110 Andalusia Way Palm Beach Gardens, FL $ 26,000
110 Andalusia Way
$ 26,000
Share Save

110 Andalusia Way

Palm Beach Gardens, FL, 33418
$ 26,000
Bedrooms4 Baths3.0 Sq 2,678
110 Andalusia Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 1
110 Andalusia Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 2
110 Andalusia Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 3
110 Andalusia Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 4
110 Andalusia Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 5
110 Andalusia Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 6
110 Andalusia Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 7
110 Andalusia Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 8
110 Andalusia Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 9
110 Andalusia Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 10
110 Andalusia Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 11
110 Andalusia Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 12
110 Andalusia Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 13
110 Andalusia Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 14
110 Andalusia Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 15
110 Andalusia Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 16
110 Andalusia Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 17
110 Andalusia Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 18
110 Andalusia Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 19
110 Andalusia Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 20
110 Andalusia Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 21
110 Andalusia Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 22
110 Andalusia Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 23
110 Andalusia Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 24
110 Andalusia Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 25
110 Andalusia Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 26
110 Andalusia Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 27
110 Andalusia Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 28
110 Andalusia Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 29
110 Andalusia Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 30
110 Andalusia Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 31
110 Andalusia Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 32
110 Andalusia Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 33
110 Andalusia Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 34
110 Andalusia Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 35
110 Andalusia Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 36
110 Andalusia Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 37
110 Andalusia Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 38
View a Virtual Tour

Property for Rent in Palm Beach Gardens, FL

for $26,000 with 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths. This 2,678 square foot property was built in 2005.

Experience luxury living in this renovated, fully furnished, seasonal 6 mo rental with GOLF MEMBERSHIP at Mirasol Country Club. This beautifully updated home features 4 spacious bedrooms plus den and loft space and offers plenty of room for family, guests, a home office, or additional living space. Designed with both comfort and elegance in mind, this residence showcases refined finishes, stylish furnishings and a spacious outdoor area with covered lanai complete with phantom screens, a refinished pool with hot tub and putting green. A must see.

See more

Rental Pending

Price

$ 26,000

Bedrooms

4

Full Bath

3

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Year Built

2005

Town/City

Palm Beach Gardens

County/Region

Palm Beach

MLS | Web ID

R11163451

Features
General
Heating Central
Cooling Central Air
Appliances Cooktop Dryer Dishwasher Disposal Microwave Oven Range Refrigerator Washer
Garage Spaces 2
Patio/Porch Features Patio Screened
Pool Features Private
Security Features Security System Gated with Guard Gated Community Smoke Detector(s) Security Guard
Pets Allowed Pet Restrictions Yes
Year Built 2005
Tenant Pays Electricity Gas Water
View Lake
Property Subtype Single Family Residence
Waterfront Features Lake Front
Community Features Home Owners Association Gated
County Palm Beach
Property Type Residential Lease
Association Amenities Basketball Court Bocce Court Business Center Clubhouse Dog Park Golf Course Putting Green(s) Spa/Hot Tub Tennis Court(s) Trail(s)
Attached Garage true
Subdivision Name MIRASOL PAR F
Facing Direction North
Garage Y/N true
Full Baths 3
Status Pending
Directions PGA to Jog Left into Mirasol
High School William T. Dwyer
City Palm Beach Gardens
Senior Community Y/N false
MLS Area 5350
Carport Spaces 0
Elementary School Marsh Pointe
Middle/Junior High School Watson B. Duncan
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/110-Andalusia-Way-Palm-Beach-Gardens-FL-33418/unbranded
Availability Date 2026-04-01
Standard Status Pending
Property Sub Type Additional Single Family Residence
Lease Amount Frequency Monthly
Legal Description MIRASOL PAR F LT 5
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Built-in Features Bathtub Dual Sinks Kitchen Island Main Level Primary Soaking Tub Separate Shower Walk-In Closet(s)
Flooring Carpet Ceramic Tile
Furnished Y/N Furnished
Total Stories 2
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Fireplace Y/N true
Half Baths 0
Laundry Features Inside Laundry Tub
Total Bedrooms 4
Main Level Bedrooms 2
Main Level Bathrooms 2
Total Baths 3
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities Outdoor Living Area
Fencing Fenced
Parking Features Attached Garage Garage Door Opener
Lot Features Sprinklers Automatic < 1/4 Acre
Building Area Total 3292
Waterfront Y/N true
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Victoria Wolf Rosenfield

Listing Agent

Nearby
4447634 Elementary School
4447633 Middle School
William T. Dwyer High School High School
Pricing History
Date Price Price Change Description
3/1/2026 $26,000 116.67% Price Up
2/13/2026 $12,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

110 Andalusia Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL, 33418 is a Property for Rent at $26,000 with 2,678 sqft. 110 Andalusia Way has 4 bedrooms, 3.0 baths, and was built in 2005. The property's zip code is 33418 which is in Palm Beach Gardens, FL