201 Cam Del Rio Port St Lucie, FL $ 25,000
201 Cam Del Rio
$ 25,000
Adult Community
Share Save

201 Cam Del Rio

Port St Lucie, FL, 34952
$ 25,000
Bedrooms2 Baths2.0 Sq 1,416

Monthly Estimate*

$ 154

201 Cam Del Rio, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 1
201 Cam Del Rio, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 2
201 Cam Del Rio, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 3
201 Cam Del Rio, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 4
201 Cam Del Rio, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 5
201 Cam Del Rio, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 6
201 Cam Del Rio, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 7
201 Cam Del Rio, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 8
201 Cam Del Rio, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 9
201 Cam Del Rio, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 10
201 Cam Del Rio, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 11
201 Cam Del Rio, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 12
201 Cam Del Rio, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 13
201 Cam Del Rio, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 14
201 Cam Del Rio, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 15
201 Cam Del Rio, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 16
201 Cam Del Rio, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 17
201 Cam Del Rio, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 18
201 Cam Del Rio, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 19
201 Cam Del Rio, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 20
201 Cam Del Rio, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 21
201 Cam Del Rio, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 22
201 Cam Del Rio, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 23
201 Cam Del Rio, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 24
201 Cam Del Rio, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 25
201 Cam Del Rio, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 26
201 Cam Del Rio, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 27
201 Cam Del Rio, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 28
201 Cam Del Rio, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 29
201 Cam Del Rio, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 30
201 Cam Del Rio, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 31
201 Cam Del Rio, Port St Lucie, FL 34952 - Image 32
View a Virtual Tour
Single Family Home for sale in Port St Lucie, FL for $25,000 with 2 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 1,416 square foot home was built in 1978.

Well-maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bath manufactured home with approximately 1,512 sq ft of living space, located in the Spanish Lakes Riverfront 55+ community in Port St. Lucie. The home features central air conditioning, updated flooring, a functional kitchen with electric appliances, and an attached carport. Situated on a land-lease lot backing to a natural preserve, the property offers privacy and access to resort-style community amenities including a clubhouse, pool, fitness center, and social activities. Market rent for 201 Camino Del Rio: $989.66 a month for 12 months if purchased by 6/30/26. Last sold for over $80,000

See more

Single Family Pending

Price

$ 25,000

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 85

Style

Year Built

1978

Town/City

Port St Lucie

County/Region

St Lucie

MLS | Web ID

R11164117

Features
General
Sewer Public Sewer
Heating Central Electric
Cooling Central Air Electric
Utilities Cable Available Sewer Available Water Available
Possession Close Of Escrow
Appliances Electric Range Electric Water Heater Microwave Refrigerator Water Heater Washer
HOA Fee 898.77
Association Fee Includes Common Areas HVAC Maintenance Grounds Recreation Facilities Security Trash
Architectural Style Colonial
Pool Features Association
Construction Materials Modular/Prefab Vinyl Siding
Pets Allowed Pet Restrictions Yes
Year Built 1978
Electric 220 Volts
View River
Stories Count 1
Levels Multi/Split One
Property Subtype Manufactured Home
Tax Year 2024
Community Features Home Owners Association Boat Facilities Property Manager On-Site
Assoc Fee Paid Per Monthly
County St Lucie
New Construction false
Property Type Residential
Association Amenities Beach Rights Basketball Court Billiard Room Boating Clubhouse Golf Course Library Management Picnic Area Pool Putting Green(s) Recreation Facilities Shuffleboard Court Tennis Court(s) Trail(s)
Contingency None
Subdivision Name Spanish Lakes Riverfront
Facing Direction West
Total Rooms 4
Full Baths 2
Status Pending
High School Port St. Lucie
City Port St Lucie
Senior Community Y/N true
MLS Area 7280
Carport Spaces 2
Carport Y/N true
Elementary School Savanna Ridge
Tax Annual Amount 85
Middle/Junior High School Northport K-8
Property Condition Resale
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/201-Cam-Del-Rio-Port-Saint-Lucie-FL-34952/unbranded
Standard Status Pending
Property Sub Type Additional Manufactured Home
Legal Description Double wide on rented land
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Closet Cabinetry Main Level Primary Stacked Bedrooms Walk-In Closet(s)
Flooring Laminate
Furnished Y/N Unfurnished
Total Stories 1
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Half Baths 0
Laundry Features Inside Laundry Closet Outside
Total Bedrooms 2
Main Level Bedrooms 2
Main Level Bathrooms 2
Total Baths 2
See more
Exterior
Parking Features Attached Carport Carport
Lot Features Cul-De-Sac
Water Source Public
Building Area Total 1416
Road Surface Type Paved
Waterfront Y/N false
Covered Spaces 2
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Bernard Kelly

Listing Agent

Affordability Calculator

$161
Per Month
96%
4%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$154
Monthly Property Taxes
$7

Nearby
0 Elementary School
4578365 Middle School
Port St. Lucie High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
3/25/2026$25,000 -44.44% Price Down
2/16/2026$45,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

201 Cam Del Rio, Port St Lucie, FL, 34952 is a Single Family Home for sale at $25,000 with 1,416 sqft. 201 Cam Del Rio has 2 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 1978. The property's zip code is 34952 which is in Port St Lucie, FL