12883 Springer Circle Stellar 19 Palm Beach Gardens, FL $ 1,027,205
12883 Springer Circle Stellar 19
$ 1,027,205
Recently Listed New Construction
Share Save

12883 Springer Circle Stellar 19

Palm Beach Gardens, FL, 33412
$ 1,027,205
Bedrooms3 Baths3.0 Sq 2,483

Monthly Estimate*

$ 6,325

12883 Springer Circle Stellar 19, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 1
12883 Springer Circle Stellar 19, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 2
12883 Springer Circle Stellar 19, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 3
12883 Springer Circle Stellar 19, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 4
12883 Springer Circle Stellar 19, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 5
12883 Springer Circle Stellar 19, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 6
12883 Springer Circle Stellar 19, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 7
12883 Springer Circle Stellar 19, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 8
12883 Springer Circle Stellar 19, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 9
12883 Springer Circle Stellar 19, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 10
12883 Springer Circle Stellar 19, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 11
12883 Springer Circle Stellar 19, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 12
12883 Springer Circle Stellar 19, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 13
12883 Springer Circle Stellar 19, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 14
12883 Springer Circle Stellar 19, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 15
12883 Springer Circle Stellar 19, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 16
12883 Springer Circle Stellar 19, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 17
12883 Springer Circle Stellar 19, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 18
12883 Springer Circle Stellar 19, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 19
12883 Springer Circle Stellar 19, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 20
12883 Springer Circle Stellar 19, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 21
12883 Springer Circle Stellar 19, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 22
12883 Springer Circle Stellar 19, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 23
12883 Springer Circle Stellar 19, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 24
12883 Springer Circle Stellar 19, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 25
12883 Springer Circle Stellar 19, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 26
12883 Springer Circle Stellar 19, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 27
12883 Springer Circle Stellar 19, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 28
12883 Springer Circle Stellar 19, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 29
12883 Springer Circle Stellar 19, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 30
12883 Springer Circle Stellar 19, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 31
12883 Springer Circle Stellar 19, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 32
12883 Springer Circle Stellar 19, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 33
12883 Springer Circle Stellar 19, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 34
12883 Springer Circle Stellar 19, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 35
12883 Springer Circle Stellar 19, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 36
12883 Springer Circle Stellar 19, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 37
12883 Springer Circle Stellar 19, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 38
12883 Springer Circle Stellar 19, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 39
View a Virtual Tour

Single Family Home for sale in Palm Beach Gardens, FL

for $1,027,205 with 3 bedrooms and 3 full baths. This 2,483 square foot home was built in 2026 on a lot size of 0.21.

NEW CONSTRUCTION: Builder is paying off the CDD Debt! Luxurious 3 Bedroom plus Den Estate home with private yard. Inside, luxury awaits you at every turn. This home is sure to please with the Impressive kitchen with welcoming island and Built In Appliances. Oversized tiles and luxury vinyl plank flooring flow seamlessly throughout every room. On-trend finishes make move in a breeze for most any decorating style.

See more

Single Family Active

Price

$ 1,027,205

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

3

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 9,197

Style

Lot Size

0.21

Year Built

2026

Town/City

Palm Beach Gardens

County/Region

Palm Beach

MLS | Web ID

R11163200

Features
General
Heating Central
Cooling Central Air
Utilities Underground Utilities
Possession Close Of Escrow
Roof Concrete Tile
Appliances Cooktop Dryer Dishwasher Gas Range Gas Water Heater Microwave Oven Refrigerator Water Heater Washer
HOA Fee 337
Garage Spaces 3
Association Fee Includes Common Areas Maintenance Grounds Recreation Facilities
Patio/Porch Features Covered Patio
Architectural Style Ranch
Pool Features Association
Security Features Gated Community
Construction Materials Block
Pets Allowed Breed Restrictions Pet Restrictions Yes
Year Built 2026
View Other
Stories Count 1
Levels One
Unit Number Stellar 19
Property Subtype Single Family Residence
Tax Year 2025
Waterfront Features None
Community Features Home Owners Association Gated Street Lights Sidewalks
Assoc Fee Paid Per Monthly
County Palm Beach
New Construction true
Property Type Residential
Association Amenities Cabana Clubhouse Fitness Center Playground Pickleball Park Pool Spa/Hot Tub Sidewalks Tennis Court(s)
Attached Garage true
Subdivision Name AVONDALE AT AVENIR
Facing Direction East
Garage Y/N true
Total Rooms 6
Full Baths 3
Status Active
City Palm Beach Gardens
Disclosures Home Warranty
Senior Community Y/N false
MLS Area 5550
Tax Annual Amount 9197.11
Home Warranty Y/N true
Property Condition New Construction
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/12883-Springer-Circle-Stellar-19-Palm-Beach-Gardens-FL-33412/unbranded
Builder Name DiVosta Homes
Standard Status Active
Property Sub Type Additional Single Family Residence
Legal Description AVENIR SITE PLAN 3 POD 7 LT 19
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Dual Sinks Entrance Foyer Eat-in Kitchen Family/Dining Room High Ceilings Kitchen Island Main Level Primary Pantry Split Bedrooms Storage Walk-In Closet(s)
Flooring Tile Vinyl
Furnished Y/N Unfurnished
Total Stories 1
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Half Baths 0
Laundry Features Inside Laundry Tub
Total Bedrooms 3
Main Level Bedrooms 3
Main Level Bathrooms 3
Total Baths 3
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities Outdoor Living Area Room For Pool
Parking Features Attached Driveway Garage
Lot Features Sprinklers Automatic < 1/4 Acre
Lot Size Area 9100
Building Area Total 3358
Lot Size Acres 0.21
Road Surface Type Paved
Waterfront Y/N false
Covered Spaces 3

Affordability Calculator

$7,091
Per Month
89%
11%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$6,325
Monthly Property Taxes
$766

Nearby
4827338 Elementary School
4827337 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
Date Price Price Change Description
4/19/2026 $1,027,205 -1.91% Price Down
2/12/2026 $1,047,205 Listed Price

Map

See all

12883 Springer Circle Stellar 19, Palm Beach Gardens, FL, 33412 is a Single Family Home for sale at $1,027,205 with 2,483 sqft and a lot size of 0.21. 12883 Springer Circle Stellar 19 has 3 bedrooms, 3.0 baths, and was built in 2026. The property's zip code is 33412 which is in Palm Beach Gardens, FL