

Features
General
Heating Central
Cooling Central Air
Utilities None
Possession Negotiable
Appliances Dishwasher Disposal Gas Range Microwave
HOA Fee 127.02
Garage Spaces 2
Pool Features Association
Security Features Gated Community
Construction Materials Block
Pets Allowed Breed Restrictions Number Limit Yes
Year Built 2025
Stories Count 1
Levels One
Property Subtype Villa
Tax Year 2027
Waterfront Features None
Community Features Home Owners Association Gated
Assoc Fee Paid Per Monthly
County St Lucie
New Construction true
Property Type Residential
Association Amenities Golf Course Pickleball Pool Tennis Court(s)
Subdivision Name Glynlea Country Club
Facing Direction South
Garage Y/N true
Full Baths 2
Status Active
Directions Follow I-95 N to St Lucie W Blvd in Port St. Lucie. Take exit 121 from I-95 N Take Commerce Centre Dr to Wylder Pkwy
High School Fort Pierce Central
City Port St Lucie
Disclosures Owner Is Listing Agent
Senior Community Y/N false
MLS Area 7220
Elementary School Windmill Point
Tax Annual Amount 1.63
Middle/Junior High School Manatee Academy K-8
Property Condition New Construction
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/10771-NW-Wilgrove-Lane-Port-Saint-Lucie-FL-34987/unbranded
Builder Name Lennar
Standard Status Active
Property Sub Type Additional Villa
Legal Description LTC Ranch Lot 0019
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Dual Sinks Pantry Walk-In Closet(s)
Flooring Carpet Ceramic Tile
Furnished Y/N Unfurnished
Total Stories 1
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Half Baths 1
Laundry Features Washer Hookup Dryer Hookup Inside In Garage
Total Bedrooms 3
Main Level Bedrooms 3
Main Level Bathrooms 2
Total Baths 3
See more
Exterior
Parking Features Garage
Building Area Total 1758
Waterfront Y/N false
Covered Spaces 2
Builder Model Azalea
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
J. Richelle R Smart

Listing Agent

Affordability Calculator

$2,525
Per Month
100%
0%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$2,524
Monthly Property Taxes
$0

Nearby
0 Elementary School
0 Middle School
Fort Pierce Central High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
2/20/2026$410,000 -3.22% Price Down
2/19/2026$423,660 Listed Price

Map

See all

10771 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL, 34987 is a Single Family Home for sale at $410,000 with 1,758 sqft. 10771 NW Wilgrove Lane has 3 bedrooms, 2.1 baths, and was built in 2025. The property's zip code is 34987 which is in Port St Lucie, FL