5915 NW Brianna Court Port St Lucie, FL $ 424,500
5915 NW Brianna Court
$ 424,500
Recently Listed
Share Save

5915 NW Brianna Court

Port St Lucie, FL, 34986
$ 424,500
Bedrooms3 Baths2.0 Sq 2,195

Monthly Estimate*

$ 2,614

5915 NW Brianna Court, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 1
5915 NW Brianna Court, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 2
5915 NW Brianna Court, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 3
5915 NW Brianna Court, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 4
5915 NW Brianna Court, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 5
5915 NW Brianna Court, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 6
5915 NW Brianna Court, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 7
5915 NW Brianna Court, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 8
5915 NW Brianna Court, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 9
5915 NW Brianna Court, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 10
5915 NW Brianna Court, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 11
5915 NW Brianna Court, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 12
5915 NW Brianna Court, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 13
5915 NW Brianna Court, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 14
5915 NW Brianna Court, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 15
5915 NW Brianna Court, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 16
5915 NW Brianna Court, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 17
5915 NW Brianna Court, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 18
5915 NW Brianna Court, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 19
5915 NW Brianna Court, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 20
5915 NW Brianna Court, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 21
5915 NW Brianna Court, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 22
5915 NW Brianna Court, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 23
5915 NW Brianna Court, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 24
5915 NW Brianna Court, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 25
5915 NW Brianna Court, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 26
5915 NW Brianna Court, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 27
5915 NW Brianna Court, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 28
5915 NW Brianna Court, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 29
5915 NW Brianna Court, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 30
5915 NW Brianna Court, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 31
5915 NW Brianna Court, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 32
5915 NW Brianna Court, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 33
5915 NW Brianna Court, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 34
5915 NW Brianna Court, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 35
5915 NW Brianna Court, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 36
5915 NW Brianna Court, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 37
5915 NW Brianna Court, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 38
5915 NW Brianna Court, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 39
5915 NW Brianna Court, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 40
5915 NW Brianna Court, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 41
5915 NW Brianna Court, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 42
5915 NW Brianna Court, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 43
5915 NW Brianna Court, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 44
5915 NW Brianna Court, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 45
5915 NW Brianna Court, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 46
5915 NW Brianna Court, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 47
5915 NW Brianna Court, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 48
5915 NW Brianna Court, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 49
5915 NW Brianna Court, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 50
5915 NW Brianna Court, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 51
5915 NW Brianna Court, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 52
5915 NW Brianna Court, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 53
5915 NW Brianna Court, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 54
5915 NW Brianna Court, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 55
5915 NW Brianna Court, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 56
5915 NW Brianna Court, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 57
5915 NW Brianna Court, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 58
5915 NW Brianna Court, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 59
5915 NW Brianna Court, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 60
5915 NW Brianna Court, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 61
5915 NW Brianna Court, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 62
View a Virtual Tour
Single Family Home for sale in Port St Lucie, FL for $424,500 with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 2,195 square foot home was built in 2006 on a lot size of 0.24.

Florida summers at the beach are nearly here, and so is your new home! Nestled inside the highly desirable Torino area, this well maintained 3 bed, 2 bath home with a versatile open air flex room that presents potential for a 4th is move in ready. With its timeless, neutral finishes, the home's upgrades include a central AC system less than 5 years old, luxury plank flooring with a warm wood appearance throughout, recessed lighting, newly installed shaker kitchen cabinets with custom hardware (2025), classic vanities, mirrors, lighting and flooring in both bathrooms, and ceiling fans in all bedrooms for a comfortable night's sleep. A spacious two car garage provides additional storage and convenience. Within a short drive of Florida's beautiful beaches, this bright and airy home welcomes you with abundant natural light and an open concept layout. The family room centers around a stylish electric fireplace, the perfect focal point for relaxing or entertaining. Step outside to a screened in patio where both neighboring properties have fenced yards that enhance the sense of privacy while keeping your own outdoor space open and airy. Beyond the backyard, a peaceful greenway attracts visiting Florida birdlife—an ideal setting for morning coffee and sunrise views. The community's low $43 monthly HOA keeps costs down while still maintaining a well kept neighborhood. ****Seller has secured long term professional/legal transaction support to ensure a smooth and well-coordinated closing, and welcomes the expected communication with buyer representatives.****

See more

Single Family Active

Price

$ 424,500

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

2

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 6,536

Style

Lot Size

0.24

Year Built

2006

Town/City

Port St Lucie

County/Region

St Lucie

MLS | Web ID

R11164143

Features
General
Sewer Public Sewer
Heating Central
Cooling Central Air Ceiling Fan(s)
Utilities Cable Available Sewer Available Water Available
Possession Negotiable
Appliances Dryer Dishwasher Electric Range Electric Water Heater Free-Standing Freezer Disposal Ice Maker Range Refrigerator Water Heater Washer
HOA Fee 43
Garage Spaces 2
Architectural Style Ranch
Security Features Fire Sprinkler System Smoke Detector(s)
Construction Materials Block Stucco
Pets Allowed Yes
Year Built 2006
Electric 3 Phase
Stories Count 1
Levels One
Property Subtype Single Family Residence
Tax Year 2026
Community Features Home Owners Association Street Lights
Accessibility None
Assoc Fee Paid Per Monthly
County St Lucie
New Construction false
Property Type Residential
Attached Garage true
Subdivision Name PORT ST LUCIE SECTION 46 1ST REPLAT
Facing Direction South
Garage Y/N true
Full Baths 2
Status Active
Directions Drive south on NW Peacock Bld. Make a left U-turn to stay on NW Peacock Bld if permitted. Enter the roundabout and take the 2nd exit onto NW Peacock Bld.
High School Fort Pierce Central
City Port St Lucie
Senior Community Y/N false
MLS Area 7370
Carport Y/N false
Elementary School Windmill Point
Tax Annual Amount 6536
Middle/Junior High School Manatee Academy K-8
Property Condition Resale
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/5915-NW-Brianna-Court-Port-Saint-Lucie-FL-34986/unbranded
Standard Status Active
Property Sub Type Additional Single Family Residence
Legal Description PORT ST LUCIE-SECTION 46- FIRST REPLAT BLK 3171 LOT 3 (MAP 33/13NA)
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Bathtub Dual Sinks Garden Tub/Roman Tub Kitchen Island Pantry Soaking Tub Separate Shower Vaulted Ceiling(s) Walk-In Closet(s)
Flooring Linoleum Tile Wood
Furnished Y/N Unfurnished
Total Stories 1
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Fireplace Y/N true
Half Baths 0
Laundry Features Inside
Total Bedrooms 3
Main Level Bedrooms 3
Main Level Bathrooms 2
Total Baths 2
See more
Exterior
Parking Features Attached Driveway Garage Garage Door Opener
Lot Features < 1/4 Acre
Water Source Public
Total Parking 2
Lot Size Area 10454
Building Area Total 2195
Lot Size Acres 0.24
Waterfront Y/N false
Covered Spaces 2
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Steven T Koleno

Listing Agent

Affordability Calculator

$3,158
Per Month
83%
17%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$2,614
Monthly Property Taxes
$545

Nearby
0 Elementary School
0 Middle School
Fort Pierce Central High School High School
Pricing History
Date Price Price Change Description
4/9/2026 $424,500 -1.05% Price Down
3/6/2026 $429,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

5915 NW Brianna Court, Port St Lucie, FL, 34986 is a Single Family Home for sale at $424,500 with 2,195 sqft and a lot size of 0.24. 5915 NW Brianna Court has 3 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 2006. The property's zip code is 34986 which is in Port St Lucie, FL