12887 Springer Circle Renown 20 Palm Beach Gardens, FL $ 1,086,475
12887 Springer Circle Renown 20
$ 1,086,475
Recently Listed New Construction
Share Save

12887 Springer Circle Renown 20

Palm Beach Gardens, FL, 33412
$ 1,086,475
Bedrooms3 Baths3.1 Sq 2,808

Monthly Estimate*

$ 6,690

12887 Springer Circle Renown 20, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 1
12887 Springer Circle Renown 20, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 2
12887 Springer Circle Renown 20, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 3
12887 Springer Circle Renown 20, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 4
12887 Springer Circle Renown 20, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 5
12887 Springer Circle Renown 20, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 6
12887 Springer Circle Renown 20, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 7
12887 Springer Circle Renown 20, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 8
12887 Springer Circle Renown 20, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 9
12887 Springer Circle Renown 20, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 10
12887 Springer Circle Renown 20, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 11
12887 Springer Circle Renown 20, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 12
12887 Springer Circle Renown 20, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 13
12887 Springer Circle Renown 20, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 14
12887 Springer Circle Renown 20, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 15
12887 Springer Circle Renown 20, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 16
12887 Springer Circle Renown 20, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 17
12887 Springer Circle Renown 20, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 18
12887 Springer Circle Renown 20, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 19
12887 Springer Circle Renown 20, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 20
12887 Springer Circle Renown 20, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 21
12887 Springer Circle Renown 20, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 22
12887 Springer Circle Renown 20, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 23
12887 Springer Circle Renown 20, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 24
12887 Springer Circle Renown 20, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 25
12887 Springer Circle Renown 20, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 26
12887 Springer Circle Renown 20, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 27
12887 Springer Circle Renown 20, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 28
12887 Springer Circle Renown 20, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 29
12887 Springer Circle Renown 20, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 30
12887 Springer Circle Renown 20, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 31
12887 Springer Circle Renown 20, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 32
12887 Springer Circle Renown 20, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 33
12887 Springer Circle Renown 20, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 34
12887 Springer Circle Renown 20, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 35
12887 Springer Circle Renown 20, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 36
12887 Springer Circle Renown 20, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 37
12887 Springer Circle Renown 20, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 38
12887 Springer Circle Renown 20, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 39
View a Virtual Tour

Single Family Home for sale in Palm Beach Gardens, FL

for $1,086,475 with 3 bedrooms and 3 full baths, 1 half bath. This 2,808 square foot home was built in 2026 on a lot size of 0.21.

NEW CONSTRUCTION: Luxurious 3 Bedroom plus Den Estate home with private view. Inside, luxury awaits you at every turn. From the gracious gathering room to the spacious Owner's Suite, this home is sure to please. Impressive double stacked cabinets and a welcoming island make your built in kitchen a chef's dream. Oversized tiles flow seamlessly throughout every room. Ask about Builder's CDD payoff program!

See more

Single Family Active

Price

$ 1,086,475

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

3

Half Bath

1

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 9,197

Style

Lot Size

0.21

Year Built

2026

Town/City

Palm Beach Gardens

County/Region

Palm Beach

MLS | Web ID

R11163248

Features
General
Heating Central
Cooling Central Air
Utilities Underground Utilities
Possession Close Of Escrow
Roof Concrete Tile
Appliances Cooktop Dryer Dishwasher Disposal Gas Range Gas Water Heater Microwave Oven Refrigerator Water Heater Washer
HOA Fee 337
Garage Spaces 3
Association Fee Includes Common Areas Maintenance Grounds Recreation Facilities
Patio/Porch Features Covered Patio
Architectural Style Ranch
Pool Features Association
Security Features Gated Community Smoke Detector(s)
Construction Materials Block
Pets Allowed Breed Restrictions Pet Restrictions Yes
Year Built 2026
View Other
Stories Count 1
Levels One
Unit Number Renown 20
Property Subtype Single Family Residence
Tax Year 2025
Waterfront Features None
Community Features Home Owners Association Gated Street Lights Sidewalks
Accessibility Accessibility Features Accessible Central Living Area
Assoc Fee Paid Per Monthly
County Palm Beach
New Construction true
Property Type Residential
Association Amenities Cabana Clubhouse Fitness Center Playground Pickleball Park Pool Spa/Hot Tub Sidewalks Tennis Court(s)
Attached Garage true
Subdivision Name AVONDALE AT AVENIR
Facing Direction East
Garage Y/N true
Total Rooms 6
Full Baths 3
Status Active
City Palm Beach Gardens
Disclosures Home Warranty
Senior Community Y/N false
MLS Area 5550
Tax Annual Amount 9197.11
Home Warranty Y/N true
Property Condition New Construction
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/12887-Springer-Circle-Renown-20-Palm-Beach-Gardens-FL-33412/unbranded
Builder Name DiVosta Homes
Standard Status Active
Property Sub Type Additional Single Family Residence
Legal Description AVENIR SITE PLAN 3 POD 7 LT 20
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Dual Sinks Entrance Foyer Eat-in Kitchen Family/Dining Room High Ceilings Kitchen Island Main Level Primary Pantry Split Bedrooms Storage Walk-In Closet(s)
Furnished Y/N Unfurnished
Total Stories 1
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Half Baths 1
Laundry Features Inside Laundry Tub
Total Bedrooms 3
Main Level Bedrooms 3
Main Level Bathrooms 3
Total Baths 4
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities Outdoor Living Area Room For Pool
Parking Features Attached Driveway Garage Garage Door Opener
Lot Features Sprinklers Automatic < 1/4 Acre
Lot Size Area 9213
Building Area Total 3975
Lot Size Acres 0.21
Road Surface Type Paved
Waterfront Y/N false
Covered Spaces 3

Affordability Calculator

$7,456
Per Month
90%
10%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$6,690
Monthly Property Taxes
$766

Nearby
4827338 Elementary School
4827337 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
Date Price Price Change Description
4/19/2026 $1,086,475 -1.81% Price Down
2/13/2026 $1,106,475 Listed Price

Map

See all

12887 Springer Circle Renown 20, Palm Beach Gardens, FL, 33412 is a Single Family Home for sale at $1,086,475 with 2,808 sqft and a lot size of 0.21. 12887 Springer Circle Renown 20 has 3 bedrooms, 3.1 baths, and was built in 2026. The property's zip code is 33412 which is in Palm Beach Gardens, FL