4342 Sipora Court Prestige 39 Lake Worth, FL $ 837,800
4342 Sipora Court Prestige 39
$ 837,800
Recently Listed
Share Save

4342 Sipora Court Prestige 39

Lake Worth, FL, 33467
$ 837,800
Bedrooms3 Baths2.1 Sq 2,080

Monthly Estimate*

$ 5,158

4342 Sipora Court Prestige 39, Lake Worth, FL 33467 - Image 1
4342 Sipora Court Prestige 39, Lake Worth, FL 33467 - Image 2
4342 Sipora Court Prestige 39, Lake Worth, FL 33467 - Image 3
4342 Sipora Court Prestige 39, Lake Worth, FL 33467 - Image 4
4342 Sipora Court Prestige 39, Lake Worth, FL 33467 - Image 5
4342 Sipora Court Prestige 39, Lake Worth, FL 33467 - Image 6
4342 Sipora Court Prestige 39, Lake Worth, FL 33467 - Image 7
4342 Sipora Court Prestige 39, Lake Worth, FL 33467 - Image 8
4342 Sipora Court Prestige 39, Lake Worth, FL 33467 - Image 9
4342 Sipora Court Prestige 39, Lake Worth, FL 33467 - Image 10
4342 Sipora Court Prestige 39, Lake Worth, FL 33467 - Image 11
4342 Sipora Court Prestige 39, Lake Worth, FL 33467 - Image 12
4342 Sipora Court Prestige 39, Lake Worth, FL 33467 - Image 13
4342 Sipora Court Prestige 39, Lake Worth, FL 33467 - Image 14
4342 Sipora Court Prestige 39, Lake Worth, FL 33467 - Image 15
4342 Sipora Court Prestige 39, Lake Worth, FL 33467 - Image 16
4342 Sipora Court Prestige 39, Lake Worth, FL 33467 - Image 17
4342 Sipora Court Prestige 39, Lake Worth, FL 33467 - Image 18
4342 Sipora Court Prestige 39, Lake Worth, FL 33467 - Image 19
4342 Sipora Court Prestige 39, Lake Worth, FL 33467 - Image 20
4342 Sipora Court Prestige 39, Lake Worth, FL 33467 - Image 21
4342 Sipora Court Prestige 39, Lake Worth, FL 33467 - Image 22
4342 Sipora Court Prestige 39, Lake Worth, FL 33467 - Image 23
4342 Sipora Court Prestige 39, Lake Worth, FL 33467 - Image 24
4342 Sipora Court Prestige 39, Lake Worth, FL 33467 - Image 25
4342 Sipora Court Prestige 39, Lake Worth, FL 33467 - Image 26
View a Virtual Tour

Single Family Home for sale in Lake Worth, FL

for $837,800 with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths, 1 half bath. This 2,080 square foot home was built in 2026.

UNDER CONSTRUCTION: 3 Bedroom Prestige with private backyard. Elegant Design finishes like Built in Kitchen and luxury Vinyl plank flooring will delight you at every turn. Come lock in the promise of your brand new home today.

See more

Single Family Active

Price

$ 837,800

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

2

Half Bath

1

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Year Built

2026

Town/City

Lake Worth

County/Region

Palm Beach

MLS | Web ID

R11162574

Roof Tile
Appliances Cooktop Dryer Dishwasher Electric Water Heater Disposal Microwave Oven Refrigerator Water Heater Washer
HOA Fee 299
Garage Spaces 2
Association Fee Includes Common Areas Maintenance Grounds Recreation Facilities Internet
Patio/Porch Features Covered Patio Porch
Architectural Style Ranch
Pool Features Association
Security Features Gated Community Smoke Detector(s)
Construction Materials Block
Pets Allowed Breed Restrictions Pet Restrictions Yes
Year Built 2026
View Other
Stories Count 1
Levels One
Unit Number Prestige 39
Property Subtype Single Family Residence
Tax Year 2026
Waterfront Features None
Community Features Home Owners Association Gated Street Lights Sidewalks
Accessibility Accessibility Features Common Area
Assoc Fee Paid Per Monthly
County Palm Beach
New Construction false
Property Type Residential
Association Amenities Cabana Pool Sidewalks
Attached Garage true
Subdivision Name HENDRIX RESERVE
Facing Direction West
Garage Y/N true
Total Rooms 7
Full Baths 2
Status Active
Directions Community Located on Lake Worth Road just east of 441.
High School Dr. Joaquin Garcia
City Lake Worth
Disclosures Home Warranty
Senior Community Y/N false
MLS Area 5790
Carport Y/N false
Elementary School Discovery Key
Tax Annual Amount 0
Home Warranty Y/N true
Middle/Junior High School Woodlands
Property Condition Under Construction
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/4342-Sipora-Court-Prestige-39-Lake-Worth-FL-33467/unbranded
Builder Name DiVosta Homes
Standard Status Active
Property Sub Type Additional Single Family Residence
Legal Description PALM BEACH FARMS CO PL NO 3 - LOT 39
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Dual Sinks Entrance Foyer Eat-in Kitchen Family/Dining Room Kitchen Island Main Level Primary Pantry Split Bedrooms Storage Walk-In Closet(s)
Flooring Tile
Furnished Y/N Unfurnished
Total Stories 1
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Half Baths 1
Laundry Features Inside Laundry Room Laundry Tub Washer Dryer Install Allowed
Total Bedrooms 3
Main Level Bedrooms 3
Main Level Bathrooms 3
Total Baths 3
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities Outdoor Living Area Room For Pool
Parking Features Attached Driveway Garage Garage Door Opener
Lot Features Sprinklers Automatic Zero Lot Line
Water Source Public
Building Area Total 2995
Road Surface Type Paved
Waterfront Y/N false
Covered Spaces 2

Affordability Calculator

$5,158
Per Month
100%
0%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$5,158

Nearby
4254199 Elementary School
4730947 Middle School
Dr. Joaquin Garcia High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
4/19/2026$837,800 -1.18% Price Down
4/16/2026$847,800 0.36% Price Up
4/13/2026$844,800 -1.17% Price Down
4/7/2026$854,800 3.39% Price Up
2/10/2026$826,800 Listed Price

Map

See all

4342 Sipora Court Prestige 39, Lake Worth, FL, 33467 is a Single Family Home for sale at $837,800 with 2,080 sqft. 4342 Sipora Court Prestige 39 has 3 bedrooms, 2.1 baths, and was built in 2026. The property's zip code is 33467 which is in Lake Worth, FL