20135 Casa De Campo Lane Boca Raton, FL $ 3,100,000
20135 Casa De Campo Lane
$ 3,100,000
Recently Listed
Share Save

20135 Casa De Campo Lane

Boca Raton, FL, 33434
$ 3,100,000
Bedrooms5 Baths6.2 Sq 5,378

Monthly Estimate*

$ 19,087

20135 Casa De Campo Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 1
20135 Casa De Campo Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 2
20135 Casa De Campo Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 3
20135 Casa De Campo Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 4
20135 Casa De Campo Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 5
20135 Casa De Campo Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 6
20135 Casa De Campo Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 7
20135 Casa De Campo Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 8
20135 Casa De Campo Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 9
20135 Casa De Campo Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 10
20135 Casa De Campo Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 11
20135 Casa De Campo Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 12
20135 Casa De Campo Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 13
20135 Casa De Campo Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 14
20135 Casa De Campo Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 15
20135 Casa De Campo Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 16
20135 Casa De Campo Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 17
20135 Casa De Campo Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 18
20135 Casa De Campo Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 19
20135 Casa De Campo Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 20
20135 Casa De Campo Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 21
20135 Casa De Campo Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 22
20135 Casa De Campo Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 23
20135 Casa De Campo Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 24
20135 Casa De Campo Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 25
20135 Casa De Campo Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 26
20135 Casa De Campo Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 27
20135 Casa De Campo Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 28
20135 Casa De Campo Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 29
20135 Casa De Campo Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 30
20135 Casa De Campo Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 31
20135 Casa De Campo Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 32
20135 Casa De Campo Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 33
20135 Casa De Campo Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 34
20135 Casa De Campo Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 35
20135 Casa De Campo Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 36
20135 Casa De Campo Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 37
20135 Casa De Campo Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 38
20135 Casa De Campo Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 39
20135 Casa De Campo Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 40
20135 Casa De Campo Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 41
20135 Casa De Campo Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 42
20135 Casa De Campo Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 43
20135 Casa De Campo Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 44
20135 Casa De Campo Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 45
20135 Casa De Campo Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 46
20135 Casa De Campo Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 47
20135 Casa De Campo Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 48
20135 Casa De Campo Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 49
20135 Casa De Campo Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 50
20135 Casa De Campo Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 51
20135 Casa De Campo Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 52
20135 Casa De Campo Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 53
20135 Casa De Campo Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 54
20135 Casa De Campo Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 55
20135 Casa De Campo Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 56
20135 Casa De Campo Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 57
20135 Casa De Campo Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 58
20135 Casa De Campo Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 59
20135 Casa De Campo Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 60
20135 Casa De Campo Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 61
20135 Casa De Campo Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 62
20135 Casa De Campo Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 63
20135 Casa De Campo Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 64
20135 Casa De Campo Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 65
20135 Casa De Campo Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 66
20135 Casa De Campo Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 67
20135 Casa De Campo Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 68
20135 Casa De Campo Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 69
20135 Casa De Campo Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 70
20135 Casa De Campo Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 71
20135 Casa De Campo Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 72
20135 Casa De Campo Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434 - Image 73
View a Virtual Tour

Single Family Home for sale in Boca Raton, FL

for $3,100,000 with 5 bedrooms and 6 full baths, 2 half baths. This 5,378 square foot home was built in 2023 on a lot size of 0.19.

This Maldives residence presents a rare opportunity to own a turn-key, designer forward home in which no expense was spared. Blending functionality, luxury and artistry, it is truly one of a kind. This bespoke property is the first of it's kind offering 5 bedrooms, 6 full baths, 2 half baths, a hidden office, theatre, and loft, all custom designed by Carly Brackman of CB Design Group. With over $1 million in upgrades and designer finishes and furnishings, this home is the ultimate showcase of luxury living where every detail has been thoughtfully curated to balance high end functionality with timeless design. The heart of the home is the chef's kitchen featuring a 48'' built in Sub-Zero refrigerator, 36'' Wolf gas cooktop with 5 burners, a Wolf oven and microwave combination, a stainless steel hood, stacked cabinetry, and an impressive island with storage and seating. Calcatta Gold quartz countertops and backsplash elevate the space while a custom banquette and breakfast area add both style and function. Designer enhancements continue throughout with engineered wood flooring, a media room with custom platform, and extensive mill work in the office/clubroom, living room with invisible doors and breakfast nook. Lighting has been elevated to an art form with Kelly Wearstler scones in the entry, a Luke Lamp Company fixture featured in Architectural Digest, and additional installations from Hollis + Morris. Furnishings include pieces from Baker, Eichholtz, Huppe, Bernhardt, and Noir and are complemented by custom rugs, mirrors, and window treatments. Technology and convenience are seamlessly integrated with a smart home system, including full AV, surround sound, and security cameras. Step into a private resort style pool and spa designed for year round enjoyment. The covered patio is ideal for alfresco dining and effortless entertaining, complete with gas stub out ready for your future summer kitchen. Meticulous landscaping enhances the beauty and privacy of this exceptional outdoor retreat.

See more

Single Family Active

Price

$ 3,100,000

Bedrooms

5

Full Bath

6

Half Bath

2

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 30,125

Style

Lot Size

0.19

Year Built

2023

Town/City

Boca Raton

County/Region

Palm Beach

MLS | Web ID

R11163674

Features
General
Sewer Public Sewer
Heating Central
Cooling Central Air
Utilities Cable Available Natural Gas Available Sewer Available Water Available
Possession Close Of Escrow
Roof Flat
Appliances Dryer Dishwasher Free-Standing Freezer Disposal Gas Range Gas Water Heater Ice Maker Microwave Oven Refrigerator Water Heater Washer
HOA Fee 750
Garage Spaces 4
Association Fee Includes Common Areas Maintenance Grounds Security Internet
Patio/Porch Features Covered Patio Balcony
Architectural Style Colonial
Pool Features Heated In Ground Salt Water Association
Security Features Security System Fire Alarm Gated with Guard Gated Community Smoke Detector(s) Security Guard
Construction Materials Block Concrete
Pets Allowed Breed Restrictions Yes
Year Built 2023
Electric 3 Phase
View Garden Pool
Stories Count 2
Levels Multi/Split Two
Property Subtype Single Family Residence
Tax Year 2024
Waterfront Features None
Community Features Home Owners Association Gated Street Lights
Assoc Fee Paid Per Monthly
County Palm Beach
New Construction false
Property Type Residential
Association Amenities Basketball Court Clubhouse Fitness Center Picnic Area Playground Pickleball Pool Recreation Facilities Restaurant Sidewalks Tennis Court(s)
Attached Garage true
Subdivision Name Lotus Palm
Facing Direction East
Garage Y/N true
Full Baths 6
Status Active
Directions Road west of the Florida Turnpike. Take a Right into Boca Glades and go straight until you see the gate for Lotus Palm
High School Olympic Heights
City Boca Raton
Senior Community Y/N false
MLS Area 4740
Carport Y/N false
Spa Features Heated In Ground
Elementary School Sunrise Park
Tax Annual Amount 30125.6
Middle/Junior High School Eagles Landing
Property Condition Resale
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/20135-Casa-De-Campo-Lane-Boca-Raton-FL-33434/unbranded
Builder Name GL Homes
Standard Status Active
Property Sub Type Additional Single Family Residence
Legal Description BOCA RATON GOLF COURSE PUD PLAT THREE LT 136
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Breakfast Bar Built-in Features Breakfast Area Bathtub Closet Cabinetry Cathedral Ceiling(s) Dining Area Separate/Formal Dining Room Dual Sinks Entrance Foyer Eat-in Kitchen High Ceilings Kitchen Island Kitchen/Dining Combo Custom Mirrors Pantry Sitting Area in Primary Split Bedrooms Soaking Tub Separate Shower Upper Level Primary
Flooring Carpet Wood
Furnished Y/N Negotiable
Total Stories 2
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Window Features Drapes Other
Half Baths 2
Laundry Features Inside Laundry Closet
Total Bedrooms 5
Main Level Bedrooms 1
Main Level Bathrooms 3
Total Baths 8
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities Balcony Lighting Outdoor Living Area
Fencing Fenced
Parking Features Attached Garage Garage Door Opener
Lot Features Sprinklers Automatic < 1/4 Acre
Water Source Public
Total Parking 4
Lot Size Area 8272
Spa true
Building Area Total 7240
Lot Size Acres 0.19
Waterfront Y/N false
Covered Spaces 4
Builder Model Maldives
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Ina Bloom

Listing Agent

Affordability Calculator

$21,598
Per Month
88%
12%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$19,087
Monthly Property Taxes
$2,510

Nearby
0 Elementary School
4744229 Middle School
Olympic Heights High School High School
Pricing History
Date Price Price Change Description
4/29/2026 $3,100,000 -6.03% Price Down
3/24/2026 $3,299,000 -5.74% Price Down
2/15/2026 $3,500,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

20135 Casa De Campo Lane, Boca Raton, FL, 33434 is a Single Family Home for sale at $3,100,000 with 5,378 sqft and a lot size of 0.19. 20135 Casa De Campo Lane has 5 bedrooms, 6.2 baths, and was built in 2023. The property's zip code is 33434 which is in Boca Raton, FL